Big Chop - July 24th, 2014

Thursday, July 24, 2014 7:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Updated: Tuesday, September 9, 2014 11:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MEC Big Chop Race Series
Race website: www.bigchop.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
144 Ken Larsen Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
140 Samuel Siu Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
95 Stacey Wyatt Little Chop Surf-F 18:59:52
1152 Daniel Saudetman Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
1192 John Scott Little Chop K-M 18:59:52
158 Walter Aragon Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
27 Mette Maagensen Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
189 Daniel McLaren Little Chop Surf-M 18:59:52
171 Scott Burton Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
822 Colin Mah Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
382 Mike George Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
166 Friedrich Buxbaum Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
18 Darren Fuller/Frankie Pope Little Chop DK-C 18:59:52
17 Ben Henderson/Pat Henderson Little Chop DK-C 18:59:52
15 Amy Finney/Emma Dickson Little Chop DK-F 18:59:52
190 Yvonne Coors Little Chop Surf-F 18:59:52
972 Tobias Clare Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
188 Geordie Goodman Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
1172 Liam Worrall Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
155 Sharon Runghen Little Chop OC1-F 18:59:52
799 Jon Little Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
176 Fumiko Sawada/Takashi Sawada Little Chop DK-C 18:59:52
938 Ron Garza Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
180 Shauna Magowan Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
611 Carmen Merkel Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
169 Andrea Maua Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
138 Barbara Yermen Little Chop OC1-F 18:59:52
826 Sarah Ng Little Chop OC1-F 18:59:52
2 Sayaka Kurosaki Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
147 Rhona Lotnick Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
1 Celia Quigley Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
149 Stephen Kennedy Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
143 Sebastian Goeruhardt Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
1174 John Joyce Little Chop Surf-M 18:59:52
26 Natalie Murphy Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
1191 Jacqueline Huard Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
940 Don Cornish Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
154 Roger Morgan Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
108 Catherine Pulkinghorn Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
22 Shiho Horikawa Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
187 Dave Kovach Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
164 Jeff Nguyen Little Chop OC1-M 18:59:52
156 Bill Chambers Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
167 Kathy Maloney Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
179 Sean Gibson Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
1170 Shireen Sherwani Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
136 Fabien Burki Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
951 Catherine Paone Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
824 Suzanne Taylor Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
1160 Kevin Hughes Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
1185 Steve Draper Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
5 Roisin Faherty Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
19 Erin McLellan/Matt Watson Little Chop DK-C 18:59:52
122 Graham Gee Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
902 Shawn Finnie Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
173 Vanessa Van Winden Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
184 Carly Hulse Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
1163 Nicole Garza Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
101 Tracy Shannon Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
110 Catherine Harrison Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
161 Ruth Hughes Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
30 Brenda Power/Nancy Dixon Little Chop DK-F 18:59:52
849 Tatiana Logreira Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
148 Carrie Samson Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
139 Mark McKim Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
1178 Carlie Rompre Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
1183 Scott McCartney Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52
23 Gerard Daniel Little Chop K-M 18:59:52
25 Shelley Wilcox Little Chop K-F 18:59:52
137 Basile Vassilakos/Maria Costa Little Chop Canoe 18:59:52
168 Joanna Zlotnik Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
177 Sebastian Little Chop K-M 18:59:52
193 Rosemary Stringer Little Chop SUP-F 18:59:52
859 Ben Land Little Chop SUP-M 18:59:52