2 |
Adrian Holliday
Tipton Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
3 |
Alastair Watson
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
9 |
Marc Hobbs
Swansea Harriers AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
11 |
Rob Samuel
Eryri Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
5 |
Josh Norman
Owls AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1 |
Luke Cragg
Leeds City Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
10 |
Carwyn Jones
Cardiff AAC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
7 |
Michael Kallenberg
Cardiff AAC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
12 |
Sullivan Smith
Swansea Harriers AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
19 |
Luke Humphreys
Bedford & County AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
13 |
Ian Williams
Tipton Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
92 |
Joe Rainsford
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
20 |
Martin Whitehouse
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
8 |
Andrew Peat
Birchfield Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
31 |
Antony Ford
Sale Harriers Manchester |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
18 |
Dale Annable
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
21 |
Stuart Spencer
Notts AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
14 |
Andy Barron
Manx Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
26 |
Steve Robinson
Peterborough AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
30 |
Ben Riddell
Salford Harriers & AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
25 |
Sean Byrne
Tipton Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
80 |
Matthew King
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
77 |
Carl Moulton
Boalloy Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
878 |
James Berehowskyj
City Of Norwich AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
109 |
Stuart Hawkes
Amazing Feet Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
103 |
Stephan Walley
City of Stoke AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
102 |
Stuart King
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
79 |
Edward Hewitt
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
100 |
Stephen Price
UKnetrunner.co.UK |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
88 |
Daniel Beier
Tipton Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
114 |
Jamie Fletcher
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
32 |
Ash Chambers
Liverpool Harriers & AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
101 |
Anthony Hatswell
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
61 |
Cory Parker
Burton AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
108 |
Oliver Kean
Highgate Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
106 |
Oliver Saville
Bedford & County AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
62 |
Steve Turnbull
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
879 |
Daniel Siddons
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
16 |
Namir Batavia
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
74 |
Owen James
Kimberworth Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
115 |
Gavin Kennedy
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
112 |
Luke Wigman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
105 |
Sam Pearch
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
113 |
Karl Baker
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
116 |
Stephen McGuire
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
66 |
Alan Kay
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
132 |
Stephen Ashmore
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
81 |
Alec Bednall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
82 |
Chris Tighe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
131 |
Martin Kerr
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
157 |
David Greenwood
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
881 |
Edward James
Belper Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
147 |
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
162 |
Wayne Martison
Doncaster Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
146 |
Craig Taylor
Trentham RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
130 |
Ben Yule
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
186 |
David Dalziel
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
140 |
James Spray
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
153 |
Jason Brotherhood
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
181 |
Stuart Chadwick
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
160 |
Richard Allen
Chesapeake Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
143 |
Matt Cartwright
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
158 |
Oliver Meek
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
138 |
Alexander Cook
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
185 |
Robert Evans
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
65 |
Stuart Male
Tipton Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
175 |
Richard Howe
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
235 |
Christopher Davidson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
882 |
Craig Trembirth
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
150 |
Ed Wilson
Trentham RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
136 |
Matthew Parker
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
194 |
Mark Kendrick
Huncote Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
76 |
Christopher Bell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
156 |
Patrick Munro
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
200 |
Paul Chapman
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
184 |
Martin Barradell
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
155 |
Neil Crummack
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
207 |
Kev Copestake
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
271 |
Duncan McBurnie
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
915 |
Mike Wells
Caistor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
163 |
Joseph Mulenga
Coventry Godiva Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
127 |
Daniel Smith
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
202 |
Mark Slade
Hatton Darts |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
916 |
Mike Stacey
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
70 |
Oliver Astley
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
199 |
Iain Nicol
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
170 |
Rob Allen
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
241 |
Craig Brown
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
224 |
Matthew Buxton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
917 |
Neil Ashby-Senior
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
176 |
Gareth Watson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
231 |
Phil Shearing
Erewash Valley RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
230 |
Samuel Knibbs
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
243 |
Tim Hills
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
913 |
Peter Johnston
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
205 |
Thomas Wheatley
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
914 |
Andrew Smith
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
628 |
Ian Hewitt
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
227 |
Paul Smith
Hatton Darts |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
223 |
Daniel Rawson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
177 |
Chris Pregon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
254 |
Luke Saxton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
178 |
Antony Pregon
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
645 |
Andy Gibiino
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
256 |
Andy Parry
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
255 |
Kevin Pope
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
290 |
Chris Savoury
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
272 |
Paul Whittleton
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
268 |
Gary Mellors
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
225 |
Meng Tang
Belle Vue Racers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
918 |
Michael Bland
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
926 |
Tom Reader
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
929 |
Andrew Barron
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
890 |
Michael Lockwood
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
891 |
John Sanderson
North Derbyshire RC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
921 |
Richard Bouglas
Buxton & District AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
229 |
Robert Norman
Belper Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
358 |
Gavin Helmore
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
389 |
Christopher Hughes
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
240 |
James Mitchell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
292 |
Simon Griffiths
Lichfield Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
345 |
Matt Weightman
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
355 |
Richard Ward
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
