101 |
Eero Iso-Tryykäri
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:00:15 |
102 |
Simo Teearu
Skiclub Joulu |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:00:30 |
103 |
Miika Heikkilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:00:45 |
104 |
Hendrik Peterson
Skiclub Joulu |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:01:00 |
105 |
Martin Nassar
Viljandi Skiclub |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:01:15 |
106 |
Ilmari Saarinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:01:30 |
107 |
Elias Mäkinen
Kankaantaan Kisa |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:01:45 |
108 |
Matias Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:02:00 |
109 |
Teemu Sillantaus
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:02:15 |
110 |
Antti Ahvenjärvi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:02:30 |
111 |
Mikael Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:02:45 |
112 |
Leevi Tarjanne
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:03:00 |
113 |
Benjamin Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:03:15 |
114 |
Jukka Palo
Vihdin Viesti |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:03:30 |
115 |
Topi Palviainen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:03:45 |
116 |
Eetu Isometsä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:04:00 |
117 |
Konsta Soikkeli
Kymin Koskenpojat |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:04:15 |
118 |
Mikhail Utkin
|
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:04:30 |
119 |
Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:04:45 |
120 |
Eino Haara
Pakilan Veto |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:05:00 |
121 |
Aleksi Murtoniemi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:05:15 |
122 |
Kalle Rytkönen
Vihdin Viesti |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:05:30 |
123 |
Roni Zein
Downhills |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:05:45 |
124 |
Tero Turunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:06:00 |
125 |
Sakari Saarinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:06:15 |
126 |
Juho Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:06:30 |
127 |
Oskari Yli-Penttilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:06:45 |
128 |
Eevert Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
1.400 km
|
MYL |
|
10:07:00 |
134 |
Aveli Uustalu
Alutaguse Skiclub |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:30 |
135 |
Rebecca Ehrnrooth
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:08:45 |
136 |
Teesi Tuul
ES Pohjakotkas |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:00 |
137 |
Marika Aho
Team Skiers |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:15 |
138 |
Pinja Aaltonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:30 |
139 |
Laura Kankkunen
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:09:45 |
140 |
Olivia Halme
Hollolan Urheilijat 46 |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:00 |
141 |
Meri Hakala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:15 |
142 |
Hilda Salonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:30 |
143 |
Arina Haimi
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:10:45 |
144 |
Aino Risku
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.400 km
|
NYL |
|
10:11:00 |
1 |
Benjamin Kronkvist
Ingå IF |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:30:15 |
2 |
Johannes Peiponen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:30:30 |
3 |
Toivo Repo
Keravan Urheilijat |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:30:45 |
4 |
Olli Jantunen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:31:00 |
5 |
Vincent Sven Rafael Björk
Ingå IF |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:31:15 |
6 |
Aaron Skutnabb
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:31:30 |
7 |
Jörgen Zahkna
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:31:45 |
8 |
Kasperi Vuosku
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:32:00 |
9 |
Juhani Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:32:15 |
10 |
Julian Romero
Österby Sportklubb |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:32:30 |
11 |
Vilho Urpalainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:32:45 |
12 |
Tomas Heikkinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:33:00 |
13 |
Lauri Sidoroff
Borgå Akilles |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:33:15 |
14 |
Daniel Jormanainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:33:30 |
15 |
Lauri Kauniskangas
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:33:45 |
16 |
Anton Nyman
Österby Sportklubb |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:34:00 |
17 |
Eetu Väliharju
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:34:15 |
18 |
Jooa Vilska
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M10 |
|
12:34:30 |
22 |
Alisa Taponen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:35:30 |
23 |
Alli-Ester Vanhakylä
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:35:45 |
24 |
Iida Wiik
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:36:00 |
25 |
Miina Kankaanpää
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:36:15 |
26 |
Venla Taponen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:36:30 |
27 |
Lilja Martomaa
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:36:45 |
28 |
Kaisla Keski-Loppi
Ähtärin Urheilijat |
0.600 km
|
N10 |
|
12:37:00 |
150 |
Eemeli Taponen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:00 |
151 |
Anton Lillandt
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:15 |
152 |
Erik Boije Af Gennäs
Österby Sportklubb |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:30 |
153 |
Niklas Mahlamäki
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:38:45 |
154 |
Juuso Korpela
Pakilan Veto |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:00 |
155 |
Viljami Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:15 |
156 |
Eetu Pekkala
Keravan Urheilijat |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:30 |
157 |
Eero Holmberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:39:45 |
158 |
Urho Haverinen
Pakilan Veto |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:00 |
159 |
Arttu Juutila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:15 |
160 |
Alfons Maessen
Pakilan Veto |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:30 |
161 |
Filip Romero
Österby Sportklubb |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:40:45 |
162 |
Pietari Tuominen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:00 |
163 |
Eeli Kallio
Vehkalahden Veikot |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:15 |
164 |
Patrik Johansson
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:30 |
165 |
Topias Leinonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:41:45 |
166 |
Mark Fey
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:00 |
167 |
Ron Nyman
Österby Sportklubb |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:15 |
168 |
Luukas Koivisto
Keravan Urheilijat |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:30 |
169 |
Johannes Jaakkola
Hollolan Urheilijat 46 |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:42:45 |
170 |
Niilo Urpalainen
Vehkalahden Veikot |
0.600 km
|
M12 |
|
12:43:00 |
175 |
Mette Miettinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:44:15 |
176 |
Katariina Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:44:30 |
177 |
Iida Väliharju
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:44:45 |
178 |
Venla Wilenius
Borgå Akilles |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:00 |
179 |
Emilia Suvinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:15 |
180 |
Anu Weck
Pakilan Veto |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:30 |
181 |
Senni Kivistö
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:45:45 |
182 |
