COVID race 01.05.21

Saturday, May 1, 2021 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Leek, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 148
Updated: Friday, April 30, 2021 16:32 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

COVID race 01.05.21

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Joshua Eames   2.3K 10 M
10 Edward Dodd   2.3K 11 M
13 Daniel Watt   5K SEN M
22 Luke McMullan   2.3K 9 M
23 Grace Bond Buxton AC  5K 14 F
27 Joseph Lockett   2.3K 14 M
29 Ethan Ollier   5K SEN M
31 James Burgess Buxton AC  3.65K 10 M
33 Sophia Hinton   1.6K 6 F
37 Helen Watt   5K F40 F
38 Levi Watt   950m 5 M
39 Harry Bond Buxton AC  5K SEN M
44 Dawn Cooper   5K F45 F
47 William Dodd   2.3K 9 M
51 Debbie Healy   3.65K F40 F
68 Martha Williamson   2.3K 10 F
85 Sienna Phillips Buxton AC  5K 14 F
86 Yvonne Pope SMAC  5K F55 F
89 Laurie Hinton   2.3K 9 M
91 Kate Pigott   3.65K F40 F
93 Andrew Mills Mow Cop  5K M50 M
95 Clare Brookes Mow Cop  5K F50 F
112 Kevin Holroyd   5K M55 M
115 John Green NSRRA  5K M55 M
119 Paul Goldstraw   5K M55 M
130 David Edge SMAC  5K M65 M
139 Pollyanna White   1.6K 7 F
144 Stanley White   2.3K 11 M
148 Liam Dukesell   5K SEN M
149 Abbie Hancock   5K SEN F
150 Nige Wright   5K M45 M
151 Mark Platts SMAC  5K M45 M
152 Mark Woodcock   5K SEN M
153 Rob Bond SMAC  5K M40 M
155 Andrew John Robinson   950m M40 M
159 Emily White   3.65K F40 F
161 Steve Arnold   2.3K M40 M
169 Richard Dodd   5K M40 M
173 Mike Turner SMAC  5K M40 M
188 Jason Burgess Buxton AC  5K M40 M
189 Isaac Elkington SMAC  5K SEN M
191 Karl Birch   5K M45 M
196 Jane Umney   1.6K F40 F
197 Brandon Umney   1.6K 7 M
199 Jack Birch   5K SEN M
204 Martin Pigott Buxton AC  5K M45 M
207 Claire Williamson   5K F50 F
208 Dawn Brown   5K F50 F
209 Jan Percival   5K F55 F
216 Paul Chauveau   5K M60 M
218 John Lagan   5K M65 M
222 Tony Williamson   5K M45 M
235 David Hinton   5K SEN M
236 Rebecca Hinton   5K F40 F
240 Bill Mould SMAC  5K M70 M
245 Ben Wakefield-Clay   2.3K SEN M
249 Steven Corden SMAC  5K M40 M
255 Fiona Collis   5K SEN F
258 Dan Hyde   5K SEN M
259 Ben Williams SMAC  5K SEN M
260 Kayleigh Knight   1.6K SEN F
261 Ian Knight   5K M60 M
262 Albert Norcup   1.6K 8 M
276 Ryan Holroyd   5K SEN M
283 Suzie Noble   5K F40 F
300 Miss Kebab   5K F40 F
339 Katie Mandley   5K F35 F
345 Adam Geens   5K M40 M
346 Angela Luznyj   5K F40 F
347 Glynn Luznyj   5K M40 M
349 Kieran Bedford Stoke F.I.T  5K SEN M
352 Sarah Garde   5K F50 F
356 Matthew Hales   5K SEN M
357 Jamie Jones   3.65K SEN M
360 Rebecca Seeploy   5K SEN F
363 Jules Brook   5K F50 F
377 Jack Fradley   2.3K 12 M
379 Jamie Carney   5K SEN M
381 Dan Bartram   5K F45 F
386 Amy Fradley   5K F35 F
389 James Lockett SMAC  5K M45 M
399 David Comb Winchester & District AC  5K M40 M
404 Sara Stubbs   2.3K SEN F
405 Harry Rutterford   3.65K 11 M
406 Callum Kirk   5K 13 M
407 Mark Kirk   5K M45 M
410 Wendy Kirk   5K F40 F
420 Eden Pigott Buxton AC  3.65K 11 F
422 Sam Healy   2.3K 10 M
423 Arthur Vickerstaff   5K 10 M
477 Ben Geens   3.65K 11 M
480 Noah Phillips   3.65K 10 M
546 Paul Lockett SMAC  5K M45 M
551 Scarlett Bestwick   2.3K 11 F
554 Max Tideswell   3.65K 6 M
559 Arthur Bestwick   2.3K 7 M
568 Karen Avery   5K F45 F
570 Alexander Poulton   2.3K SEN M
575 Suzanne Mellor   5K F65 F
592 Richard Warrilow   5K M50 M
593 Alex Spragg   5K F45 F
594 Vivienne Ross   5K F50 F
607 Grace Elsie Lockett   950m 8 F
608 Roland Meylan   5K M50 M
610 Evie Rose Lockett   1.6K 11 F
618 Archie Woolley   3.65K 6 M
619 Kelly Woolley   3.65K F35 F
635 Harry Durber   3.65K SEN M
636 Toby Poulton   2.3K 13 M
649 Lee Poulton   2.3K M55 M
655 John Hurst   5K M45 M
659 Caiden Geens   3.65K 7 M
683 Richard Dodd II   5K SEN M
687 Lucas Rowley SMAC  3.65K 11 M
688 Alison Dodd   5K F60 F
742 Harvey Murfin   3.65K 13 M
743 Lee Murfin   5K M45 M
767 Neil Flavell   5K M55 M
786 Izzy Pettitt   3.65K 10 F
787 Emily Pettitt   5K 13 F
788 Julie Pettitt   5K F40 F
789 Wayne Pettitt   5K M40 M
791 Izabella Jade Carney   1.6K 6 F
795 Steven Billing   5K M60 M
829 Ryley Hulme   5K 13 M
830 Sandra Jeffery   5K F40 F
832 Freddie Hales   3.65K 7 M
834 Annie Woolley   1.6K 4 F
838 Alex Beachell   3.65K F40 F
839 Deb Beachell   5K F40 F
844 Richard Bailey-Jones   5K SEN M
853 Steve Bourne   5K M60 M
865 Hannah Arnold   950m F40 F
871 Harry Arnold   2.3K 9 M
872 Eva Arnold   2.3K 6 F
873 Lilly Arnold   950m 3 F
877 Daniel O'Neill   5K SEN M
881 Stephen McCabe   5K M50 M
965 Arthur Coleman   950m 11 M
967 Christian Coleman   950m M50 M
968 Charley Trafford   1.6K 6 F
969 Laura Goldstraw SMAC  5K F35 F
970 Neison Jackson   2.3K 11 M
971 Emma Wentworth Buxton AC  5K F45 F
972 Emily Wentworth Buxton AC  950m 9 F
973 Freddie Wentworth Buxton AC  950m 7 M
982 Henrietta Coleman   950m 5 F
985 Nathan Birch   5K SEN M