931 |
Michal Cwiekala
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
356 |
Jon Morris
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
997 |
Chris Upton
Badgers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
306 |
Stuart Drury
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
396 |
Jamie Harriman
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
315 |
Andrew Lee
Ashbourne Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
236 |
Richard Briney
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1014 |
Carlos Gane
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
390 |
Dennis Belbin
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1006 |
Shaun Edwards
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
284 |
James Hawke
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
283 |
Malcolm Morrissey
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
219 |
Paul Wood
Sinfin Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
432 |
David Feely
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
932 |
Andrew Barton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
430 |
Daniel Boulton
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
343 |
Steve Thomas
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
421 |
Tommy Bramley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
302 |
Ben Groves
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
378 |
Dave Howe
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1007 |
Alex Porter
Shepshed Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
368 |
David Millington
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
373 |
Andrew Dickson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
328 |
Simon Fennemore
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
431 |
Gavin Chadwick
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
398 |
Dave Stapleton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
996 |
Matthew Hayes
Derby Athletic Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
415 |
Luke Carter
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
310 |
Gareth Norman
Beeston AC |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
299 |
Patrick Connally
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
308 |
Nigel Harvey
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
374 |
Ryan Willis
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
504 |
Ian Berry
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
425 |
Martyn Lawson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
447 |
Matthew Jackson
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
746 |
Matthew Wilson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
424 |
Richard Record
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
337 |
Stephen Richardson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1003 |
Danny Cullen
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
428 |
Nick Kyme
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
372 |
Mark Fisher
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
898 |
Andrew McElhone
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
376 |
Will Hives
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
476 |
Steve Webster
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
263 |
Richard Ford
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
399 |
Scott Wigman
Heanor Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
342 |
Dean Osborne
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
247 |
Gerry Carr
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
436 |
Craig Pepper
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
900 |
Stuart Vanter
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
512 |
Matt Burrows
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
505 |
Michael Thompson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
481 |
Robert Humber
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
427 |
Mark Housley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
423 |
Tristan Lomas
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
902 |
James Jackson
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
391 |
Neil Rigby
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
520 |
Jody Shipley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
96 |
Thomas Harlow
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
534 |
Edwin Morris
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
955 |
Samuel Ricketts
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
392 |
Chris Sykes
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
443 |
Stuart Marshall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
712 |
Peter Gadsby
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1017 |
Jon Cowley
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
429 |
William Hayes
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
909 |
Chris Worrall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
537 |
Paul Stacey
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
446 |
Anthony Maher
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
834 |
Lewis Cooper
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
419 |
Matthew Challans
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
426 |
Andrew Halcro-Johnston
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
495 |
Jamie Meynell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
449 |
Martin Weir
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1025 |
Mark Lisgo
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
905 |
Gavin Booth
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
321 |
Matt Ellis
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
507 |
Ian Warton-Woods
Ripley Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
418 |
John Irving
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1024 |
Dale Tucker
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
903 |
Neal Pettifor
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1020 |
Ross Alexander
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
911 |
Richard Woodward
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1030 |
Yuk Ching
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
976 |
Clint Matthews
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
489 |
Antony Bolton
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
936 |
Marvin Vindelis-Walsh
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
442 |
Adrian Starkey
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
496 |
Tom Mitchell
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
548 |
Nicholas Physick
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1018 |
Lee Harris-Redfern
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
417 |
Alexander Evans
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1032 |
Ben Mycock
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
721 |
Michael McCready-Stocks
Team Derby Runner |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
907 |
Shane Hassall
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
596 |
Damien Shearer
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1026 |
Martyn Farmer
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
587 |
Joe Vere
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
492 |
Richard Webster
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
706 |
James Hulland
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
727 |
Christian Lewis
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
769 |
Richard Poole
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
979 |
Christopher Chambers
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
715 |
Matthew Durrant
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
420 |
Kallan Keenan
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
554 |
James Twigg
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
488 |
Terry Kay
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
518 |
Andrew Leeming
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
589 |
Robert Simpkins
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
588 |
Adrian Batty
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
625 |
Matthew Winter
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
594 |
Adam Lowerson
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
584 |
Chris Nappin
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
768 |
Matthew Harris-Kime
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
509 |
Rob Fraser
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
904 |
Steve Cartwright
Shelton Striders |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
956 |
Stephen Brown
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
499 |
Scott Conroy
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
833 |
Jamie Fisher
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
705 |
William Hitchcock
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
485 |
Gavin Atkin-Shaw
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
720 |
Chris Mo
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1044 |
Craig Boot
Smalley Road Runners |
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
959 |
Chris Walsh
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
707 |
Paul Stewart
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
796 |
Roger Cowling
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
765 |
Joe Morris
|
|
SM |
|
M |
10:00:00 |