ʻAIEA LOOP EXPRESS 2021

Saturday, April 24, 2021 7:00 AM (GMT-10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Aiea, HI, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, July 4, 2021 7:54 AM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
135 brian wyland 30-34 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
136 Sergio Florian 40-44 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
137 Mindy McDermott 40-44 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
138 Teresa Allman 45-49 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
139 Nandor Szotak 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
140 Andrew Burness 40-44 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
141 Hee Joo Jang 25-29 Wave 1 F 7:00:00
142 Faron Cordrey 55-59 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
143 Kenji Treschuk 35-39 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
144 Jeffrey Kaemmerlen 30-34 Wave 1 M 7:00:00
152 April Shrum 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
153 Mayumi Coloma 40-44 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
154 Tanya Florin 45-49 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
155 Melissa Pampulov 45-49 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
156 angela kwong 55-59 Wave 2 F 7:10:00
157 Christopher Brown 30-34 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
158 Robert Olsen 35-39 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
159 Justin Brackett 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
160 Mark Trumbull 40-44 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
161 Eric Sanders 55-59 Wave 2 M 7:10:00
162 Kareen Balogo 30-34 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
163 Jeanine Jones 35-39 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
164 Nicole Smith 35-39 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
165 Paula Berger 35-39 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
166 Michelle Kama 50-54 Wave 3 F 7:20:00
167 Joey Boling 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
168 Barrett Johnston 35-39 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
169 Adam Fabel 40-44 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
170 mason speak 30-34 Wave 3 M 7:20:00
171 Keith Campbell 70+ Wave 3 M 7:20:00
172 Julia Mora 18-24 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
173 Rob Mora 35-39 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
174 Caroline Tisdale 25-29 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
175 Shannon Flynn 35-39 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
176 Jesse Tellez 35-39 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
177 Dai Kelly 40-44 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
178 Derick Kato 50-54 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
179 Anthony Silva 50-54 Wave 4 M 7:30:00
180 Jamisen Hirota 45-49 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
181 Monique Pauole de Sa 50-54 Wave 4 F 7:30:00
182 Katharine Stephens 55-59 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
183 Karen Sanders 60-64 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
184 Miki Hyun 65-69 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
185 Blaine Nakamura 45-49 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
186 Sael Garcia 40-44 Wave 5 M 7:40:00
187 Tara Nakamura 45-49 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
188 Aneesa Golshan 25-29 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
189 Ericka Yiu 25-29 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
190 Mary Suzohne West 50-54 Wave 5 F 7:40:00
191 Drew Borrebach 30-34 Wave 5 M 7:40:00