Silja Tahvanainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:00 |
183 |
Adina Kokkola
Ingå IF |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:15 |
184 |
Anna Shestakova
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:30 |
185 |
Hilla Tanner
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:46:45 |
186 |
Amanda Lassig
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:00 |
187 |
Neela Hämäläinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:15 |
188 |
Kaisa Kirves
Keravan Urheilijat |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:30 |
189 |
Saara Torro
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:47:45 |
190 |
Lumi Peiponen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:00 |
191 |
Jonna Kolari
Valkealan Kajo |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:15 |
192 |
Aliina Kiviranta
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:30 |
193 |
Oona Vanhanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
0.600 km
|
N12 |
|
12:48:45 |
200 |
Evert Ikonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:30:15 |
201 |
Kevin Hildén
IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:30:30 |
202 |
Eemil Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:30:45 |
203 |
Toivo Kemppi
Janakkalan Jana |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:31:00 |
204 |
Matias Kohtala
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:31:15 |
205 |
Viljami Vuosku
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:31:30 |
206 |
Eero Martomaa
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:31:45 |
207 |
Simon Kronkvist
Ingå IF |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:32:00 |
208 |
Aapeli Oila
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:32:15 |
209 |
Niko Kiviranta
Borgå Akilles |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:32:30 |
210 |
Jesse Soininen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:32:45 |
211 |
Topi Kukkonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:33:00 |
212 |
Vilhelm Nylund
Ingå IF |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:33:15 |
213 |
Henrik Ahoniemi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:33:30 |
214 |
Aatos Hämäläinen
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:33:45 |
215 |
Eemeli Savonsaari
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:34:00 |
216 |
Erik Fey
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:34:15 |
217 |
Anton Vainio
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:34:30 |
218 |
Antti Kirves
Keravan Urheilijat |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:34:45 |
219 |
Matias Sarja
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:35:00 |
220 |
Eero Haikola
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:35:15 |
221 |
Erik Lillandt
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:35:30 |
222 |
Samuel Soini
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M14 |
|
14:35:45 |
227 |
Scarlett Saarinen
Pyhäjärven Pohti |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:37:00 |
228 |
Viola Ahola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:37:15 |
229 |
Maria Tasa
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:37:30 |
230 |
Ebba Miettinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:37:45 |
231 |
Åsa Bondestam
Ingå IF |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:38:00 |
232 |
Aada Laine
Kankaantaan Kisa |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:38:15 |
233 |
Kaija Ilomäki
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:38:30 |
234 |
Anni Eronen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:38:45 |
235 |
Linnea Pohjola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:39:00 |
236 |
Lydia Salonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:39:15 |
237 |
Sanni Relander
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:39:30 |
238 |
Saara Holmberg
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:39:45 |
239 |
Venla Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:40:00 |
240 |
Jenna Kolari
Valkealan Kajo |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:40:15 |
241 |
Anni Jantunen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:40:30 |
242 |
Sophie Bondestam
Ingå IF |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:40:45 |
243 |
Emilia Tulokas
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:41:00 |
244 |
Maisa Tahvanainen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:41:15 |
245 |
Meri-Tuuli Hane
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:41:30 |
246 |
Venla Mennala
Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N14 |
|
14:41:45 |
251 |
Nikolai Saari
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:43:00 |
252 |
Kasper Lassig
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:43:15 |
253 |
Aapo Väliharju
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:43:30 |
254 |
Jaakko Ajo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:43:45 |
255 |
Matias Veikkola
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:44:00 |
256 |
Jesse Sandberg
Borgå Akilles |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:44:15 |
257 |
Joona Soini
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:44:30 |
258 |
Niilo Aivelo
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:44:45 |
259 |
Teemu Weck
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:45:00 |
260 |
Anton Kemppi
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:45:15 |
261 |
Väinö Haara
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:45:30 |
262 |
Lauri Sakki
Vehkalahden Veikot |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:45:45 |
263 |
Väinö Länsiluoto
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:46:00 |
264 |
Valtteri Kinnunen
Ski Jyväskylä |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:46:15 |
265 |
Vilho Törnblom
Pakilan Veto |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:46:30 |
266 |
Jouka Aaltonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:46:45 |
267 |
Valtteri Liukkonen
Borgå Akilles |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:47:00 |
268 |
Nuutti Toivonen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:47:15 |
269 |
Justus Vihinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
M16 |
|
14:47:30 |
274 |
Karita Zahkna
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:48:45 |
275 |
Rebecca Malmberg
Österby Sportklubb |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:49:00 |
276 |
Ella Pulkkinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:49:15 |
277 |
Rebecka Backholm
Pargas IF |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:49:30 |
278 |
Siiri Sumanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:49:45 |
279 |
Meeri Summanen
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:50:00 |
280 |
Martta Kankaanpää
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:50:15 |
281 |
Aada Suominen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:50:30 |
282 |
Jonna Leikos
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:50:45 |
283 |
Elvira Kokkola
Ingå IF |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:51:00 |
284 |
Aino Eronen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:51:15 |
285 |
Anni Töyrylä
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:51:30 |
286 |
Anna Kerko
Vantaan Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:51:45 |
287 |
Salla Niemi
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:52:00 |
288 |
Therese Äbb
Österby Sportklubb |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:52:15 |
289 |
Iida Palviainen
Nastolan Naseva |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:52:30 |
290 |
Alina Virtanen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:52:45 |
291 |
Vilma Rättäri
Tampereen Pyrintö |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:53:00 |
292 |
Ava Hämäläinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura |
1.000 km
|
N16 |
|
14:53:15 |