108 |
Gail Barclay (DW)
Redcliffe OCC |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
136 |
Angela Cooper
Redcliffe OCC |
|
GMW OC1 |
GMW OC1
|
0:00 |
138 |
Sharon Corsbie (DW)
Hurricane Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
149 |
Alaina Dance (DW)
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
170 |
Jennifer Grahame (DW)
Canoe Academy Outrigger Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
183 |
Katrina Hetaraka
GC Wave Academy Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
200 |
Fiona Larcombe (DW)
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
203 |
Michelle Lloyd
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
211 |
Charlie Mckillop
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
217 |
Tania Moohin (DW)
Sunset Bay Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
221 |
Ada Nebauer (V1)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OW OC1 |
OW OC1
|
0:00 |
227 |
Belinda O'SULLIVAN (DW)
Outrigger Australia |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
228 |
Shania Paine (DW)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
OW OC1 |
OW OC1
|
0:00 |
231 |
Charlene Povey (DW)
Scarborough Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
232 |
Sam Price-rees
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
235 |
Roslyn Richter (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
239 |
Linda Robinson (DW)
GC Wave Academy Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMW OC1 |
GMW OC1
|
0:00 |
243 |
Robyn Saultry (DW)
Brisbane OCC |
|
SMW OC1 |
SMW OC1
|
0:00 |
254 |
Kyelee Stanley
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
260 |
Tori Vidler (DW)
Hurricane Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OW OC1 |
OW OC1
|
0:00 |
262 |
Lisa Ward (DW)
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC1 |
MW OC1
|
0:00 |
101 |
Matthew Abbott (DW)
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
111 |
Beal Thomas Vogel Beal
Coral Sea Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
117 |
Ben Blackman
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
118 |
Roy Blain
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
19UB OC1 |
19UB OC1
|
2:46 |
120 |
James Brennan
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
121 |
Peter Brereton
Ikaika Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
122 |
Blake Broadwood
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
123 |
Glenn Brown (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
126 |
Dan Carroll (DW)
Outrigger Australia |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
128 |
Giovanni Cercone (DW)
Canoe Academy Outrigger Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
130 |
Ray Chong (DW)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
135 |
Tony Compton (DW)
Port Stephens Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
142 |
Michael Cromack (DW)
Canoe Point Outriggers Club inc. |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
143 |
Dale Crowe
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
145 |
Heath Cruckshank (DW)
Sunset Bay Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
147 |
Ashton Cullen (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
155 |
Marcus Donaldson (DW)
Redcliffe OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
156 |
Peter Dorries (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
160 |
Adam Fahey (DW)
Hurricane Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
161 |
Jason Ferrari (DW)
Brisbane OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
166 |
Bryon Gilbert (DW)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
167 |
John Goller (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
168 |
Jeremy Goodhew (DW)
Cronulla Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
172 |
Graham Groeneveld (DW)
Ikaika Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
176 |
Roger Hansard (DW)
Pacifica Ocean Paddling OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
177 |
Anthony Harding (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
179 |
Phil Harland
Bundaberg OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
180 |
Craig Harris
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
185 |
Mick Higham (DW)
Brisbane OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
186 |
Quentin Hill (DW)
Redcliffe OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
187 |
Grant Hughes (DW)
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
191 |
William JARVIS
Bundaberg OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
192 |
Daniel Jenkin (DW)
Pacifica Ocean Paddling OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
194 |
Daron Kalff
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club Inc. |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
196 |
Darren Keily (DW)
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
199 |
Peter King
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
201 |
Nick Le Roux (DW)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
202 |
Bodo Lenitschek (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
