COVID race 01.05.21

Saturday, May 1, 2021 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Leek, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 88
Updated: Friday, April 30, 2021 16:32 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

COVID race 01.05.21

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
13 Daniel Watt   5K SEN M
23 Grace Bond Buxton AC  5K 14 F
29 Ethan Ollier   5K SEN M
37 Helen Watt   5K F40 F
39 Harry Bond Buxton AC  5K SEN M
44 Dawn Cooper   5K F45 F
85 Sienna Phillips Buxton AC  5K 14 F
86 Yvonne Pope SMAC  5K F55 F
93 Andrew Mills Mow Cop  5K M50 M
95 Clare Brookes Mow Cop  5K F50 F
112 Kevin Holroyd   5K M55 M
115 John Green NSRRA  5K M55 M
119 Paul Goldstraw   5K M55 M
130 David Edge SMAC  5K M65 M
148 Liam Dukesell   5K SEN M
149 Abbie Hancock   5K SEN F
150 Nige Wright   5K M45 M
151 Mark Platts SMAC  5K M45 M
152 Mark Woodcock   5K SEN M
153 Rob Bond SMAC  5K M40 M
169 Richard Dodd   5K M40 M
173 Mike Turner SMAC  5K M40 M
188 Jason Burgess Buxton AC  5K M40 M
189 Isaac Elkington SMAC  5K SEN M
191 Karl Birch   5K M45 M
199 Jack Birch   5K SEN M
204 Martin Pigott Buxton AC  5K M45 M
207 Claire Williamson   5K F50 F
208 Dawn Brown   5K F50 F
209 Jan Percival   5K F55 F
216 Paul Chauveau   5K M60 M
218 John Lagan   5K M65 M
222 Tony Williamson   5K M45 M
235 David Hinton   5K SEN M
236 Rebecca Hinton   5K F40 F
240 Bill Mould SMAC  5K M70 M
249 Steven Corden SMAC  5K M40 M
255 Fiona Collis   5K SEN F
258 Dan Hyde   5K SEN M
259 Ben Williams SMAC  5K SEN M
261 Ian Knight   5K M60 M
276 Ryan Holroyd   5K SEN M
283 Suzie Noble   5K F40 F
300 Miss Kebab   5K F40 F
339 Katie Mandley   5K F35 F
345 Adam Geens   5K M40 M
346 Angela Luznyj   5K F40 F
347 Glynn Luznyj   5K M40 M
349 Kieran Bedford Stoke F.I.T  5K SEN M
352 Sarah Garde   5K F50 F
356 Matthew Hales   5K SEN M
360 Rebecca Seeploy   5K SEN F
363 Jules Brook   5K F50 F
379 Jamie Carney   5K SEN M
381 Dan Bartram   5K F45 F
386 Amy Fradley   5K F35 F
389 James Lockett SMAC  5K M45 M
399 David Comb Winchester & District AC  5K M40 M
406 Callum Kirk   5K 13 M
407 Mark Kirk   5K M45 M
410 Wendy Kirk   5K F40 F
423 Arthur Vickerstaff   5K 10 M
546 Paul Lockett SMAC  5K M45 M
568 Karen Avery   5K F45 F
575 Suzanne Mellor   5K F65 F
592 Richard Warrilow   5K M50 M
593 Alex Spragg   5K F45 F
594 Vivienne Ross   5K F50 F
608 Roland Meylan   5K M50 M
655 John Hurst   5K M45 M
683 Richard Dodd II   5K SEN M
688 Alison Dodd   5K F60 F
743 Lee Murfin   5K M45 M
767 Neil Flavell   5K M55 M
787 Emily Pettitt   5K 13 F
788 Julie Pettitt   5K F40 F
789 Wayne Pettitt   5K M40 M
795 Steven Billing   5K M60 M
829 Ryley Hulme   5K 13 M
830 Sandra Jeffery   5K F40 F
839 Deb Beachell   5K F40 F
844 Richard Bailey-Jones   5K SEN M
853 Steve Bourne   5K M60 M
877 Daniel O'Neill   5K SEN M
881 Stephen McCabe   5K M50 M
969 Laura Goldstraw SMAC  5K F35 F
971 Emma Wentworth Buxton AC  5K F45 F
985 Nathan Birch   5K SEN M