NW MTB Series #1 - Duthie Hill

Saturday, June 14, 2014 9:35 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Whittier, CA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, July 25, 2014 1:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/Home/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Junior under 10 (1 lap)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
259 Kai Wallis Rad Racing NW  Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 9 M +0:00
270 Koa Koslowsky   Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 7 M +0:00
256 Johan Leuschke Blue Rooster  Junior under 10 (1 lap) Junior Boys U10 7 M +0:00
267 Jack Spranger RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 10 M +0:00
255 Jake Hightower RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 13-15 12 M +0:00
257 Jakob Buahanan Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 12 M +0:00
263 Trey Trefry RAD Racing  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 11 M +0:00
266 Louis Blair SVVC  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 11 M +0:00
251 Hayden Gizinski Cycle U  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 14 F +0:00
253 Ethan Libman   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 11 M +0:00
261 Sophia Meyers Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 12 F +0:00
254 Taylor Libman   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 13-15 13 F +0:00
260 Isabella Meyers Rad Racing NW  Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 10-12 9 F +0:00
268 Donald Koslowsky   3 Laps C Men 45 48 M +0:00
269 Christopher Clifford   3 Laps C Men 49 M +0:00
273 Greg Gizinski   3 Laps C Men 45 46 M +0:00
272 Meghan Funston   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Girls 10-12 10 F +0:00
271 Amy McOmber   3 Laps C Women 43 F +0:00
264 Kyle Trefry   3 Laps C Men 43 M +0:00
262 Eric Kennedy Seattle University Cycling Club  3 Laps C Men 20 M +0:00
252 Connor Gizinski   Junior 10-15 (2 laps) Junior Boys 10-12 11 M +0:00
274 Mark Spencer-Coons   3 Laps C Men 45 49 M +0:00
142 Tristin Munich   4 Laps B Men 14 M +1:35:22
138 Eric Olsen   4 Laps B Men 15 M +1:35:22
130 Mathew Seguin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  4 Laps B Men 34 M +1:35:22
131 Erik Olson Cucina Fresca  4 Laps B Men 45 49 M +1:35:22
132 Eli Gold   4 Laps B Men 14 M +1:35:22
133 John Gold   4 Laps B Men 45 47 M +1:35:22
134 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  4 Laps B Men 36 M +1:35:22
135 George Neffner Woodinville Bicycle  4 Laps B Men 45 49 M +1:35:22
136 Scott Lester #Wherespatrik  4 Laps B Men 41 M +1:35:22
137 Andrew Wright Blue Rooster/Scansnap  4 Laps B Men 33 M +1:35:22
351 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon  4 Laps Open A Women 43 F +1:35:22
354 Kristi Berg Cycle U  4 Laps Open A Women 38 F +1:35:22
356 Dave Pearson Raleigh  4 Laps A Men 45 44 M +1:35:22
360 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team  4 Laps A Men 45 51 M +1:35:22
363 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster  4 Laps A Men 45 47 M +1:35:22
364 Melanie Lewis Cycle-U Varsity  4 Laps Open A Women 45 F +1:35:22
367 Rob Piper Fischer Plumbing Cycling  4 Laps A Men 45 51 M +1:35:22
371 Steve Krause Pacific Bike and Ski  4 Laps A Men 45 55 M +1:35:22
143 Eli Culbertson   4 Laps B Men 15 M +1:35:22
139 Pat Tongue   4 Laps B Men 45 49 M +1:35:22
141 Dodi Nov   4 Laps B Men 44 M +1:35:22
140 Breckenridge Cartwright   4 Laps B Men 40 M +1:35:22
145 Jeffrey Early   4 Laps B Men 34 M +1:35:22
144 Gideon Bender   4 Laps B Men 12 M +1:35:22
352 Parker Lund Mafia Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 43 M +3:29:26
353 Mike Jancola Guy's Racing Club  5 Laps Open A Men 42 M +3:29:26
355 Mike Dicenso Mafia Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 39 M +3:29:26
358 Mark Landsaat Raleigh Bikes  5 Laps Open A Men 42 M +3:29:26
359 Kyle Mcgilvray Redline Bicycles  5 Laps Open A Men 28 M +3:29:26
361 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster  5 Laps Open A Men 40 M +3:29:26
362 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW  5 Laps Open A Men 14 M +3:29:26
365 Loren Hanson AUDI  5 Laps Open A Men 45 M +3:29:26
366 Shay Goodlund Hagens Berman  5 Laps Open A Men 37 M +3:29:26
368 Harrison Gill   5 Laps Open A Men 24 M +3:29:26
369 Arlan Howe   5 Laps Open A Men 23 M +3:29:26
370 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing  5 Laps Open A Men 40 M +3:29:26
373 Zach McDonald   5 Laps Open A Men 23 M +3:29:26
376 Aaron Wilson   5 Laps Open A Men 39 M +3:29:26
374 Logan Wetzel   5 Laps Open A Men 26 M +3:29:26
372 Mike Gile   5 Laps Open A Men 46 M +3:29:26
377 Chris Ellis   5 Laps Open A Men 29 M +3:29:26
375 Evan Plews   5 Laps Open A Men 37 M +3:29:26