Wed Night Worlds #19 (CX)

Wednesday, August 20, 2014 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 51
Updated: Thursday, August 21, 2014 8:55 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
222 Joe Spranger   C Beginner Junior 8 M +0:00
221 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  C Beginner Junior 10 M +0:00
213 Zachary Jones   C Beginner Adult 33 M +0:00
219 Rebecca Jensen   C Beginner Adult 29 F +0:00
229 Andrew Morrison   B Sport Adult M +0:00
214 Laura Chang   C Beginner Adult 31 F +0:00
198 Christe Fix   B Sport Adult 43 F +0:00
230 Blake Davidson   B Sport Adult 34 M +0:00
231 Will Fernghough   B Sport Adult M +0:00
159 Blair Vanderlugt   B Sport Adult 29 M +0:00
100 Richard Bankhead Bllue Rooster  B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
216 Mark Longman Native  B Sport Adult 40 M +0:00
226 Terry Davis   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
225 Ben Groenhout   B Sport Adult 27 M +0:00
123 Mike Mullen   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
45 Jeff Evans   B Sport Adult 45 M +0:00
114 Tracy Erbeck   B Sport Adult 46 F +0:00
236 Alex Rising   B Sport Adult 54 M +0:00
38 John Roberts   B Sport Adult 58 M +0:00
169 Craig Etheridge   A Expert Adult 34 M +0:00
20 Evan Geary   A Expert Junior 16 M +0:00
217 Justin Kong   B Sport Adult 31 M +0:00
32 Roland Goeckel   B Sport Adult M +0:00
11 Michael Brazel   A Expert Adult 50 M +0:00
196 Mike Gile   A Expert Adult 46 M +0:00
224 Joshua Stinger Bike Raising  A Expert Adult 30 M +0:00
218 Julia Slejko   B Sport Adult 35 F +0:00
135 Eric Comeau   A Expert Adult 35 M +0:00
106 Ivan Cintron   A Expert Adult 44 M +0:00
13 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes  A Expert Adult 44 M +0:00
212 Todd Anderson   A Expert Adult 52 M +0:00
19 Dave Pearson   A Expert Adult 44 M +0:00
146 Julie Robertson Zivin Recycled Cycles Racing  A Expert Adult 45 F +0:00
110 Jodi Duquette   A Expert Adult 42 F +0:00
209 Brandon Koth   A Expert Adult 39 M +0:00
154 Delia Massey Spokeswomen Racing  A Expert Adult 27 F +0:00
227 Alex Walker   A Expert Adult 33 M +0:00
232 Tim Toyoshima Recycled Cycles  A Expert Adult 50 M +0:00
220 Cal Spranger Motofish Racing  A Expert Adult 40 M +0:00
223 Mark Eamer Step Down  B Sport Adult 42 M +0:00
235 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero  A Expert Adult 37 M +0:00
211 Pedro Debuzman   B Sport Adult 44 M +0:00
190 Jeff Lynch Blue Rooster/Scansnap  B Sport Adult 36 M +0:00
210 Andy Greene   B Sport Adult 53 M +0:00
215 Alexander Bennett Cycle University  B Sport Junior 10 M +0:00
12 Kyle Mcgilvray Redline Bicycles  A Expert Adult 28 M +0:00
39 Leonard Throop   B Sport Adult 58 M +0:00
75 Jamie Stralka   B Sport Adult 35 M +0:00
56 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  A Expert Adult 36 M +0:00
228 Alicia Masiulis   B Sport Adult 37 F +0:00
68 Brad Loetel   B Sport Adult M +0:00