Pakiiti XC startlist

Saturday, June 19, 2021 13:39 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Kiwitea, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Updated: Saturday, June 19, 2021 22:07 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time Handicap
1 Will Sablerolle-Stone 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -36:30
2 Isaiah Woodfield 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -29:00
4 Harry Long 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -33:00
6 Harison Stevens 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -35:00
8 Isabelle Shaw 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -24:00
13 Sophie Long 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -28:00
16 Arnya Burema 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -29:00
17 Millie Evans 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -30:30
27 Kylah Gunn 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -15:30
32 Stephanie Walker 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -21:00
33 Mairi Law 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -29:00
34 Wendy Watts 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -17:00
38 Debra Arnold 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -15:00
39 Wendy Cottrell-Teahan 5 Women 7.5 0:00 -27:30
42 Anita Chan 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -31:00
43 Karen Manninen 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -17:00
49 Jo Speary 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -23:00
52 Madison Keightley 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -30:00
57 Mark Searle 10 Men 10 0:00 -28:30
58 Brian Day 10 Men 10 0:00 -10:00
61 Tim Carpenter 10 Men 10 0:00 -29:30
62 Darren Parlato 10 Men 10 0:00 -22:00
65 Gavin Teahan 10 Men 10 0:00 -7:30
66 Bruce Manninen 10 Men 10 0:00 -4:00
68 Andy Grainger 10 Men 10 0:00 -21:00
70 Mark Evans 10 Men 10 0:00 -22:30
73 William Twiss 10 Men 10 0:00 -25:00
74 Kevin Rolls 10 Men 10 0:00 -17:00
75 Brad Pearson 7.5 Men 10 0:00 -4:00
76 Nick Johnston 10 Men 10 0:00 -32:30
95 Kelly Humphreys 10 Men 10 0:00 -9:00
96 Sasha Humphreys 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -23:00
97 Joshua Humphreys 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -35:30
101 Benji McLellan 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -30:00
117 Bella Ives 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -20:00
119 Mike Ives 10 Men 10 0:00 -19:00
128 Peter Turner 10 Men 10 0:00 -17:00
131 Montana Doorey 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -15:30
132 Kate Wasley 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -15:00
133 Sarah Wasley 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -14:00
137 Dean Copplestone 5 Colt 5 0:00 -15:00
141 Emma Grace 5 Walk 5 0:00 +0:00
142 Mark Grace 5 Men 10 0:00 -11:30
146 Emily Sinclair 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -29:00
147 Isabelle Sinclair 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -29:00
151 Roger Woodruffe 10 Men 10 0:00 +0:00
153 Shaun O'Connor 5 Walk 5 0:00 +0:00
154 Max O'Connor 5 Colt 5 0:00 -19:00
157 Kate Perkins 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -17:45
161 Filip Martin 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -36:30
163 Lenka Martinova 2.5 Women 7.5 0:00 +0:00
164 Oliver long - Minimoa Boys Minimoa 0:00 +0:00
171 Raewyne Hyde 5 Walk 5 0:00 +0:00
173 Rosie McIntyre 7.5 Women 7.5 0:00 -29:00
178 Scarlet Avison-Woodhead Minimoa Girls Minimoa 0:00 +0:00
179 Emma Avison-Woodhead 2.5 Girls 2.5 0:00 -24:30
182 Josh Brooks 10 Men 10 0:00 -17:30
185 Richard Long 10 Men 10 0:00 -13:00
209 Timmy Konijn Minimoa Boys Minimoa 0:00 -22:00
210 Hamish Perkins 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -30:00
211 Angus Perkins 2.5 Boys 2.5 0:00 -31:00
215 Gemma Francois 5 Junior women 5 0:00 -16:30
219 Emerson Evans Minimoa Girls Minimoa 0:00 +0:00
231 Reeve Evans Minimoa Girls Minimoa 0:00 +0:00
248 Craig Jarrett 10 Men 10 0:00 -11:30