Cedar Ridge Trail Run 2014

Saturday, July 26, 2014 5:45 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Irving, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 183
Updated: Sunday, July 27, 2014 3:46 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 36KM
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
660 Delaine Garcia San Antonio  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
802 Joshua Witte Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
803 Janel Vigil Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 40 F 0:00
804 Peter Langlois Dallas  36KM M 30-39 36KM 39 M 0:00
805 Michael Artaki Allen, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 57 M 0:00
806 Francisco Alba Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
807 Antonio Lopez Hurst, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
808 Jose Lazalde Grand Prairie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
809 Kyle Lee Garland, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
810 Jason Williams Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
811 Jennifer Nissen Macomb, IL  36KM F 20-29 36KM 28 F 0:00
814 Christine Mccown Austin, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
816 Gerardo Chavarria Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
817 Pieter Steenkamp Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
819 Brian Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
820 Natalie Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
821 Agustin Negrete Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 41 M 0:00
822 Chad Neely Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
823 Krista Niece San Antonio, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
824 Amy Ewing Fort Worth, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 45 F 0:00
825 Andrew Warden Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
826 Christian Sutton Houston, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 37 M 0:00
827 AUBREY POWER Wylie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
828 April Mims The Colony, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 41 F 0:00
831 Chris Brady   36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
832 Lee Ann Rayburn Denton, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 30 F 0:00
833 Nb Tran , TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
836 Carl Solomon Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 25 M 0:00
837 Stuart Mackinnon Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
838 Elizabeth Whitteberry Colleyville, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
840 Allen Helton Mckinney, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 24 M 0:00
841 Jonathan Fogle Tyler, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 49 M 0:00
842 Amy Sharp Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 44 F 0:00
843 INGRID SCHWENDINGER Flower Mound, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
844 Michael Terrell Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 46 M 0:00
845 Elizabeth Mcgarraugh Katy, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
846 Kat Sparks Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
847 Daniel Pearson Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
850 Paul Smith IV Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
851 Michelle Liles Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
852 Andrea Rabellino Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
853 Belynda Warner Grapevine, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 43 F 0:00
854 Harold Toomey Mckinney, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 50 M 0:00
855 Daniel Burgess Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 29 M 0:00
856 Paul Agruso Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
857 Jim Case Arlington, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 53 M 0:00
858 Lesley Jones Garland, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
859 Shawn Feiock Mckinney, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
861 Henry Zoch III Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
863 Sam Mahserjian Kennedale, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 40 M 0:00