18 |
Mario Cosic
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
88 |
Ian Freeze
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
97 |
Joseph Fortnum
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
98 |
Michal Gedrowicz
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
122 |
Gonzalo Juarez
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
125 |
Jimi Ritchie
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
131 |
Sol Amos
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
142 |
Andrew Ahern
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
|
24 |
Anthony Smith
The Lantern Rouge |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
11:59:01 |
27 |
Jeff Reid
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:00:29 |
35 |
Bennett Winn
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:03:29 |
132 |
Brett Kane
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:04:00 |
38 |
Bill Maginas
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:05:00 |
40 |
Philip Prather
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:06:00 |
41 |
Darryl Hicks
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:06:58 |
137 |
Kyle Beaty
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:09:59 |
54 |
Russell Newall
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:20:30 |
52 |
Wilson Woo
ATP |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:21:26 |
101 |
David Tung
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:30:29 |
82 |
Arjan Stroomberg
Mariposa-Jetpower Cycling Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:32:00 |
115 |
Mike Galasso
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:39:30 |
114 |
Jeff Lucyk
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:40:00 |
111 |
Warren Scheske
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:40:29 |
121 |
Stephen Cooley
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:40:59 |
90 |
Hayden Gibson
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:44:58 |
91 |
Chris Lamb
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:45:29 |
99 |
Jeffrey Chu
Dark Horse Flyers |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:46:01 |
100 |
John Brenko
Dark Horse Flyers |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:46:29 |
96 |
Chris Karley
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:47:02 |
95 |
Michael Callaghan
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:47:31 |
130 |
Blair Smith
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:47:59 |
85 |
Mike Spagnola
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:48:30 |
87 |
Bronson Patychuk
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:49:30 |
143 |
Julian Simpson
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:50:02 |
94 |
Iain Robertson
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:50:31 |
89 |
Geoff Loughton
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:50:59 |
103 |
Matthew Cooke
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:51:36 |
86 |
Hinkel Yeung
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:52:00 |
93 |
Mitch Dixon
UNC |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:52:59 |
92 |
Brenton Henry
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:53:31 |
102 |
Matt Smith
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:54:00 |
106 |
Ben Motz
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:54:30 |
107 |
Adam Szpruta
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:54:59 |
105 |
Jack Healey
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:55:30 |
109 |
Mike Siemens
UGC - University Of Guelph Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
12:56:01 |
149 |
Wally Stanton
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:00:00 |
110 |
Raymond Chan
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:00:31 |
112 |
Daniel Horn
Velofix |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:01:01 |
113 |
Richard Fthenos
Neworld Cycle |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:01:27 |
116 |
Tim Scollick
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:02:00 |
117 |
George Cobham
Glory Hole Racing |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:02:30 |
120 |
Eric Bulthuis
Ennsys Inc P/B Cyclepath Oakville |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:02:59 |
128 |
Pierre-Luc Verreault
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:03:31 |
123 |
Mark Cairns
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:04:00 |
119 |
Matt Venhuizen
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:05:00 |
124 |
Iven Lee
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:05:31 |
127 |
Peter Stotland
Mariposa-Jetpower Cycling Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:08:01 |
129 |
Scott Sexsmith
Cobourg Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:08:30 |
136 |
Alex Sanchez
Lapdogs |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:09:29 |
104 |
Stephen Simpson
Myself |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:10:01 |
135 |
Kelly Thompson
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:12:01 |
134 |
Shawn Cormack
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:14:01 |
133 |
Rami Khaira
Independent |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:16:29 |
138 |
Andrew Edmunds
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:17:29 |
144 |
Chris Szafranski
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:18:00 |
145 |
Mike Buggie
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:18:30 |
141 |
Brent Miller
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:19:32 |
146 |
Stefan Borgers
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:22:34 |
147 |
Grzesiek Kolodziej
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:24:00 |
150 |
Kevin Gibson
Faction Racing Powered By WCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:24:32 |
151 |
Andrew Lambert
Faction Racing Powered By WCC |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:24:59 |
152 |
John Provart
Sans Chaine |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:25:31 |
153 |
Andrew Randell
Sans Chaine |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:25:59 |
154 |
Domenic Valela
Sans Chaine |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:26:29 |
155 |
Danny Levin
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:26:59 |
156 |
Jeremy Worden
Batemans Bike Co |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:27:30 |
148 |
Mike Chajecki
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:27:58 |
157 |
Hudson Lubbers
Mariposa-Jetpower Cycling Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:28:30 |
158 |
Ashlin Barry
Mariposa-Jetpower Cycling Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:29:01 |
159 |
Michael Barry
Mariposa-Jetpower Cycling Team |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:29:29 |
166 |
Isaac McMurray
Norco Durham Shredders |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:29:59 |
140 |
Cameron Semple
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:30:30 |
139 |
Andrew Hilton-Wigg
Uxbridge Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:31:00 |
160 |
Jake Williams
The Lantern Rouge |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:31:30 |
182 |
Ryan Eagles
Cambridge Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:32:29 |
108 |
Ben Beardsall
Speed River Cycling Club |
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
13:43:14 |
161 |
Robert
|
80k
|
Open |
|
M |
17:32:37.0002945 |