TNR-July 22- Hamber Isl, Jug Isl

Tuesday, July 22, 2014 7:02 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 53
Updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 9:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
687 Wes Hammer   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
115 Shane Martin   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
8 Chris Dobrovolny   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
11 Dion Maxwell   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
88 Marshall House/Katja   Long Course HPDK Long Course F/M 0:00
617 Ty Gee   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
666 Warren Bruce   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
14 Patrick Pladys   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
412 Rod Hope HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
7 Micky Mcdonald   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
292 Sam Goheen   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
670 Sean Hulscher   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
494 Linda Warren   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
300 Paul Hansen HTC  Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
96 Kurt Foellmer   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
47 Eric Broberg   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
525 Linas Antanavicius   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
450 Bruno Bagneres   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
20 Gary Cassulis/Andrea Cassulis   Long Course HPDK Long Course F/M 0:00
801 Russ Angrignon   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
6 Cynthia Wonham   Long Course HPK Long Course F 0:00
820 Don Greenwood   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
460 Jason Bennett   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
828 Peter Zubick   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
33 Kelvin Humenny   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
522 Dwayne Lotnick   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
4 Tim Quarles   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
303 Gary Coulter   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
413 Chris Mulder   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
612 Fred Feuermann   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
102 Dan Bisalputra   Long Course HPK Long Course M 0:00
638 Ross O'Donnell   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
520 Stacey Wyatt   Long Course PK Long Course F 0:00
646 Liz Stubbs   Long Course PK Long Course F 0:00
17 John Joyce   Long Course PK Long Course M 0:00
101 Philippa Wall   Long Course PK Long Course F 0:00
609 Scott Burton   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
382 Mike George   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
614 Ali Birtwell   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course M 0:00
676 Travis Wade   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
396 Paul Fraser   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
578 Barry Clemiss   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
551 Warren Stanhope   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
369 Guillaume St Louis   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course M 0:00
812 Mark Hatton   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course M 0:00
611 Carmen Merkel   Long Course SUP 14' Long Course F 0:00
31 Nancy Dixon   Long Course PK Long Course F 0:00
75 Sandee Doxtdator   Long Course SK Long Course F 0:00
807 Graham Farrell   Long Course SK Long Course M 0:00
343 Kahlyn Adie/Bob Adie   Long Course DSK Long Course F 0:00
806 Marc Soulliere   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course M 0:00
443 Suzanne Taylor   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course F 0:00
25 Mike Darbyshire   Long Course SUP 12'6" Long Course M 0:00