32 |
Albert Folch
Supbarcelona - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
25 |
Albert Sanz
Bluesaltschool - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
9Km
|
38 |
M |
0:00 |
33 |
Alberto Mauri Lopez
Molokai SUP Center - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
40 |
Creixell Francesc
Supbarcelona - Fcat21/336 |
9Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
9Km
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
7 |
David Balagué Hernández
Sup Barcelona - Fcat21/335 |
9Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
9Km
|
56 |
M |
0:00 |
35 |
David Blazquez
Club Vela Blanes - No |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
10 |
Desiree Sanchez Macho
Moloka'i Sup Center - Sí |
9Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
9Km
|
45 |
N |
0:00 |
1 |
Iker Barbarrubio Villasante
Pati Vela Barcelona - Cat |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
41 |
M |
0:00 |
36 |
Rafita Perez
Sup Barcelona - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
9Km
|
52 |
M |
0:00 |
6 |
Ramón Ocaña Hernández
Club Vela Blanes - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
9Km
|
54 |
M |
0:00 |
8 |
Roberto Combarros Gulias
Roberto Combarros Gulias - Club Molokai Sup Race |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
30 |
Tomás Sánchez Vecino
Sup Barcelona - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
9Km
|
36 |
M |
0:00 |
39 |
Xavi Marina
Club Vela Blanes - Si |
9Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
9Km
|
42 |
M |
0:00 |
18 |
Eli Llargues
Club Nautic Masnou - FCAT21/191 |
9Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
9Km
|
40 |
N |
0:00 |
68 |
Ana (Pat) Herrera Fernández
Club Náutico El Masnou - Si |
6Km
|
Fem 50-59 |
6Km
|
54 |
N |
4:10 |
47 |
Carlos Alberto Garijo Aragues
Supbarcelona - Si FCAT21/341 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
43 |
M |
4:10 |
81 |
Edu Magri
CLUB PATÍ VELA BARCELONA - No |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
49 |
M |
4:10 |
66 |
Francisco Pont Riera
CLUB PATI VELA BARCELONA - No |
6Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
6Km
|
39 |
M |
4:10 |
98 |
Germán Ancochea Modolell
Molokai - FCAT21/247 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
48 |
M |
4:10 |
89 |
Iván Haro Cardona
No |
6Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
6Km
|
37 |
M |
4:10 |
84 |
Jordi Freixa
Club Nàutic El Masnou - FCAT21/54 |
6Km
|
Masc 20-29 |
6Km
|
18 |
M |
4:10 |
48 |
Manu Ros
FCAT21/351 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
46 |
M |
4:10 |
91 |
Marc Casellas
Club Nàutic Bétulo - Si |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
43 |
M |
4:10 |
92 |
Marc Sampedro
Sup Barcelona - FCAT21/333 |
6Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
6Km
|
39 |
M |
4:10 |
94 |
Marc Viadiu Martin
Club Windsurf Badalona - Si |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
43 |
M |
4:10 |
90 |
Mariana Dubra
Blue Salt School - No |
6Km
|
Fem 30-39 |
6Km
|
39 |
N |
4:10 |
85 |
Marta Garrit
Club Nàutic Bétulo - 271 |
6Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
6Km
|
50 |
N |
4:10 |
82 |
Montse Corona Sanmartin
Independiente - No |
6Km
|
Fem 50-59 |
6Km
|
52 |
N |
4:10 |
73 |
Pedro Diaz
No |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
47 |
M |
4:10 |
60 |
Rafael Molina Nolasco
Club Náutico Masnou - FCAT21/464 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
46 |
M |
4:10 |
59 |
Ricard Piella Duran
Molokai SUP Center - FCAT21/237 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
40 |
M |
4:10 |
86 |
Ricard Serrano
Club Nautic Masnou - Si |
6Km
|
Masc 60-69 |
6Km
|
67 |
M |
4:10 |
51 |
Santi Cervilla Galera
Sup Barcelona - 159 |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
47 |
M |
4:10 |
53 |
Toni Neila
Independiente - Fcat21/424 |
6Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
6Km
|
53 |
M |
4:10 |
83 |
Toni Torelló
No |
6Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
6Km
|
52 |
M |
4:10 |
69 |
William Fernández
Sup Barcelona - Fsurf.Cat 21/343 |
6Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
6Km
|
53 |
M |
4:10 |
88 |
Xavier Narbona Font
C.N.Bétulo - 739 |
6Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
6Km
|
50 |
M |
4:10 |
99 |
Daniel Amil
No |
6Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
6Km
|
41 |
M |
4:10 |
87 |
Tina Martinez
Club Nàutic El Masnou - Si |
6Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
6Km
|
40 |
N |
4:10 |
80 |
Nuria Riera Vela
Club Nautic Masnou - Si |
6Km
|
Fem 60-69 |
6Km
|
62 |
N |
4:10 |
67 |
Maro Sanchez
Sup Barcelona - Si |
6Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
6Km
|
46 |
N |
4:10 |
31 |
Alberto Ruiz Gallego
No |
3Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
3Km
|
37 |
M |
7:15 |
157 |
Bàrbara Casamor
Club Nautic Bétulo - 274 |
3Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
3Km
|
43 |
N |
7:15 |
149 |
Carolina Navalon
Superando - 21/503 |
3Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
3Km
|
45 |
N |
7:15 |
158 |
Cathie Humbert
Blue Salt - No |
3Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
3Km
|
47 |
N |
7:15 |
161 |
Enric Guillén Sola
Club Natació Badalona - FCAT21/422 |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
43 |
M |
7:15 |
5 |
Enric Pou
No - No |
3Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
3Km
|
35 |
M |
7:15 |
169 |
Eva Díaz Serralta
Bluesaltschool - FCAT21/191 |
3Km
|
Fem 20-29 |
3Km
|
12 |
N |
7:15 |
162 |
Gonzalo Alvarez
No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
40 |
M |
7:15 |
155 |
Hector Moya
No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
49 |
M |
7:15 |
137 |
José Miguel Frías
CWB - No |
3Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
3Km
|
51 |
M |
7:15 |
154 |
Martín Vivancos
No |
3Km
|
Masc 60-69 |
3Km
|
61 |
M |
7:15 |
166 |
Roland Bos
No - No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
47 |
M |
7:15 |
160 |
Román Molina Ruiz
No - No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
43 |
M |
7:15 |
146 |
Sara Lopez
No - Federación Catalana De Surf |
3Km
|
Fem 40-49 |
3Km
|
42 |
N |
7:15 |
165 |
Esteve Anglada
No |
3Km
|
Masc 20-29 |
3Km
|
23 |
M |
7:15 |
148 |
Sebastian Montagnani
No |
3Km
|
Masc 30-39 |
3Km
|
32 |
M |
7:15 |
143 |
Laura Figueras
No |
3Km
|
Fem 30-39 |
3Km
|
38 |
N |
7:15 |
156 |
Fernando Cruz
Club Windsurf Badalona - No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
46 |
M |
7:15 |
142 |
Rubén Diaz
No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
40 |
M |
7:15 |
153 |
Miguel Angel Escalante
No |
3Km
|
Masc 40-49 |
3Km
|
43 |
M |
7:15 |
145 |
Sergio Martinez
No |
3Km
|
Masc 50-59 |
3Km
|
50 |
M |
7:15 |