TNR - June 5 - Roche Point Maple Beach

Tuesday, June 5, 2012 7:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 58
Updated: Wednesday, June 13, 2012 10:21 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNR - June 5 - Roche Point Maple Beach

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
71 Garry Rathbone   Short SUP M Unlimited 19:01:02
4 Tim Quarles   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
64 Lee Horton   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
33 Kelvin Humenny   Short SUP M Surf 12'2" 19:01:02
78 Fred Feuermann   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
169 Guillaume St-Louis   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
45 Garth Day   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
288 Sheila Sovereign   Short SUP W12'6" 19:01:02
289 Glenn Woodruff   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
139 Csaba Laszlo   Short SUP M12'6" 19:01:02
172 Lyndsay Kay   Short SUP W12'6" 19:01:02
365 Kevin Brunner   Short Single Canoe 19:01:02
296 Richard Townley   Short MHPK 19:05:07
20 Gary Cassulis/Andrea   Short HPDK 19:05:07
67 Gary Coulter   Short MHPK 19:05:07
115 Shane Martin   Long MHPK 19:05:07
100 Jim Nosella   Long MHPK 19:05:07
56 Eric Fast   Long MHPK 19:05:07
900 James K/Bruce MT   Long HPDK 19:05:07
11 Dion Maxwell   Long MHPK 19:05:07
8 Chris Dobrovolny   Long MHPK 19:05:07
170 Warren Bruce   Long MHPK 19:05:07
298 Ian Walker   Short MHPK 19:05:07
14 Jeff Raymond   Long MHPK 19:05:07
19 Greg And Rod Hope HTC  Long HPDK 19:05:07
44 Mike Fitzmaurice/Brady Dunne   Long HPDK 19:05:07
3 Paul Hansen HTC  Long MHPK 19:05:07
59 Scott Wanless   Long MHPK 19:05:07
362 Kathryn Reid   Short WHPK 19:05:07
23 Rene Chong   Long MHPK 19:05:07
69 Ben Fast   Long MHPK 19:05:07
70 Sean Hulscher   Long MHPK 19:05:07
40 Bernd Groll   Long MHPK 19:05:07
297 Paul and Nicky Jennings   Short DSK 19:05:07
197 Cam Fitzmaurice   Long MHPK 19:05:07
13 Katja Rademacher   Long WHPK 19:05:07
7 Micky Mcdonald   Long MHPK 19:05:07
31 Nancy Dixon   Short WHPK 19:05:07
292 Sam Goheen   Long MHPK 19:05:07
367 Bruno Bagneres   Long MHPK 19:05:07
65 Russ Stothers   Long MHPK 19:05:07
244 Curtis Brock   Long MHPK 19:05:07
339 Jessel Aquing   Long MHPK 19:05:07
313 Liz Cain/Mark Graylish   Short DSK 19:05:07
32 Sharon Mah/Mala R   Short DSK 19:05:07
21 Clay Ronaghan   Long MHPK 19:05:07
6 Cynthia Wonham   Long WHPK 19:05:07
72 Stephen Lambie   Long MHPK 19:05:07
173 Tomi Johnson   Long WHPK 19:05:07
343 Kahlyn Adie   Short WSK 19:05:07
46 Agnes Fejer/Csaba L   Short HPDK 19:05:07
17 John Joyce   Long MHPK 19:05:07
373 Duhane Lam   Long MHPK 19:05:07
102 Dan Bisalputra   Long MHPK 19:05:07
374 Ken Boxall   Long MHPK 19:05:07
301 Linas Antanavicius   Long MSK 19:05:07
283 Russ Coates   Short MSK 19:05:07
284 Calvin Ravening   Long MHPK 19:05:07