8491 |
Martin Welicko
Anaheim CA |
25K
|
M5559 |
|
56 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8428 |
Farina Young
Belmont CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
40 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8269 |
Matthew Foehr
Belmont CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8548 |
Jens Schutt
Belmont CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8539 |
Stephen Kelley
Belmont CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7633 |
Todd Toffoli
Berkeley CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7643 |
Darryl Haber
Brentwood CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8547 |
John Ryan
Cameron Park CA |
25K
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8258 |
Myron Yoshimura
Caruthers CA |
25K
|
M5054 |
|
51 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8354 |
Carlos Iniguez
Chowchilla CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8397 |
Estella Salcido
Clovis CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
7640 |
Brian Boccio
Concord CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8536 |
Elizabeth Dorazio
Corte Madera CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
49 |
F |
09:00:00 |
7634 |
Tom Toffoli
Danville CA |
25K
|
M6064 |
|
62 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8277 |
Belinda Kesser
Davis CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
7681 |
Brian Hill
Folsom CA |
25K
|
M6064 |
|
60 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7645 |
Soyeun Choi
Foster City CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8429 |
Alma Zechman
Fresno CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8287 |
Maia Pucay
Fresno CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
47 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8268 |
Sherrie Flynn
Fresno CA |
25K
|
F5054 |
|
50 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8483 |
Thomas Jones
Fresno CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8307 |
Charles Wormhoudt
Greenbrae CA |
25K
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8264 |
Ashley Evans
Greenwich CT |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8342 |
Maria Geary
Harrisonburg VA |
25K
|
F2024 |
|
24 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8298 |
Robin Smith
Ivins UT |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8262 |
Tracy Dutson
Ivins UT |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
45 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7659 |
Joel Mefford
Kensington CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8377 |
Elizabeth Love
Larkpsur CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8355 |
Janine Jacinto
Lodi CA |
25K
|
F5054 |
|
53 |
F |
09:00:00 |
7657 |
Matthew Wernette
Lodi CA |
25K
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8400 |
Tim Schultz
Lodi CA |
25K
|
M5054 |
|
50 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8329 |
Carl Cox
Lodi CA |
25K
|
M5559 |
|
55 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8546 |
Henry Pretzer
Madera CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
49 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8347 |
Julie Gross
Menlo Park CA |
25K
|
F5054 |
|
52 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8272 |
Charles Highlander
Merced CA |
25K
|
M5559 |
|
56 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8538 |
Jennifer Gadda
Mill Valley CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
31 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8424 |
Christie Walker
Mill Valley CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8289 |
James Raymond
Mill Valley CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8482 |
Fred Johnston
Modesto CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
46 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8544 |
Sabrina Okada
Moraga CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
45 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8552 |
Keith Yarwood
Mountain View CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
48 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7648 |
Diane Becker
New York NY |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8285 |
Veronica Pearson
Novato CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
31 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8343 |
Michelle Gertmenian-Wong
Oakland CA |
25K
|
F2024 |
|
20 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8362 |
Megumi Kawahata
Oakland CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8494 |
Theresa Woo
Oakland CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
46 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8344 |
Ruth Gertmenian-Wong
Oakland CA |
25K
|
F5054 |
|
51 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8378 |
James Martin
Oakland CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
37 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8493 |
Stephen Woo
Oakland CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
47 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8376 |
Morgan Lim
Pacifica CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
47 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8472 |
Amie Ashton
Palo Alto CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
35 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8474 |
Susan Bush
Palo Alto CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
41 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8488 |
Roger Royse
Palo Alto CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
49 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8386 |
Alyssa Newman
Richmond CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
34 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8484 |
Erik Kautz
Rohnert Park CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
30 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8300 |
Valerie Stone
Sacramento CA |
25K
|
F1519 |
|
17 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8358 |
Chandra Jenkins
Sacramento CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
36 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8301 |
Wesley Stone
Sacramento CA |
25K
|
M2024 |
|
24 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8401 |
Derek Sciacca
Saint Paul MN |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
34 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7665 |
Rebecca Hagan
San Anselmo CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8271 |
Andrew Gleason
San Anselmo CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
40 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8545 |
Jeff Pauley
San Carlos CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8284 |
Gina Olsen
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
27 |
F |
09:00:00 |
7678 |
Kate Dewald
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
25 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8266 |
Jennifer Flannery
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
28 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8391 |
Carolina Patino
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8315 |
Janella Bart
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
30 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8537 |
Kimberley Evason
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8304 |
Evan Vandommelen-Gonzalez
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
35 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8550 |
Maria Soong
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
35 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8295 |
Brenda Shum
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
38 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8417 |
Diana Valentine
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
35 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8480 |
Jodi Greenberg
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8306 |
Janna Voss
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
42 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8279 |
David King
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8479 |
John Gillham
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
27 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8270 |
Oliver Fox
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8541 |
Paul Maa
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
26 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7672 |
Nicholas Read
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8296 |
Prasith Sip
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
29 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8303 |
Josh Taylor
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
27 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8399 |
Graham Schmidt
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
32 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8540 |
Kenneth Kompass
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
33 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8341 |
Aaron Gannon
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8427 |
James Wlinich
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
38 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7677 |
William Eichorn
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8490 |
Kevin Waldman
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8375 |
Dave Lichtman
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
38 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8404 |
Gregoire Simonet
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8492 |
Don Willenburg
San Francisco CA |
25K
|
M5054 |
|
52 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8281 |
Hector Lopez
San Jose CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
36 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8551 |
Joel Toledano
San Jose CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
39 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8468 |
Fred Tuerk
San Jose CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8388 |
Rujeko Nyachoto
San Mateo CA |
25K
|
F3539 |
|
37 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8352 |
Bronwyn Hogan
San Mateo CA |
25K
|
F4044 |
|
44 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8260 |
James Clark
San Mateo CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8274 |
Laurel Kato
San Rafael CA |
25K
|
F4549 |
|
48 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8297 |
Diana Smith
Santa Cruz CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
34 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8283 |
Nathan Nguyen
Santa Cruz CA |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8299 |
Gilbert Solorio
Santa Cruz CA |
25K
|
M3034 |
|
31 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8385 |
Ian Murdock
Santa Rosa CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
48 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8534 |
Luke Baxter
Sydney |
25K
|
M2529 |
|
28 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8475 |
Janet Carter
Tiburon CA |
25K
|
F2529 |
|
29 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8275 |
Jonlee Kay
Walnut Creek CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8489 |
Craig Thomason
Walnut Creek CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8486 |
Daniel Mullen
Walnut Creek CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
42 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8278 |
Craig Kimber
Walnut Creek CA |
25K
|
M4044 |
|
41 |
M |
09:00:00 |
7644 |
Angela Conn
West Sacramento CA |
25K
|
F3034 |
|
32 |
F |
09:00:00 |
8322 |
Bruce Byerly
Wilton CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
48 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8485 |
Bill Marweg
Woodbridge CA |
25K
|
M4549 |
|
46 |
M |
09:00:00 |
8349 |
Steven Harman
Woodside CA |
25K
|
M3539 |
|
35 |
M |
09:00:00 |