205 |
Jackson Lynch
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
206 |
Derek (Des) Mabbott (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
207 |
Chris Macrae
GC Wave Academy Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
208 |
Paul Matthews (DW)
Hurricane Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
209 |
Andrew Mcaleenan
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
212 |
Angelo Memmolo (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
214 |
Mike Mills-thom (DW)
Pacifica Ocean Paddling OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
216 |
Blair Peter Mitchell (DW)
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
219 |
Andrew Murling (DW)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
222 |
Dylan Nicholson (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
225 |
Grant Olufsen
|
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
226 |
Paul Ostwald (DW)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
236 |
Justin Richter (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
238 |
John Robinson (DW)
Northcliffe OCC |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
242 |
Flynn Rowe
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
19UB OC1 |
19UB OC1
|
2:46 |
245 |
Michael Seay (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
246 |
Peter Sheperd
Ikaika Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
247 |
Shon Siemonek (DW)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
248 |
Peter Silversmith (DW)
Brisbane OCC |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
256 |
Gordon Stimson (DW)
Hurricane Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
259 |
Bevan Venables (DW)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
261 |
Matthew Walsh (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
264 |
Ky Webb (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
265 |
William Wild (DW)
Outrigger Australia |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
268 |
Armin Will (DW)
Sunset Bay Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
269 |
Peter Williams (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
272 |
Stewart Woodger (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
273 |
Jake Woodger (DW)
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
274 |
Scott Wythes
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
SMM OC1 |
SMM OC1
|
2:46 |
275 |
Paul Chong (DW)
Sunshine Coast Dragon Boat OCC |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
277 |
Kelly Burton
Cronulla Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
280 |
Nicholas Nelson (DW)
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
283 |
Joel Balkin
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
OM OC1 |
OM OC1
|
2:46 |
286 |
Dennis Carrett
Port Hacking Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
GMM OC1 |
GMM OC1
|
2:46 |
290 |
Adam King (DW)
Rocky Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MM OC1 |
MM OC1
|
2:46 |
116 |
J.Birch (F)/J.Halliday (F) (DW)
Fraser Coast OCC |
|
MW OC2 |
MW OC2
|
6:26 |
124 |
A.Buckley (M)/M.Hind (M)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
OM OC2 |
OM OC2
|
6:26 |
137 |
D.Thoroughgood (M)/A.CORCORAN (F)
Club Outrigger Whitsunday |
|
MMx OC2 |
MMx OC2
|
6:26 |
140 |
P.Jakicevich (M)/P.Crampton (M)
Polynesian Va`a-alo Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC2 |
SMM OC2
|
6:26 |
151 |
Linda DAVIS (DW)
Gold Coast OCC |
|
MW O/SKI |
MW O/SKI
|
6:26 |
157 |
S.Dorries (F)/B.Mackie (F) (DW)
Outrigger Australia |
|
MW OC2 |
MW OC2
|
6:26 |
162 |
Y.Watters (F)/S.Foster (M)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
SMMx OC2 |
SMMx OC2
|
6:26 |
163 |
M.Frank (F)/C.Mckee (F)
Noosa OCC |
|
SMW OC2 |
SMW OC2
|
6:26 |
169 |
K.Johnson (F)/T.Graham (M) (DW)
Mollymook Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMMx OC2 |
SMMx OC2
|
6:26 |
173 |
J.Leard (M)/D.Grubb (M)
Five Islands Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMM OC2 |
SMM OC2
|
6:26 |
174 |
J.Hammond (M)/D.Saville (F) (DW)
Mooloolaba OCC |
|
MMx OC2 |
MMx OC2
|
6:26 |
182 |
F.White (F)/P.Hegarty (F) (DW)
Noosa OCC |
|
MW OC2 |
MW OC2
|
6:26 |
189 |
T.Innes (F)/S.Sloan (F) (DW)
Mollymook Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
SMW OC2 |
SMW OC2
|
6:26 |
190 |
C.James (F)/K.Rolfe (F)
Mission Beach Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MW OC2 |
MW OC2
|
6:26 |
215 |
J.Thomas (M)/B.Milne (M) (DW)
Pacifica Ocean Paddling OCC |
|
OM OC2 |
OM OC2
|
6:26 |
218 |
E.Morgan (F)/R.Morgan (M)
Hekili Outrigger Canoe Club Cairns Inc. |
|
SMMx OC2 |
SMMx OC2
|
6:26 |
220 |
Mark Murray (DW)
|
|
MM O/SKI |
MM O/SKI
|
6:26 |
224 |
Matt Ogarey (DW)
Pacifica Ocean Paddling OCC |
|
MM O/SKI |
MM O/SKI
|
6:26 |
233 |
J.Rainsford (M)/K.Watson (F) (DW)
Outrigger Australia |
|
MMx OC2 |
MMx OC2
|
6:26 |
257 |
Danny Topfer (DW)
Brisbane OCC |
|
MM O/SKI |
MM O/SKI
|
6:26 |
270 |
L.Wilson (M)/L.Wilson (F)
Northern Beaches Outrigger Canoe Club |
|
MMx OC2 |
MMx OC2
|
6:26 |
279 |
Gary Wilkins (DW)
Yeppoon SLSC |
|
MM O/SKI |
MM O/SKI
|
6:26 |