23 |
Rob Keal
Notts AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
90 |
Gordon Lee
Leicester Coritanian |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
22 |
Mark Johnson
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
24 |
Gareth Watkins
Hillingdon AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
27 |
Mark Couldwell
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
107 |
Darren Potter
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
28 |
Greg Southern
Sleaford Town Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
123 |
Gary Burnett
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
125 |
Robert White
Buxton & District AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
78 |
Paul Thompson
Bournville Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
95 |
Peter Tallents
Retford AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
141 |
Michael Kingsbury
Charnwood A C |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
119 |
Gordy Smith
Burton AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
121 |
Iwan Jones
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
117 |
David Tune
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
148 |
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
75 |
John Sanders
Telford AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
880 |
Paul Clarke
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
165 |
Ian Chant
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
64 |
Bryan Lomas
Congleton Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
885 |
Richard Martin
Ivanhoe Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
208 |
Martyn Brunt
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
887 |
Paul Christmas
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
886 |
Anthony Weatherson
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
142 |
Jason Corns
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
139 |
Dean Bethell
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
183 |
Gary Morley
Mansfield Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
193 |
Tim Spate
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
719 |
Simon Pearson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
395 |
Mark Smith
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
220 |
Lee D'Arcy
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
889 |
Matt Brocklehurst
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
237 |
Jason Ball
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
197 |
Russell Patrick
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
182 |
Warren Clarke
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
206 |
Matthew West
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
252 |
David Denby-Whitt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
877 |
Martin Newman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
912 |
Richard Brittain
Midland Masters AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
999 |
Peter Wilmot
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
189 |
Ian Gower
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
257 |
Richie Wheatcroft
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
249 |
Gary Newham
Erewash Valley RC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
233 |
Neil Hancock
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
201 |
Paul Silverman
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
293 |
Stephen Mason
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
919 |
Geoff Pennington
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
273 |
Andrew Causer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
172 |
Brendan Devlin
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1000 |
Craig Ingram
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
311 |
Sean Waldrum
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
334 |
Craig Fisher
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
251 |
Anton Newell
Mansfield Triathlon Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
349 |
James Meldrum
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
269 |
Lee Daly
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
286 |
Nicholas Raj
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
853 |
Christopher Pennington
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
930 |
Anthony Williamson
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
524 |
Mark Edgerton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
232 |
Paul Moffett
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
854 |
Geoff Astley
Uttoxeter Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
388 |
Paul Mullis
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
221 |
Brian Warner
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
281 |
Ashley Smith
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1011 |
Roger Lawton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
267 |
Rob Dymond
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
274 |
Andrew Gallimore
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
307 |
Richard Tissington
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
287 |
Ian Clarke
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
922 |
Paul Winfield
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
348 |
Karl Walker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
323 |
Simon Rogers
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
394 |
Shaun Burton
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
341 |
Ciaran Guilfoyle
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
920 |
Richard Iliffe
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
305 |
John Flint
Heanor Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
238 |
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
288 |
Carl Hopkinson
Ripley Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
360 |
Edward Buda
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
314 |
Ian Bown
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
416 |
Alistair Smith
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
332 |
Richard Wareham
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
375 |
Tim Ottley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
934 |
Paul Fentem
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
848 |
Tony Blakeway
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1005 |
Malcolm Atherton
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
316 |
Simon Clarke
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
957 |
David Charnock
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
371 |
Frank Golden
Buxton & District AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
353 |
John Wallace
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
338 |
Christian Wingate
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
928 |
Andy Lenton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
386 |
Michael Lockie
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
322 |
Chris Aulton
Team Balanced Performance |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
340 |
Anthony Shacklock
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
303 |
Andrew Coutts
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
435 |
David Turley
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
536 |
Jonathon Clipsham
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
497 |
Kevin Goodchild
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
300 |
Darren Sheppard
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
171 |
Dave Evans
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
333 |
Robert Lane
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
483 |
Edward Hill
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
901 |
Paul Sleate
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
312 |
Eamon O'Hanlon
Burton AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
370 |
Pete Holmes
Beeston AC |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
434 |
Nigel Scollin
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
491 |
Pete Rees
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
336 |
Dean Ward
UKnetrunner.co.UK |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
939 |
Michael Sellors
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
498 |
Paul Parker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
935 |
Richard Winterburn
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
831 |
Paul White
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
852 |
David Carter
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
351 |
Lee Meakin
Shelton Striders |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
517 |
Andy Burnham
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
327 |
Simon Jones
Team Balanced Performance |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
593 |
Stephen Reast
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
484 |
Terry Raymond
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
958 |
Ross Poyzer
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
508 |
Neil Wilson
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
503 |
Peter Woods
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1037 |
Nigel Playdon
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
500 |
Chris Bickerton
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
493 |
Jon Churchill
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
595 |
Peter Heaps
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
510 |
Nick Kiss
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
952 |
Andrew Rogerson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
591 |
William Pooles
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
643 |
Daron Abbott
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
506 |
Anton Rawlinson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
535 |
Mark Flanagan
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1021 |
Stephen Wright
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
726 |
Steve Turner
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
477 |
Jonathan Lee
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
487 |
Philip Gutteridge
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
908 |
Danny Lee
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
949 |
Jonathan Salt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
611 |
David Caulton
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
94 |
Baljit Shema
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
547 |
Craig Wragg
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
544 |
Keith Priest
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
482 |
William Gagie
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
736 |
Sean Peace
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
580 |
Paul Williams
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
855 |
Mark Fletcher
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
582 |
Simon Greeman
Team Balanced Performance |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
735 |
David Fox
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1031 |
Craig Lennon
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
528 |
Robert Terry
Belper Harriers |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
725 |
Tim Whitehead
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
730 |
Darren Fearn
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
592 |
Richard Sellors
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
724 |
John Twigg
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
977 |
Andrew Parker
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
849 |
Nicholas Thomas
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
642 |
Gavin Dickson
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
622 |
Mark Taylor
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
709 |
Brian McGrath
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1027 |
Paul Haynes
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
767 |
Chris Bass
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
731 |
Padraig Crowley
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
987 |
Darren Cocking
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
830 |
Stephen Wheat
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
545 |
Kevin White
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
639 |
Nige Jones
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
794 |
Andrew Goodall
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
816 |
Krisztian Kormanyos
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
826 |
Simon Hewitt
|
|
MV40 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |