102 |
P.Ahrens (M)/L.Ahrens (F)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
GMMx OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
104 |
Karen Aihi
Newcastle Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
105 |
S.Alvsaker (F)/N.Cameron (F)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMW OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
106 |
P.Anderson (M)/C.Cashin (F)
Burleigh Point OCC |
|
GMMx OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
110 |
C.Mood (F)/G.Baynes (M)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MMx D/SKI |
|
10:04:20 |
112 |
J.Behne (F)/S.Doyle (F)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
SMW OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
114 |
Mark Bell
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
GMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
115 |
S.Bennett (F)/M.Pokia (F)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
SMW OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
120 |
M.Lloyd (F)/J.Brennan (M)
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MMx OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
127 |
J.Casey (M)/J.Tyler (M)
Ikaika Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
129 |
A.Chang (F)/R.Mccallum (F)
Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MMx OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
132 |
Pete Collins
Outrigger Australia |
|
SMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
133 |
Cherie Collison
GC Wave Academy Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OW V1 |
|
10:04:20 |
134 |
Leon Collison
GC Wave Academy Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM V1 |
|
10:04:20 |
144 |
D.Kalff (M)/A.Crozier (M)
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. |
|
OM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
152 |
W.Davis (M)/G.Southam (M)
Outrigger Australia |
|
OM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
153 |
S.Dawes (M)/S.Nunn (M)
Newcastle Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
154 |
L.De vries (F)/G.Morris (M)
Bundaberg OCC |
|
MMx OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
158 |
Robert Edmonds
Outrigger Australia |
|
GMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
171 |
Mark Gravolin
Noosa OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
178 |
Emma Harding
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
SMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
181 |
Craig Harris
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
184 |
Kris Hewitt
Capricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
188 |
Roland Humphries
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. |
|
SMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
190 |
Clare James
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
193 |
M.Jones (M)/A.Wythes (M)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
OM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
195 |
Anthony Keenan
Outrigger Australia |
|
GMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
198 |
Jacob Killer
Fraser Coast OCC |
|
19UB V1 |
|
10:04:20 |
204 |
Sue Lockwood
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
SMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
213 |
Steven MILLER
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
221 |
Ada Nebauer
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OW V1 |
|
10:04:20 |
234 |
Yohann Jeff Renvoye
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
MM V1 |
|
10:04:20 |
237 |
Charles Rickertt
Capricorn Coast Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
240 |
Kate Rolfe
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
241 |
Max Rowe
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
OM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
249 |
Tui Simmonds
Redcliffe OCC |
|
MW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
252 |
Christina Smith
Newcastle Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
253 |
Sharyn Smith
Bundaberg OCC |
|
SMW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
258 |
Jerry Turvey
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
263 |
Geoffrey Webb
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
284 |
Roschelle Hawton
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
MW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
285 |
Julia Murling
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MW OC1 |
|
10:04:20 |
301 |
B.Jones (M)/B.Johnson (M)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
OM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |
302 |
F.Tofa (M)/D.Lingard (M)
Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC2 |
|
10:04:20 |