swim the sound start list 2021

Sunday, June 6, 2021 11:00 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Spanish Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 82
Updated: Sunday, June 6, 2021 05:18 (GMT-5)
Organized by: VISAR

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

swim the sound start list 2021

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Mandi Atack  1 Mile Swim
2 Julia Campbell  1 Mile Swim
3 antony spencer  1 Mile Swim
4 Cayley Smit  1 Mile Swim
5 Lily Smit  1 Mile Swim
6 Hannah Trafford  1 Mile Swim
7 Stuart Fee  1 Mile Swim
8 Sophie Stanton  1 Mile Swim
9 Andrea Starkey  1 Mile Swim
10 Vicki Francis  1 Mile Swim
11 Rosalind Purcell  1 Mile Swim
12 Rebecca Nockolds  1 Mile Swim
13 Kimberley Cooke Leigh  1 Mile Swim
14 Patlian Johnson  1 Mile Swim
15 Louise Wearmouth  1 Mile Swim
16 Ray Wearmouth  1 Mile Swim
17 Ella Wearmouth  1 Mile Swim
18 Victoria Rowlette  1 Mile Swim
19 Willow Greenwood  1 Mile Swim
20 Marentia De Villiers  1 Mile Swim
21 Sophie Kiernander  1 Mile Swim
22 Helen Kiernander  1 Mile Swim
23 Grant Carroll  1 Mile Swim
24 Sarah Carroll  1 Mile Swim
25 Frank Carroll  1 Mile Swim
26 Corinne Fonseca  1 Mile Swim
27 Emily Tupper  1 Mile Swim
28 Julianne Potiger  1 Mile Swim
29 Charlie Potiger  1 Mile Swim
30 Chris Smith  1 Mile Swim
31 Sam Potiger  1 Mile Swim
32 Vanessa Browne  1 Mile Swim
33 Izabella Prusskaya  1 Mile Swim
34 Kya Ridgway  1 Mile Swim Assisted
35 Will Seddon  1 Mile Swim Assisted
36 Aaron Gardner  2 Mile Swim
37 Reuben Anstock  2 Mile Swim
38 natasha ruscheinski  2 Mile Swim
39 Daniel Mitchell  2 Mile Swim
40 Paul Waldron  2 Mile Swim
41 chris farmer  2 Mile Swim
42 Shane Donovan  2 Mile Swim
43 Colm Rafferty  2 Mile Swim
44 Haley White  2 Mile Swim
45 Sam Talbot  2 Mile Swim
46 Rebecca Paull  2 Mile Swim
47 Jacques Roux  2 Mile Swim
48 Liesbeth Seaberg  2 Mile Swim
49 Glyn Seaberg  2 Mile Swim
50 Kay Reddy  2 Mile Swim
51 Adrian Dale  2 Mile Swim
52 Yegene Guley  2 Mile Swim
53 Erin King  2 Mile Swim Assisted
54 Kim Berardine  2 Mile Swim Assisted
55 Kim Takeuchi  2 Mile Swim
56 Megan Wilson  2.5 SUP
57 Emily Simpson  2.5 SUP
58 Elizabeth Buratti  2.5 SUP
59 Tony Wood  2.5 SUP
60 Ewout Franse  2.5 SUP
61 Christine Joseph  2.5 SUP
62 Nathan Mills  2.5 SUP
63 Matt Crossman  2.5 SUP
64 Ksenia Shvalova  2.5 SUP
65 Alexander Dobbs  2.5 SUP
66 Stacey Olson  2.5 SUP
67 Sydney Smith  2.5 SUP
68 Johanna Murphy  SUP
69 Catie Wang  SUP
70 Lee Donovan  SUP
71 Amanda Baker  SUP
72 Scott Bryson  SUP
73 Dominic Kiernander  1/2 Mile Swim
74 Lulu Kiernander  1/2 Mile Swim
75 Lucy Smith  1 Mile Swim Assisted
76 Carrie Southworth  1 Mile Swim Assisted
77 Coddy Johnson  SUP
78 Seth Webb  SUP
79 Alyssa Ventura  1/2 Mile Swim Assisted
80 Savannah Johnson  1/2 Mile Swim Assisted
81 Lane Johnson  1/2 Mile Swim Assisted
82 Dominic Bufton  2 mile swim in full kit