Karlskrona Swimrun 2021

Saturday, August 7, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 94
Updated: Friday, August 6, 2021 11:02 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: http://www.karlskronaswimrun.se/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2021

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Team Monsters Inc Rebecca Thörnberg - Andreas Glingfors  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
2 Lag Syd Carolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
4 Halt&Lotta Charlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
5 Bryggeriet Ångkvarn Kurera Omsorg Magnus Kjellén - Erik Bennbom  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
6 The Shirks Paula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
7 Team Houdini Jenny Andersson - Christoffer Hulthén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
8 JESUS Jessica Löwengren - Markus Rasmussen  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
9 OVbutiken Mikael Magnusson - Anna Zobal  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
10 Forsberg Kenneth Forsberg - Henrik Forsberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
11 Playtime Tigers Karoline Li**** - Ulf Thelin  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
12 GREYHOUND Anna Burgi - Jenny Nachtweij  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
13 SvenssonSvensson Karin Svensson - Linnéa Svensson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
14 Team ICE Primalcoaching Ingela Nolte - Cassandra Eliasson -  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
15 Gammelgäddan och lillsillen Anna Henningsson - Maria Henningsson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
17 Team Petersen Ulf Petersen - Tyra Petersen  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
18 Dill With It Martin Lundgren - Daniela Chiang  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
19 Frankie says relax Christer Bäck - Alva Bäck  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
21 Kolan&Lars Kolan Nordbeck - Lars Ekman  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
23 Team Andersson Bertil Andersson - Anna Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
24 Skånepågarna Markus Tillman - Petter Nordholm  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
26 Stauns Kvinnor Jessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
27 Haldos hjältar! Linnea och Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
28 Far o Son Axel Petersson - Håkan Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
29 Team jaha Håkan Andersson - Jeanette Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
30 Beardbrothers Andreas Fransson-S - Henrik Björkholm  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
31 Team Sjölund Morgan Miledal - Veronica Miledal  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
32 Team M&M's Matilda Mattisson - Madelene Elofsson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
33 TeamA-fighters Anneli Sellgren - Anna Malmberg  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
34 Team Spontanrace Sofie Cederquist - Emma Hedström  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
35 Racewithasmile Beatrix Cser - Patrik Mårtensson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
36 Team Psilander Johan Svenssson - Malva Bergström-S  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
37 Team Schubert Johan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
38 Minodala Daniel Larsson - Maria Nordén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
39 Schubert/Hansson Julia Schubert - Jesper Hansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
40 Team Kustjagaren Pauline Jeppsson - Lars Holmberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
41 Team Abborrarna Johan Fridström - Pelle Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
42 Simskoleeleverna Herman Elofsson - Ossian Johansson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
43 Team Lilla Hawaii Carina Turesson - Andreas Turesson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
44 Turma Frui Vita Jesper Lagerlöf Ljung - Ellen Sterner  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
45 Team sisters-in-law Jenny Morén - Åsa Linderholm  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
46 Team lost Johanna Bengtsson - Jimmy Larsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
47 Team Blå Anni-Frid Johannesson - Andreas Johansso  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
48 Spira Balans Jörgen Larsson - Kristina Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
49 WhoCrew Jonas Fries- Fredrik Augustsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
50 Team Toll Hanna Klintin Toll - Anton Toll  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
51 Sölvenäs Markus Sölvenäs - Rebecka Sölvenäs  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
52 Sköldpaddan och Haren Sanne Vader - Catarina Danielsson  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
53 Voltvändningsabstinens Sigrid Argenius - Astrid Nyblom  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
54 La Belle Epoque Frida Össmar - Liselotte Klemming  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
55 Näckens IF Martin Mansnerus - Kristofer Bergström  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
56 JK Joel Paulsson - Björn Paulsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
58 Lidenalv/Hentzel Karl-Johan Lidenalv - Karla Hentzel  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
59 Team Tilly Jens Bergh - Ted Bergh  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
60 Team Swimsick Philip Jonasson - Jonatan Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
61 Team Sturkö Martin Björklund - Erik Lilja  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
62 Husband & Wife Anna Martin Niemann  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
63 Team Hagberg Leo Christer Hagberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
64 Finns i sjön Kalle Jonsson - Roland Englesson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
65 AJ AJ AJ Anton Nilsson - Jesper Olsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
66 Tjust Bike and Running Club Claes Arnesson - Fredrik Hallberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
67 Silwerfiskarna Sophia Victor Silwerfeld  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
68 The Leftovers Johan Elofsson - Hampus Abrahamsson  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
69 Evolvent Dick Olsson - Per Ahlkvist  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
70 Team Ivelid Linus Rickard Ivelid  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
71 Team Sager Sofie Rikard Sager  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
16 Sweden(swim)Runners Anna Schön - William Boberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
20 Fortis Jonathan Lavigne - Niclas Melin  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
22 CattenGustaf Catharina Samuelsson - Gustaf Samuelsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
25 Team Sjögull Linn Olsson - Elin Lindström  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
57 Mount Apple Cecilia Appel - Mattias Svedberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
72 Maja och Martin Maja Andersson - Martin Blivik  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
73 Team Kiwi Adam Anton Wretström  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
74 Paddlarna Jannice Persson - P-O Olsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
75 Team Salamander Jonas Lind - Fredrik Berg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
78 Vakant 1 Vakant 1  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
79 Vakant 2 Vakant 2  Sprint SR Spr Dam Sprint1 0:00
80 Vakant 3 Vakant 3  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
81 Vakant 4 Vakant 4  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint1 0:00
82 Vakant 5 Vakant 5  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
83 Vakant 6 Vakant 6  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB Anton Fredin - Victor Blomberg  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
84 Vakant 7 Vakant 7  Sprint SR Spr Herr Sprint1 0:00
93 Team Stenkrans Nathalie Myrkrans - Andreas Stenström  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
94 Westesson Ingrid Jesper Westesson  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
85 Team Bubbeli Bubbeli 2.0 Tobias Back - Eva Götharson Breimert  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
86 Helandra Sandra Roos- Helena Andersson  Intro Intro Dam Intro1 40:00
87 Fröknarna Fräken Sofia Alriksson - Hanna Dawson  Intro Intro Dam Intro1 40:00
88 Cronan på verket Kim Alriksson - Magnus Crona  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
89 Storm Anna-Lena S-Wikström - Niklas Wikström  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
90 DeuxDames Elisabet Melin - Catharina Ericsson  Intro Intro Dam Intro1 40:00
91 Single Ladies Erika Sigfridsson - Edith Domeij  Intro Intro Dam Intro1 40:00
92 Tygelsjö Flippers Marie Karl-Johan Hansson  Intro Intro Mix Intro1 40:00
95 Vakant 10 Vakant 10  Intro Intro Herr Intro1 40:00
96 Vakant 11 Vakant 11  Intro Intro Herr Intro1 40:00