OK 2020 3. løp - Oppdalens tøffeste

Sunday, June 20, 2021 13:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Nordre Oppdalen, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Updated: Sunday, June 20, 2021 17:39 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Syver Holt Noil  Default 15 M 0:00
2 Maja Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL  Default 15 F 1:00
3 William Tømterud Harestua IL  Default 15 M 2:00
4 Mikkel Berg Rojan Rundfahrt  Default 31 M 3:00
5 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen Brandbu IF Friidrett  Default 22 M 4:00
7 Rune Wolden Skattum Gran I.L  Default 42 M 6:00
9 Ole Marius Arvesen Svea Skilag  Default 17 M 8:00
11 Ola Johnsrud Gran I.L  Default 14 M 10:00
12 Nicolaj Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL  Default 46 M 11:00
13 Helle K.Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett  Default 14 F 12:00
14 Kari Heggen Harestua IL  Default 13 F 13:00
15 Lise Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL  Default 43 F 14:00
16 Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen Brandbu IF Friidrett  Default 16 M 15:00
17 Martin Bøe Noil  Default 52 M 16:00
18 Kjersti Ingebretsen Søndre Land Il Friidrett  Default 44 F 17:00
19 Birk-Jardar Vollsæter Svea Skilag  Default 11 M 18:00
20 Aasta Skogan Bøe Noil  Default 48 F 19:00
21 Astrid Bekken Woldengen Moen Sk  Default 16 F 20:00
23 Ella Hval-Thomsen Harestua IL  Default 14 F 22:00
24 Henrik Tømterud Harestua IL  Default 13 M 23:00
25 Morten Berg Noil  Default 58 M 24:00
27 Glenn Vollsæter   Default 47 M 26:00
28 Camilla Tveråmo Team X'en  Default 31 F 27:00
32 Per Kristian Haga   Default 8 M 31:00
34 Heine-Tobias Gaarder   Default 15 M 33:00
35 Christin Flatum Brandbu IF Friidrett  Default 49 F 34:00
37 Simen Monsrud Wien Harestua IL  Default 15 M 36:00
38 Emil Solan Gorset Svea Skilag  Default 17 M 37:00
39 Dag Møller Snellingen   Default 44 M 38:00
40 Hans Martin Gorset Noil  Default 11 M 39:00
41 Kari-Anne Gorset Noil  Default 50 F 40:00
42 Hans Petter Schevik Senil  Default 41 M 41:00
43 Veronica Schevik Senil  Default 44 F 42:00
44 Guro Vildalen   Default 19 F 43:00
45 Leona Schevik Senil  Default 13 F 44:00
46 Matheo Schevik Senil  Default 10 M 45:00