Cedar Ridge Trail Run 2014

Saturday, July 26, 2014 5:45 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Irving, TX, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, July 27, 2014 3:46 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Endurance Buzz Adventures
Race website: http://endurancebuzzadventures.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
660 Delaine Garcia San Antonio  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
802 Joshua Witte Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
803 Janel Vigil Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 40 F 0:00
804 Peter Langlois Dallas  36KM M 30-39 36KM 39 M 0:00
805 Michael Artaki Allen, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 57 M 0:00
806 Francisco Alba Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
807 Antonio Lopez Hurst, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
808 Jose Lazalde Grand Prairie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
809 Kyle Lee Garland, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 32 M 0:00
810 Jason Williams Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
811 Jennifer Nissen Macomb, IL  36KM F 20-29 36KM 28 F 0:00
814 Christine Mccown Austin, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
816 Gerardo Chavarria Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
817 Pieter Steenkamp Fort Worth, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
819 Brian Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
820 Natalie Woodward Frisco, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
821 Agustin Negrete Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 41 M 0:00
822 Chad Neely Denton, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
823 Krista Niece San Antonio, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 34 F 0:00
824 Amy Ewing Fort Worth, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 45 F 0:00
825 Andrew Warden Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
826 Christian Sutton Houston, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 37 M 0:00
827 AUBREY POWER Wylie, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 38 M 0:00
828 April Mims The Colony, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 41 F 0:00
831 Chris Brady   36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
832 Lee Ann Rayburn Denton, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 30 F 0:00
833 Nb Tran , TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
836 Carl Solomon Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 25 M 0:00
837 Stuart Mackinnon Dallas, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 42 M 0:00
838 Elizabeth Whitteberry Colleyville, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 47 F 0:00
840 Allen Helton Mckinney, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 24 M 0:00
841 Jonathan Fogle Tyler, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 49 M 0:00
842 Amy Sharp Euless, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 44 F 0:00
843 INGRID SCHWENDINGER Flower Mound, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
844 Michael Terrell Flower Mound, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 46 M 0:00
845 Elizabeth Mcgarraugh Katy, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 37 F 0:00
846 Kat Sparks Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
847 Daniel Pearson Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
850 Paul Smith IV Frisco, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
851 Michelle Liles Grapevine, TX  36KM F 50-59 36KM 51 F 0:00
852 Andrea Rabellino Dallas, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 36 M 0:00
853 Belynda Warner Grapevine, TX  36KM F 40-49 36KM 43 F 0:00
854 Harold Toomey Mckinney, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 50 M 0:00
855 Daniel Burgess Denton, TX  36KM M 20-29 36KM 29 M 0:00
856 Paul Agruso Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 34 M 0:00
857 Jim Case Arlington, TX  36KM M 50-59 36KM 53 M 0:00
858 Lesley Jones Garland, TX  36KM F 30-39 36KM 38 F 0:00
859 Shawn Feiock Mckinney, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 35 M 0:00
861 Henry Zoch III Plano, TX  36KM M 30-39 36KM 31 M 0:00
863 Sam Mahserjian Kennedale, TX  36KM M 40-49 36KM 40 M 0:00