2 |
Maja Hval-Thomsen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
F |
1:00 |
3 |
Lars Heggen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
M |
2:00 |
4 |
William Tømterud
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
M |
3:00 |
5 |
Mikkel Berg
Rojan Rundfahrt |
Default
|
|
|
31 |
M |
4:00 |
6 |
Emil Solan Gorset
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
17 |
M |
5:00 |
7 |
Simen Monsrud Wien
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
M |
6:00 |
8 |
Øivind Gammelmo
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
43 |
M |
7:00 |
9 |
Elling Broberg
Jevnaker Ski |
Default
|
|
|
16 |
M |
8:00 |
10 |
Rune Wolden Skattum
Gran I.L |
Default
|
|
|
42 |
M |
9:00 |
11 |
Mari Bergendahl
Lyn |
Default
|
|
|
28 |
F |
10:00 |
13 |
Ole Marius Arvesen
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
17 |
M |
12:00 |
14 |
Anders Sønsteby Flaagen
Brandbu IF Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
22 |
M |
13:00 |
16 |
Lise Hval-Thomsen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
43 |
F |
15:00 |
17 |
Helle K.Ingebretsen
Søndre Land Il Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
14 |
F |
16:00 |
20 |
Kari Heggen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
13 |
F |
19:00 |
21 |
Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen
Brandbu IF Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
16 |
M |
20:00 |
23 |
Trond Raastad Hallum
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
16 |
M |
22:00 |
24 |
Martin Bøe
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
52 |
M |
23:00 |
25 |
Ella Hval-Thomsen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
14 |
F |
24:00 |
26 |
Kjersti Ingebretsen
Søndre Land Il Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
43 |
F |
25:00 |
27 |
Nicolaj Hval-Thomsen
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
46 |
M |
26:00 |
28 |
Kristian Øie Jensen
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
52 |
M |
27:00 |
29 |
Birk-Jardar Vollsæter
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
11 |
M |
28:00 |
30 |
Hans Martin Gorset
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
11 |
M |
29:00 |
31 |
Dag Møller Snellingen
|
Default
|
|
|
43 |
M |
30:00 |
32 |
Mikkel Raastad Hallum
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
13 |
M |
31:00 |
33 |
Astrid Bekken Woldengen
Moen Sk |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
F |
32:00 |
35 |
Henrik Tømterud
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
13 |
M |
34:00 |
36 |
Lise Wirstad Dynna
Brandbu IF Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
50 |
F |
35:00 |
37 |
Sigurd Ingebretsen Solheim
Vestre Gran |
Default
|
|
|
11 |
M |
36:00 |
38 |
Morten Berg
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
58 |
M |
37:00 |
39 |
Linn Terese Brokerud
|
Default
|
|
|
36 |
F |
38:00 |
40 |
Hedda K Ingebretsen
Søndre Land Il Friidrett |
Default
|
|
|
11 |
F |
39:00 |
41 |
Sturla Håkonsen Fjeld
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
12 |
M |
40:00 |
42 |
Tor Christian Heier
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
53 |
M |
41:00 |
43 |
Sondre Håkonsen Fjeld
Harestua IL |
Default
|
|
|
8 |
M |
42:00 |
44 |
Edvard Stokke Prestkvern
Vestre Gran |
Default
|
|
|
9 |
M |
43:00 |
45 |
Ingerid Holt
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
13 |
F |
44:00 |
48 |
Lars Holt
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
18 |
M |
47:00 |
49 |
Silje Stokke Prestkvern
Vestre Gran |
Default
|
|
|
37 |
F |
48:00 |
50 |
Kjersti Christina Moody
|
Default
|
|
|
46 |
F |
49:00 |
51 |
Kari-Anne Gorset
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
50 |
F |
50:00 |
52 |
Yngve Brunskow
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
52 |
M |
51:00 |
1 |
Syver Viksås Holt
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
15 |
M |
3:11:02 |
12 |
Ola Nygård Snellingen
Svea Skilag |
Default
|
|
|
24 |
M |
3:11:40 |
15 |
Sjur Viksås Holt
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
13 |
M |
3:13:41 |
22 |
Ola Johnsrud
Gran I.L |
Default
|
|
|
14 |
M |
3:14:36 |
56 |
Kjetil Nordengen
|
Default
|
|
|
40 |
M |
3:18:03 |
57 |
Hans Petter Schevik
Senil |
Default
|
|
|
41 |
M |
3:18:18 |
58 |
Veronica Schevik
Senil |
Default
|
|
|
44 |
F |
3:18:32 |
59 |
Anne Holsve
Noil |
Default
|
|
|
52 |
F |
3:18:45 |
60 |
Matheo Schevik
Senil |
Default
|
|
|
10 |
M |
3:19:02 |
61 |
Leona Schevik
Senil |
Default
|
|
|
12 |
F |
3:19:13 |
62 |
Guro Vildalen
|
Default
|
|
|
19 |
F |
3:19:27 |