XTERRA Trail Series MA #3 Hodges Hoedown

Saturday, August 16, 2014 8:09 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oxford, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Updated: Friday, November 6, 2015 10:37 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
319 Jonathan Joyce Hull, MA  Long Open Long 24 M 0:00
351 Josh Flanagan   Long Open Long 35 M 0:00
333 Raymond Sansoucy Worcester, MA - VMPS  Long Open Long 27 M 0:00
334 Tracy Shriver Cambridge, MA - Cambridge Running Club  Long Master Long 42 M 0:00
240 Luke Legendre Uxbridge, MA - MRA  Long Open Long 30 M 0:00
330 Ed Anderson Needham, MA  Long Master Long 52 M 0:00
349 CJ Norgaard   Long Open Long 39 M 0:00
341 Antoine Dubois-Rande Cambridge, MA  Long Open Long 31 M 0:00
318 Dony Michaelis Middleboro, MA  Long Master Long 50 M 0:00
338 Lori Muhr North Grafton, MA - MRA/Trivalley Frontrunners  Long Master Long 49 F 0:00
245 Michelle Roy Hampton, NH - Acidotic Racing  Long Master Long 44 F 0:00
332 Justin Manganaro East Taunton, MA  Long Open Long 31 M 0:00
354 Andre Radzim   Long Open Long 36 M 0:00
336 Rich Victor Mendon, MA - TVFR  Long Master Long 48 M 0:00
320 Matt Reed Littleton, MA  Long Open Long 30 M 0:00
328 Brad Waterson Northbridge, MA - MRA Multisport  Long Master Long 43 M 0:00
324 Kristen Legendre Uxbridge, MA - MRA  Long Open Long 30 F 0:00
322 Anita Bugan Dudley, MA - Club Anita  Long Master Long 47 F 0:00
321 Tom Ronan Northbridge - MRA  Long Master Long 40 M 0:00
348 Henry Tabur   Long Master Long 50 M 0:00
286 Jim Grady Auburn, MA  Long Master Long 52 M 0:00
325 Eugene Cheung Canton, MA  Long Master Long 41 M 0:00
317 Bob Bradley Georgetown, MA  Long Master Long 43 M 0:00
329 Deron Granville Auburn, MA - TARC  Long Master Long 43 M 0:00
335 Susan Macleod Newton, MA  Long Open Long 37 F 0:00
352 Peter Soderland   Long Open Long 36 M 0:00
350 Scott Samuel   Long Master Long 40 M 0:00
339 Jessica Howland Worcester, MA  Long Open Long 36 F 0:00
343 Mike Manosh Northbridge, MA  Long Open Long 31 M 0:00
340 Stella Shen Framingham, MA - Greater Framingham Running Club  Long Master Long 43 F 0:00
323 Stephen Naujoks Goffstown, NH  Long Open Long 28 M 0:00
337 Mironda Meyer Gloucester, MA - Comprehensive  Long Master Long 46 F 0:00
345 Sarah Somogie Arlington, MA  Long Open Long 27 F 0:00
313 Claire-Marie Malfroy-Camine Arlington, MA  Long Open Long 23 F 0:00
344 Brian Burns Walpole, MA  Long Open Long 38 M 0:00
326 Paul Naujoks Milford, MA  Long Master Long 46 M 0:00
255 Jason Wood South Boston, MA  Long Open Long 33 M 0:00
342 Jeff Hattem Natick, MA - GFRC  Long Senior Long 63 M 0:00
276 Sylvain Malfroy-Camine Arlington, MA  Long Open Long 29 M 0:00
297 Bekkie Wright East Hartford, CT - Shenipsit Striders  Long Master Long 52 F 0:00
308 Joseph Poliquin East Hartford, CT - Shenipsit Striders  Long Senior Long 62 M 0:00
353 Michael Audette   Long Master Long 46 M 0:00
355 David Kubuszewski   Long Open Long 35 M 0:00