Wed Night Worlds MTB 6.9.21

Wednesday, June 9, 2021 5:10 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 41
Updated: Friday, June 11, 2021 10:10 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
648 Rue Tomko NWCX  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 13 F 17:10:52
604 Austin Gibbons Ride Studio Cafe  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 12 M 17:14:41
558 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 11 M 17:14:42
551 Cole Llapitan   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 15 M 17:14:43
618 Lina Vargas   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 12 F 17:14:45
561 Ava Marr Team Booger  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 15 F 17:14:45
644 Tabitha Berk Solid Brown  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 13 F 17:15:05
645 Bridget Hestad   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 14 F 17:15:06
633 Zeev Loetel Fiveply  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 12 M 17:15:07
646 Emelia Di Qual NW CX Project  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 13 F 17:15:09
649 Ezra Macray   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 14 M 17:15:10
620 Cael Vonbargen   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 10 M 17:15:45
622 Lane Vonbargen   Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 12 M 17:15:46
638 Lucas Groepper Tahoma  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 12 M 17:15:47
650 Jason Groepper Tahoma  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 M 17:17:45
609 Leslie Morgan   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 F 17:49:47
409 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 45 F 18:02:24
555 Theo Weymiller   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 17 M 18:04:19
564 Evan West   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 37 M 18:04:21
636 Jason Marryatt   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 46 M 18:04:21
569 Danny Williams Tahoma Mountain Bike Team  Cat 4 (2 laps) 5:15pm Junior 13-15 13 M 18:04:22
652 Brendan Ballard   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 31 M 18:04:23
639 Luke Schwettman   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 28 M 18:04:24
621 Mattie Michalek   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 29 F 18:04:56
563 Julie Williams   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 33 F 18:04:57
575 Danielle Butsick Nacho Watts  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 F 18:04:59
617 Renae Smith   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 45 F 18:05:00
571 Scott Williams Shedding Covid Fat  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 41 M 18:05:23
607 Brandel Janke   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 36 M 18:05:24
566 William Jaback   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 51 M 18:05:27
610 David Urbina   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 47 M 18:05:28
642 Brad Loetel Fiveply  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 M 18:05:46
553 Andre Tiffany Unavita  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 54 M 18:05:47
654 Taylor Carmines   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 31 M 18:05:48
647 Candace Tucker Tahoma MTB  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 37 F 18:05:51
653 Megan Owens   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 34 F 18:05:52
655 James Burnett   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 35 M 18:05:53
643 Yunhee Cho   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 42 F 18:06:12
637 Michelle Valko   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 43 F 18:06:14
550 Scott Nelson Unavita Race Team  Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 59 M 18:06:16
651 Nellis Kim   Cat 4 (2 laps) 6:00pm Adult 50 F 18:06:17