1 |
RIEKE, Kevin
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8961 |
2 |
VAGIN, Andrei
Kenmore, WA - None |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9920 |
3 |
FAST, Christopher
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8572 |
4 |
HUGHES, Patricia
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
58 |
F |
0:00 |
0,7916 |
5 |
DORSETT, Matthew
Redmond, WA - None |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
29 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
6 |
HASHIMOTO, Jeff
Ellensburg, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club/Ellensburg |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
50 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8961 |
7 |
GAZIS, Carey
Ellensburg, WA - Kongsberger Ski Team/Ellensburg |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
59 |
F |
0:00 |
0,7806 |
8 |
WERDELL, Joel
Leavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
40 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9725 |
9 |
HABERBERGER, Carl
Peshastin, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9584 |
10 |
MULLINGS, Wyatt
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
50K
|
U20 |
50K Wave
|
17 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9916 |
11 |
MINER, Jodie
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
45 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9318 |
12 |
MINER, David
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9195 |
13 |
FARRELL, Marlene
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9223 |
14 |
FARRELL, Kevin
Leavenworth, WA - Leavenworth Winter Sports Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9273 |
15 |
QUEITZSCH, Chris
Seattle, WA - Team Birkie |
50K
|
M1 |
50K Wave
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9989 |
16 |
SPIVACK, Ian
Richland, WA - Family Bike Shop Crofton MD |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9658 |
17 |
SCOTT, Aaron
Spokane - Merry Marmots Of Spokane |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8650 |
18 |
BAUER, Brad
Edmonds - Other |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9195 |
19 |
MELBOURNE, Timothy
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8728 |
20 |
HANSCOM, Brett
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8884 |
21 |
HANSCOM, Levi
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
50K
|
U20 |
50K Wave
|
14 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9476 |
22 |
SIROIS, Jonathan
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
47 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9195 |
23 |
BERGART, Dave
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9584 |
24 |
WADE, Justin
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
39 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9784 |
25 |
KRAUS, Eric
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8417 |
26 |
EVANS, Michael
Kirkland, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
28 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
27 |
HARDWICK, Robert
Mazama, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M7 |
50K Wave
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
0,7950 |
28 |
CAHILL, Jim
OLYMPIA, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8261 |
29 |
MEDVEDEV, Ivan
Edmonds, WA - None |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
45 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9350 |
30 |
SIROIS, Lara
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
46 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9223 |
31 |
GASTINEAU, Andrew
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9837 |
32 |
GREGG, Chad
Winthrop, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9882 |
33 |
BRUNNQUELL, William
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M1 |
50K Wave
|
33 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9989 |
34 |
WILEY, Alan
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8417 |
35 |
MCGREW, Jeff
Woodinville, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M7 |
50K Wave
|
62 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8028 |
36 |
TAKAGI-ATILANO, Paolo
Denver, CO - Big Papi Nordic |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
37 |
KOSKI, Kraig
Issaquah, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
55 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8572 |
38 |
DEPREY, Mona
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
55 |
F |
0:00 |
0,8246 |
39 |
OUTTERSON, John
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
51 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8884 |
40 |
MCMAHAN, Brendan
Selah, WA - None |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9428 |
41 |
CERONSKY, Kate
Seattle, WA - Other |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
35 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9926 |
42 |
ROSSIGNOL, Noah
Bellevue, WA - Other |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
24 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
43 |
EVANS, David
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M7 |
50K Wave
|
60 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8183 |
44 |
HOLM, Andrew
Leavenworth, WA - None |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9273 |
45 |
BOVENG, Peter
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M7 |
50K Wave
|
63 |
M |
0:00 |
0,7950 |
46 |
REID, Doug
Wenatchee, WA - Madshus-Rex-KV+ |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
53 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8728 |
47 |
OLINE, Alice
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
25 |
F |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
49 |
MCCLUNG, Richard
Kirkland, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8495 |
50 |
COLLINS, Doug
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
48 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9117 |
51 |
SWANSON, Erica
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
44 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9406 |
52 |
HIRSCHFELD, Caleb
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
50K
|
U20 |
50K Wave
|
15 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9656 |
53 |
LEIGH, Alistair
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
57 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8417 |
54 |
HOEG, Erik
Issaquah, WA - Duluth Ski Club |
50K
|
M1 |
50K Wave
|
31 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
55 |
WHYTE, Ian
Seattle, WA - Snoqualmie Nordic Club |
50K
