KIPETO COMPANY MARATHON

Saturday, June 12, 2021 08:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Oloyangalani, Kenya
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 91
Updated: Thursday, June 10, 2021 19:01 (GMT+3)
Organized by: RUNNERSPOINT

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

KIPETO COMPANY MARATHON

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Patrick Maingi 5KM M
2 Anthony Githinji 5KM M
3 Hannah Nyambura 5KM F
4 J. Gachigi 5KM(child) M
5 Sospeter Kibiwott 5KM M
6 Juliet Njiru 5KM F
7 Elijah Rempeyian 5KM M
8 Halima Zako 5KM F
9 Carolyne Muli 5KM F
10 Richard Muthama 5KM M
11 Maureen Muthoni 5KM F
12 Brenda Syombua 5KM F
13 Lynecarolyne Wawira Rwamba 5KM F
14 Philip Mungeli 5KM M
15 Jacob Sitelu 5KM M
16 Rosalia Rael 5KM F
17 Nathaniel Wanyembe(6 yrs) 5KM(child) M
18 Sylvia Wanyembe(11 Yrs) 5KM(child) F
19 Erick Okwaro 5KM M
20 Ezra Biegon 5KM M
21 Francis Mako 5KM M
22 Joseph Saningo 5KM M
23 B.Sanare(7Yrs) 5KM(child) M
24 David Andala 5KM M
25 Sharon Osoro 5KM F
26 Abel Ngugi 5KM M
27 Carolyne Odungo 5KM F
28 Collins Odungo 5KM M
29 L. William 5KM M
30 David Kirui 5KM M
31 Cynthia Achieng 10KM F
32 Joan Akiru 10KM F
33 Obindi Duncan 10KM M
34 Ayanna Oduor(10Yrs) 10KM(Child) F
35 Andrew Owuor 10KM M
36 Carolyne Tanui 10KM F
37 Alice Wathika 10KM F
38 Peter Gachigi 10KM M
39 Grace Backson 10KM F
40 Dominic Kimani 10KM M
41 Jackson Nkanoni 10KM M
42 Stephen Tupana 10KM M
43 Mary Waweru 10KM F
44 Noah Lantei 10KM M
45 Ezekiel Nkanoni 10KM M
46 Nicodemus Nalianya 10KM M
47 Jonathan Saningo 1OKM M
48 Mary Warui 10KM F
49 Dominic Chesire 10KM M
50 David Gitau 10KM M
51 Joseph Morroyian 10KM M
52 Taiko Ntete 10KM M
53 Reuben Sokorte 10KM M
54 Wilfred Kamau 10KM M
55 Erick Mutisya 10KM M
56 Paul Onyango 10KM M
57 Mathew Okatch 10KM M
58 Samuel Njenga 10KM M
59 Kennedy Omolo 10KM M
60 Dr Kenneth Namunje 10KM M
61 Peter Mburu 10KM M
62 Samuel Saitaga 10KM M
63 Stephen Nyoru 10KM M
64 Geoffrey Odhiambo 10KM M
65 Erustus Nzomo 10KM M
66 Justin Cheruyot 10KM M
67 June Okumu 10KM F
68 Sylvia Kilemi 10KM F
69 Stefan Vn 10KM M
70 Apollo Githua 10KM M
71 Rono Kipng'etich 10KM M
72 Teresia Mutio 10KM F
73 Vincent Nyaonga 10KM M
74 Wenjiang Huang 10KM M
75 Evans Kangogo 10KM M
76 Kotikash Josphat Letuya 10KM M
77 Sam Mamia 10KM M
78 Norbert Ombese 10KM M
79 Fanwel Masamba 10KM M
88 Gedfrey Terer 21KM M
89 George Kurash 21KM M
90 Maurice Okoko 21KM M
91 John Munyao 21KM M
92 James Njoroge 21KM M
93 Josephat Matingi 21KM M
94 Solomon Wuapi 21KM M
95 Thomas Kadipo 21KM M
96 Abraham Mwangi 21KM M
97 Sylvester Murage 21KM M
98 Michael Sankale 21KM M
99 Daniel Makala 21KM M