161 |
Again?
Nicola Griffin - Simon Percival |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
162 |
Batt
Catherine Batt - Tristan Batt |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
163 |
Cackett
Annette Parker - David Neeve |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
165 |
Cake and Crumpet
David Williams - Eleanor Haresign |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
166 |
Cardiff Tri
Emma Jenkins - Bleddyn Edwards |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
167 |
Chris and Michelle
Christopher McCoy - Michelle Dinsdale |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
168 |
Cleethorpes Crawlers
Andrew Hawkins - Julie Hawkins |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
169 |
Dad made me do it ... again
Nigel Crowe - Heather Crowe |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
170 |
Deacons dodgers
Derek Bond - Jenny Moore |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
171 |
Ferns
Claire Byrne - Ben Storey |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
172 |
Formby Seals
Michael Lisle - Samantha Howard |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
173 |
Gem and Ross
Gemma Probert - Ross Taylor |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
174 |
Gilder 1 and 2
Nicola Gilder - James Gilder |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
175 |
Hartleys
Matthew Brice - Lizzie Hartley |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
176 |
Land Luverrz
Emily Batt - Oliver Elliott |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
177 |
Lincoln Tri Racers
Steve Saunders - Lucy Saxelby |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
179 |
Marriage Counselling
Kristan King - Alison King |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
180 |
Muston and the Machine
John Levick - Jenni Muston |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
181 |
Neville's Cross Battlers A Team
Jenny Search - Douglas Jardine |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
183 |
Not Waving but Drowning
Britta Werner - Steve Coote |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
184 |
NX Battlers A Stars
Libby Unsworth - Neal Wade |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
186 |
Pirates of Penruddock
Jayne Mitchell - Lee Bradbury |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
187 |
PushMePullYou
Mark Packer - Claire O'Keeffe |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
188 |
S&J
Sophie Garne - Jasper Welch |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
189 |
Salty McBriney
Jo Brine - Paul McClorry |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
191 |
Scrambled Legs
Colleen Colver - Keith Bateup |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
192 |
Seagull
Michelle Chalmers - Kevin Spalding |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
193 |
She is making me do this !
Michael Macdonald - Nicola MacDonald |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
194 |
SILENT DESCENT
Carl Kendall - Jane Collins |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
195 |
Slow and steady
Lenka Moore - Stephen Moore |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
197 |
Swimming Lessons
Anna Spencer - Paul Goodwin |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
198 |
Team Graybutts
Penny Butterfield - Charlie Butterfield |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
199 |
Team Greenhead
Paul Greenhead - Kirsty Greenhead |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
200 |
Team Mac
Neil McPhee - Claire McPhee |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
201 |
Team Midget
Amy Horrell - Thomas Gilboy |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
202 |
Team Scamp
Jo Illingworth - Chris Illingworth |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
203 |
Team Scott
Emma Scott - Ian Scott |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
204 |
Team TSC
Ines Carrera - Matt Taylor |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
206 |
Team Whatever
David Chesney - Gemma Roberts |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
207 |
The GOATS
George Miller - Abbie Smith |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
208 |
Tow Me Tow You
Joanna Desmond - David Rigler |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
209 |
Triple S
Mark Whitehouse - Carrine Green |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
210 |
Why Am I Here?
James Clark - Anna Hickinbotham |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
211 |
STUGS
Georgina Huggon - Simon Davies |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|
250 |
The Rolling Groans
Richard Ashforth - Invite Later |
|
Mixed Team |
|
|