|
M6 |
50K Wave
|
59 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8261 |
56 |
BIGENWALD, Eric
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
SR |
50K Wave
|
27 |
M |
0:00 |
1,0000 |
57 |
BOND, Philip
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9039 |
58 |
SHERWOOD, James (Kris)
Seattle, WA - None |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
43 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9506 |
59 |
GOODSON, Steve
Issaquah, WA - None |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8650 |
60 |
SVYATKOVSKIY, Alexey
Bellevue, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9837 |
61 |
KLEVAK, Egor
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
37 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9882 |
62 |
HORNER-DEVINE, Alex
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9039 |
63 |
LEE, Derek
Shoreline, WA - None |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9837 |
64 |
MASTEN, Meagan
Leavenworth, WA - None |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
39 |
F |
0:00 |
0,9757 |
65 |
BILLO, Timothy
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
46 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9273 |
66 |
FRANK, Wd
Yakima, WA - None |
50K
|
M8 |
50K Wave
|
69 |
M |
0:00 |
0,7483 |
67 |
DENGEL, Jeff
North Bend, WA - Webskis |
50K
|
M3 |
50K Wave
|
44 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9428 |
68 |
KOROLKOV, Dmitriy
Redmond, WA - None |
50K
|
M2 |
50K Wave
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9920 |
69 |
GALLAGHER, Matthew
Redmond, WA - Other |
50K
|
M4 |
50K Wave
|
49 |
M |
0:00 |
0,9039 |
70 |
JOHNSON, Stuart
Bainbridge Isl, WA - Other |
50K
|
M5 |
50K Wave
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
0,8650 |
201 |
TURCAN, Peter
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M8 |
10K Wave 1
|
64 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7846 |
202 |
PRIVALOV, Sergei
Snoqualmie, WA - None |
10K
|
M3 |
10K Wave 1
|
40 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9640 |
203 |
PAWELSKI, Matt
North Bend, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
38 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9769 |
204 |
BECKER, Jeremy
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
SR |
10K Wave 1
|
26 |
M |
9:59 |
1,0000 |
205 |
KENNEDY, Sam
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
35 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9908 |
206 |
GWIAZDA, Kamila
North Bend, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
37 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9860 |
207 |
BROOKS, Erik
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M8 |
10K Wave 1
|
68 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7547 |
208 |
FOURIE, Heather
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M3 |
10K Wave 1
|
40 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9713 |
209 |
JOHNSON, Melissa
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
35 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9930 |
211 |
BROOKS, Don
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M9 |
10K Wave 1
|
71 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7305 |
212 |
HOWE, Alban
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
M1 |
10K Wave 1
|
33 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9966 |
213 |
BREEN, Tom
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M9 |
10K Wave 1
|
74 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7005 |
214 |
MELBOURNE, Magnus
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
SR |
10K Wave 1
|
22 |
M |
9:59 |
1,0000 |
215 |
CLARK, Jeff
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M8 |
10K Wave 1
|
68 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7547 |
216 |
SAFRONOFF, Cindy
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M5 |
10K Wave 1
|
51 |
F |
9:59 |
0,8745 |
217 |
SAFRONOFF, Drew
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
36 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9869 |
218 |
CORDELL, Joy
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M8 |
10K Wave 1
|
66 |
F |
9:59 |
0,7170 |
219 |
KNOWLES, Richard
Haines, OR - None |
10K
|
M9 |
10K Wave 1
|
72 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7211 |
220 |
HOFFMAN, Rainey
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M5 |
10K Wave 1
|
50 |
M |
9:59 |
0,8893 |
221 |
SZELIGA, Walter
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
M3 |
10K Wave 1
|
41 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9566 |
222 |
BURKE, Patrick
Bellevue, WA - None |
10K
|
M8 |
10K Wave 1
|
65 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7771 |
224 |
FAHSL, Eric
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M2 |
10K Wave 1
|
38 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9769 |
225 |
RAMSBORG, Christopher
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M4 |
10K Wave 1
|
48 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9043 |
226 |
SGRO, Max
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M1 |
10K Wave 1
|
33 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9966 |
227 |
GRIMES, Eric
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M4 |
10K Wave 1
|
48 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9043 |
228 |
LEWIS, Jeremy
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M5 |
10K Wave 1
|
52 |
M |
9:59 |
0,8743 |
229 |
SMUDRAPRABHUT, Tanya
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M1 |
10K Wave 1
|
33 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9975 |
230 |
DARRINGER, Philip
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M4 |
10K Wave 1
|
48 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9043 |
231 |
CULAKOVA, Zuzana
Juneau, AK - None |
10K
|
M1 |
10K Wave 1
|
32 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9989 |
232 |
HILLS, Stephen
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M1 |
10K Wave 1
|
34 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9941 |
233 |
RYAN, Samuel
Tacoma, WA - Kon Skiki |
10K
|
SR |
10K Wave 1
|
29 |
M |
9:59 |
1,0000 |
234 |
PATZ, Bill
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M9 |
10K Wave 1
|
70 |
M |
9:59 |
0,7391 |
235 |
ZARRETT, Amy
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M4 |
10K Wave 1
|
46 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9259 |
236 |
TAMBET, Heleene
Leavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
10K
|
SR |
10K Wave 1
|
28 |
F |
9:59 |
1,0000 |
237 |
CAPIZZI, Kyle
Seattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club |
10K
|
M4 |
10K Wave 1
|
46 |
M |
9:59 |
0,9192 |
238 |
YOUNGS, Ted
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M5 |
10K Wave 1
|
51 |
M |
9:59 |
0,8818 |
239 |
BOVEE, Laura
Seattle, WA - None |
10K
|
M3 |
10K Wave 1
|
44 |
F |
9:59 |
0,9433 |
249 |
FRAZER, Kathryn
The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9760 |
250 |
DECUIR, Soren
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
12 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8996 |
251 |
DECUIR, Lena
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10K
|
U10 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
9 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8152 |
252 |
FERGUSON, River
Mazama, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
12 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8996 |
253 |
FORSBERG, Calvin
Bellevue, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
13 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9256 |
254 |
MULLINGS, Vivian
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
12 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8878 |
255 |
IRWIN-POKORNY, Elliot
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
13 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9256 |
256 |
PADILLA BOND, Nicolas
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9476 |
257 |
MINER, Miranda
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
12 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8878 |
258 |
ANDREWS-WALLER, Atticus
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
11 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8696 |
259 |
ANDREWS-WALLER, Rosemary
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U10 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
9 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8152 |
260 |
MERKENS, Anja
Twisp, WA - Methow Valley Nordic |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
11 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8654 |
261 |
SHAPIRO, Ruby
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9760 |
262 |
DURKEE, Sadie
Selah, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
10 |
F |
12:00 |
0,8413 |
263 |
DURKEE, Bergen
Selah, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U10 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
5 |
M |
12:00 |
0,6056 |
264 |
DURKEE, John
Selah, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
11 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8696 |
265 |
HAAS, Leo
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
15 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9656 |
266 |
BEHNKE, Annabelle
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9600 |
267 |
KINNEY, Henry
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
15 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9656 |
268 |
DORONIN, Victor
Kirkland, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
10 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8356 |
269 |
VALLEJO CARDENAS, Paulo Luken
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9796 |
270 |
HALLAM, Lucas
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9916 |
271 |
PARK, Charlotte
Bellevue, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9271 |
272 |
POTTINGER, Matthew
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9916 |
273 |
OPP, Elon
Roslyn, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
12 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8996 |
274 |
COOMBS, Eric
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9796 |
275 |
WAHAN, Cailen
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U20 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
18 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9993 |
276 |
SIROIS, Fiona
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U10 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
8 |
F |
12:00 |
0,7874 |
277 |
KOENIG, Luc
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9796 |
278 |
SCHOFIELD, Emma
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U20 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
18 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9893 |
279 |
YOCOM, Kenzo
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9476 |
280 |
SANDS, Alden
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U20 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
18 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9993 |
281 |
CUNDIFF, Dylan
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9760 |
282 |
REID, Kian
Wenatchee, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
13 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9256 |
285 |
SAUGEN, Micah
Leavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
13 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9256 |
286 |
FINNIGAN, Miles
Kirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
10 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8356 |
287 |
FINNIGAN, Willem
Kirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
10 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8356 |
288 |
CAPE, Dalia
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U20 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
18 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9893 |
290 |
SCHUMAIER, Savannah
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9271 |
291 |
LAPIN, Ethan
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9796 |
292 |
KING-BAGLEY, Obadiah
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9916 |
293 |
WISE, William
Kirkland, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9476 |
294 |
COLLINS, Silas
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U16 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
14 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9476 |
295 |
COLLINS, Parker
Seattle, WA - Momentum Northwest |
10K
|
U12 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
11 |
M |
12:00 |
0,8696 |
296 |
NYHAN, Adelaide
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9600 |
297 |
SINGER, Vincent
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
16 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9796 |
298 |
SHERLEY, Sarah
Seattle, WA - The Bush School |
10K
|
U18 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
17 |
F |
12:00 |
0,9760 |
299 |
MOORE, Ethan
Ellensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team |
10K
|
U14 |
10K Wave 2 (ALL U20)
|
13 |
M |
12:00 |
0,9256 |