71 |
BENNETT, Neil
North Devon Wheelers |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
72 |
BENNETT, Natalie
Raptor Racing |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
F |
|
73 |
COOPER, Heather
Mojo |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
F |
|
74 |
PENGELLY, Amelia
North Devon Wheelers |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Junior (16-17) |
|
F |
|
75 |
WOOD, Chris
Taw Velo |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
76 |
MURDOCH, Chris
Revo Racing |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
77 |
BELLEW, Alan
North Devon Wheelers |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
78 |
KINGDON, Ryan
Taw Velo |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
79 |
SADLER, Sean
NDW |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
80 |
STALEY, Ben
North Devon Wheelers |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Senior (18-39) |
|
M |
|
81 |
ROSS, Lewis
North Devon Wheelers |
Road Bike (non-aero) 10 miles
|
Junior (16-17) |
|
M |
|
83 |
POPE, Sally
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (60+) |
|
F |
|
84 |
CORNWELL, Becky
Taw Velo |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Senior (18-39) |
|
F |
|
85 |
RAINGER, Hannah
Plymouth Corinthian |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Junior (16-17) |
|
F |
|
86 |
MCCANN, Mick
NDW |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (60+) |
|
M |
|
87 |
BENNETT, Gareth
None |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
88 |
HARRIS, Louise
Mojo |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
F |
|
89 |
EAMES, Phillip
NDW |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
90 |
BIRD, Christian
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
91 |
HARWOOD, Nicholas
Revo Racing |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (50-59) |
|
M |
|
92 |
MORRISH, Phil
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
93 |
MOSS, Gregory
NDW |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Senior (18-39) |
|
M |
|
94 |
STACEY, Ruben
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Juvenile (12-15) |
|
M |
|
95 |
SHERIDAN, Roger
NDW |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (60+) |
|
M |
|
96 |
POWE, Fletcher
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Junior (16-17) |
|
M |
|
97 |
STACEY, Greg
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
98 |
EAMES, George
NDW |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Junior (16-17) |
|
M |
|
99 |
LEY, Phil
North Devon Wheelers |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Vet (40-49) |
|
M |
|
100 |
BLIGHT, Nick
Nopinz Motip RT |
TimeTrial 10 miles
|
Senior (18-39) |
|
M |
|