5 |
Maria Weymouth
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
47 |
F |
5:00 |
6 |
Mark Pierce
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Senior |
|
31 |
M |
6:00 |
7 |
Kevin Weymouth
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
50 |
M |
7:00 |
8 |
Ian Deakin
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
64 |
M |
8:00 |
9 |
Andrew Ellis
www.giant-helston.co.uk |
|
Veteran |
|
49 |
M |
9:00 |
10 |
Liam Bard
Revo Racing |
|
Senior |
|
31 |
M |
10:00 |
12 |
Samuel Wyatt-Haines
Team Avenir |
|
Senior |
|
25 |
M |
12:00 |
13 |
Steven Crowley
Exeter Triathlon Club |
|
C4 |
|
44 |
M |
13:00 |
14 |
Giles Heardman
YOGI Cycling |
|
Veteran |
|
53 |
M |
14:00 |
15 |
Paul Walshe
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Veteran |
|
45 |
M |
15:00 |
16 |
Harry Loader
Mid Devon CC |
|
Senior |
|
25 |
M |
16:00 |
17 |
Tom Rebhan
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Senior |
|
29 |
M |
17:00 |
18 |
Nigel Potts
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
54 |
M |
18:00 |
19 |
Michael Beaton
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
M |
19:00 |
20 |
Donald Brooks
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
43 |
M |
20:00 |
21 |
Andrew Parnowski
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
50 |
M |
21:00 |
22 |
Rob Barrow
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
44 |
M |
22:00 |
23 |
Rupert Warren
Exeter Triathlon Club |
|
Veteran |
|
53 |
M |
23:00 |
24 |
Sam Beaton
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Junior |
|
17 |
M |
24:00 |
25 |
Dean Robson
Velo Sport Jersey |
|
Senior |
|
34 |
M |
25:00 |
26 |
Sam Smith
Bath Cycling Club |
|
Senior |
|
30 |
M |
26:00 |
27 |
Morris Elphick
Exeter Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
54 |
M |
27:00 |
28 |
Nikki Toomer
Exeter Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
51 |
F |
28:00 |
30 |
Andrew Perkins
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
49 |
M |
30:00 |
31 |
Alexander Ballinger
George Fox Cycling Solutions |
|
Senior |
|
28 |
M |
31:00 |
33 |
Phil Bowden
Saint Piran |
|
Veteran |
|
52 |
M |
33:00 |
34 |
Tony Ballinger
Honiton Spinners |
|
Veteran |
|
57 |
M |
34:00 |
35 |
Robert Shaw
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Senior |
|
32 |
M |
35:00 |
36 |
Peter Norris
Cycle Sport South Hams |
|
Veteran |
|
45 |
M |
36:00 |
38 |
David Hall
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
M |
38:00 |
40 |
Gavin MacDougall
Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA |
|
Veteran |
|
54 |
M |
40:00 |
41 |
Sean Frost
Tri UK |
|
Senior |
|
36 |
M |
41:00 |
42 |
Tom Moran
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Veteran |
|
61 |
M |
42:00 |
43 |
Oliver Baylin
www.giant-helston.co.uk |
|
Senior |
|
26 |
M |
43:00 |
44 |
Brian Smith
North Hampshire RC |
|
Veteran |
|
57 |
M |
44:00 |
47 |
Doug Parker
Sid Valley CC |
|
Veteran |
|
58 |
M |
47:00 |
48 |
Craig Woodward
Plymouth Corinthian CC |
|
Veteran |
|
56 |
M |
48:00 |
50 |
Josh Coyne
Bpm Coaching |
|
Senior |
|
26 |
M |
50:00 |
51 |
Jason Kettle
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
50 |
M |
51:00 |
53 |
Felix Whetter
St Austell Whs CC |
|
Junior |
|
17 |
M |
53:00 |
54 |
Gavin Perry
Velo Club St Raphael |
|
Veteran |
|
55 |
M |
54:00 |
55 |
Lubos Obornik
CS Dynamo |
|
Veteran |
|
53 |
M |
55:00 |
57 |
William Ginieres
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Senior |
|
37 |
M |
57:00 |
58 |
Stacey Ginieres
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Senior |
|
38 |
F |
58:00 |
59 |
Ian Scott
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Veteran |
|
67 |
M |
59:00 |
60 |
Tim McEvoy
FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing |
|
Veteran |
|
42 |
M |
1:00:00 |
62 |
Alan Hughes
Exeter Triathlon Club |
|
Veteran |
|
48 |
M |
1:02:00 |
63 |
John Morse
Penzance Wheelers CC |
|
Veteran |
|
55 |
M |
1:03:00 |
64 |
Philip Young
Alltrax |
|
Veteran |
|
71 |
M |
1:04:00 |
65 |
Rob Scott
City Cycle Couriers RT |
|
Senior |
|
33 |
M |
1:05:00 |
66 |
Mark Sanders
Mid Devon CC |
|
Veteran |
|
62 |
M |
1:06:00 |
67 |
Andrew Luke
Newquay Velo |
|
Veteran |
|
48 |
M |
1:07:00 |
68 |
Max Churchill
Mid Devon CC |
|
Senior |
|
25 |
M |
1:08:00 |
69 |
Richard Babbage
Exeter Whs CC |
|
Veteran |
|
50 |
M |
1:09:00 |
70 |
Conrad Moss
Primera-Teamjobs |
|
Veteran |
|
46 |
M |
1:10:00 |