Alltrax 10 (S4/10)

Wednesday, July 14, 2021 19:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dean Prior, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 61
Updated: Sunday, July 11, 2021 09:51 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Alltrax

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group  Veteran 78 M 19:01:00
2 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT  Veteran 67 M 19:02:00
3 Brian Smith 1st Chard Wheelers  Veteran 57 M 19:03:00
4 Peter Loader Mid Devon CC  Veteran 64 M 19:04:00
5 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT  Senior 33 M 19:05:00
6 Michael Buckley Tavistock Whs CC  Senior 35 M 19:06:00
7 Michael Beaton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Veteran 51 M 19:07:00
8 Philip Young Alltrax  Veteran 71 M 19:08:00
10 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT  Veteran 51 M 19:10:00
11 Nick Cooper Yeovil Cycling Club  Senior 38 M 19:11:00
12 Sam Hopton Pure Endurance  Senior 32 M 19:12:00
13 Andrew Ellis www.giant-helston.co.uk  Veteran 49 M 19:13:00
14 Craig Woodward Plymouth Corinthian CC  Veteran 57 M 19:14:00
15 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC  Senior 25 M 19:15:00
16 Alan Lambert-Gorwyn Essa Cycling Club  Veteran 62 M 19:16:00
17 Richard Stenton Tavistock Whs CC  Veteran 69 M 19:17:00
18 Phil Bowden Saint Piran  Veteran 53 M 19:18:00
19 Kevin Weymouth Mid Devon CC  Veteran 50 M 19:19:00
20 Christian Bird North Devon Wheelers  Veteran 50 M 19:20:00
21 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs  Veteran 46 M 19:21:00
22 Robert Taylor Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Senior 36 M 19:22:00
23 Ian Deakin Mid Devon CC  Veteran 64 M 19:23:00
24 Ben Oman Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue  Veteran 43 M 19:24:00
25 Tom Cox Saint Piran  Veteran 67 M 19:25:00
26 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching  Senior 26 M 19:26:00
27 Graham Lobb www.giant-helston.co.uk  Veteran 59 M 19:27:00
28 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC  Veteran 58 M 19:28:00
29 Tim Heal Mid Devon CC  Veteran 52 M 19:29:00
31 Robert Shaw Plymouth Corinthian CC  Senior 32 M 19:31:00
32 Rob Barrow City Cycle Couriers RT  Veteran 44 M 19:32:00
33 Ross Harper Clapham Chasers  Senior 31 M 19:33:00
34 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club  Veteran 48 M 19:34:00
35 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers  Senior 22 M 19:35:00
36 Donald Brooks Mid Devon CC  Veteran 43 M 19:36:00
37 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC  Veteran 62 M 19:37:00
38 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo  Senior 23 M 19:38:00
39 Will Piccin-White Wheal Velocity  Junior 17 M 19:39:00
40 Harry Jukes Mid Devon CC  Junior 17 M 19:40:00
41 Reuben Heal Mid Devon CC  Junior 17 M 19:41:00
42 William Ginieres Penzance Wheelers CC  Senior 37 M 19:42:00
43 Nigel Polkinghorne Lanhydrock Wheelers  Veteran 47 M 19:43:00
45 Sam Beaton Plymouth Corinthian CC  Junior 17 M 19:45:00
46 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC  Veteran 45 M 19:46:00
47 Robin Riches Lanhydrock Wheelers  Veteran 43 M 19:47:00
48 Nick Blight Nopinz Motip Race Team  Senior 38 M 19:48:00
49 Lee Adams Bpm Coaching  Senior 33 M 19:49:00
50 James Pearcy Mid Devon CC  Junior 17 M 19:50:00
51 Callum Start Mid Devon CC  Junior 17 M 19:51:00
52 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC  Veteran 49 M 19:52:00
53 Max Churchill Mid Devon CC  Senior 25 M 19:53:00
54 Mark Pierce Plymouth Corinthian CC  Senior 31 M 19:54:00
55 Peter Norris Cycle Sport South Hams  Veteran 45 M 19:55:00
56 Tom Nancarrow Nopinz Motip Race Team  Senior 22 M 19:56:00
57 Lubos Obornik CS Dynamo  Veteran 54 M 19:57:00
58 Luke Halls University of Nottingham C C  Espoir 19 M 19:58:00
59 John Morse Penzance Wheelers CC  Veteran 56 M 19:59:00
60 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC  Veteran 54 M 20:00:00
61 Gavin MacDougall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Veteran 54 M 20:01:00