1 |
Andrew Randell
Sans Chaine |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
72 |
Bryce Huffman
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
73 |
Daniel Horn
Real Deal Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
74 |
Jimi Ritchie
Frontenac Cycle |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
76 |
Julian Simpson
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
77 |
Taylar Wall
Frontenac Cycle |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
78 |
Harry Lafferty
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
80 |
David Clark
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
81 |
Edmund Heung
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
83 |
Richard Howard
MGCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
84 |
Brendon Gurd
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
85 |
Nathan Chown
Team CF |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
86 |
Pierre-Luc Verreault
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
87 |
Andrew Lambert
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
88 |
Adam Wenn
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
90 |
Matthew Cooke
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
91 |
Ryan Eagles
Cambridge Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
92 |
Romuald Le Calonnec
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
93 |
Courtney Christ
REGGIE |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
94 |
Adam Palmer
Hammer Down Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
95 |
Matt Woody
Hammer Down Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
96 |
Oliver Ignacio
OPM |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
97 |
Christian Medved
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
98 |
Doug Cowan
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
99 |
Alexandre Boisseau
Etobicoke Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
101 |
Kevin Gibson
Faction P/B WCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
102 |
Cole McEachern
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
103 |
Anthony Smith
Lantern Rouge |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
104 |
Ian Freeze
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
105 |
Michael Buggie
Team Tap |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
106 |
Chris Cheeseman
F2C Nutrition |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
108 |
Brent Miller
Lantern Rouge |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
109 |
Mike Siemens
University Of Guelph Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
111 |
Shawn Benard
Team CF |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
112 |
Jordan Tardif
KW Cycling Academy |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
113 |
Paul Belfry
B1 Squadra |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
115 |
Ian McKelvey
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
116 |
Bryan Poetz
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
117 |
Matt Anastasiades
MGCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
119 |
Phillip Torres
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
120 |
Jason Mortlock
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
121 |
Mike Galasso
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
123 |
Daniel Leblanc
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
126 |
Michael Nazwaski
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
127 |
Jules Lefebvre
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
128 |
Spencer Barlow
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
129 |
Joe Morrow
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
130 |
Bob Tomsic
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
131 |
Bryce Petersen
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
132 |
Jonaton Lome
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
133 |
Peter Hanson
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
134 |
Evan Armstrong
KW Cycling Academy |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
135 |
Chris Szafranski
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
136 |
Jamie Vrooman
Brockton Cyclery |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
137 |
Dave Laird
Lapdogs Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
138 |
Bronson Patychuk
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
139 |
Adam Lentini
Sans Chaine |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
140 |
Richard Marzec
Riverhead |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
141 |
Hudson Lubbers
Mariposa Racing Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
142 |
Connor Gregory
Ascent Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
143 |
Matthew Richardson
|
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
144 |
Adam Millar
Ascent Cycling |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
145 |
Alexander Ritza
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
147 |
Chris Harris
MGCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
148 |
Dave Shellnutt
The Biking Lawyer LLP |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
149 |
Tim Agnew
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
150 |
Michael Fawcett
Real Deal Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
151 |
Robert Robinson
N/A |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
152 |
Chris Caruana
CCF Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
153 |
Jeremy Worden
Bateman's Bike Co Pb Cloud 9 AV |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
154 |
Alex Ricci
B1 Squadra |
80k
|
Open |
|
|
M |
11:06:34 |
160 |
Mark Lanciaa
|
80k
|
Open |
|
46 |
M |
11:06:34 |