2021 MEMBERSHIPS AND HANDICAPPING - WebscorerExpor

Sunday, April 18, 2021 09:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 130
Updated: Saturday, April 17, 2021 09:47 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Warrnambool Athletics Club
Race website: http://www.wboolathsclub.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time Handicap
306 HOLLOWAY, Adam 6 km Running Member (SP) 49 M 0:00 +0:00.0
252 CUZENS, Glenn 6 km Running Member (SP) 45 M 1:00 +1:00.0
271 CHISHOLM, Cecile 6 km Running Member (SP) 59 F 4:00 +4:00.0
276 HOVEY, Kelvin 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 47 M 5:00 +5:00.0
286 BARKER-BEANE, Sam 6 km Running Member (SP) 40 F 5:00 +5:00.0
277 HOVEY, James 6 km Junior Member (Q) 15 M 6:00 +6:00.0
290 CASSIDY, Regina 6 km Running Member (SP) 29 F 6:00 +6:00.0
324 CAMPBELL, Roberta 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 42 F 6:00 +6:00.0
331 JANSZ, Savannah 6 km Junior Member 5 F 6:00 +6:00.0
353 ZZ_Member-to-be 21 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
354 ZZ_Member-to-be 22 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
355 ZZ_Member-to-be 23 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
356 ZZ_Member-to-be 24 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
357 ZZ_Member-to-be 25 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
358 ZZ_Member-to-be 26 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
359 ZZ_Member-to-be 27 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
360 ZZ_Member-to-be 28 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
361 ZZ_Member-to-be 29 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
362 ZZ_Member-to-be 30 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
364 ZZ_Member-to-be 31 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
365 ZZ_Member-to-be 32 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
366 ZZ_Member-to-be 33 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
367 ZZ_Member-to-be 34 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
368 ZZ_Member-to-be 35 6 km Non-Member 100 6:00 +6:00.0
333 BLAKE, Stefanie 6 km Running Member 30 F 6:30 +6:30.0
316 LUMB, Donna 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 58 F 7:00 +7:00.0
269 BROOKS, Leah 6 km Running Member (Q) 51 F 7:30 +7:30.0
287 MENTHA, Kellie 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 53 F 8:00 +8:00.0
325 CLAPHAM, Kerry 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 65 M 8:00 +8:00.0
257 DAVITT, Patrick 6 km Running Member 57 M 8:30 +8:30.0
369 ZZ_Member-to-be 36 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
370 ZZ_Member-to-be 37 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
371 ZZ_Member-to-be 38 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
372 ZZ_Member-to-be 39 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
373 ZZ_Member-to-be 40 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
374 ZZ_Member-to-be 41 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
375 ZZ_Member-to-be 42 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
376 ZZ_Member-to-be 43 6 km Non-Member 100 9:00 +9:00.0
254 JANSZ, Lenny 6 km Junior Member 7 M 10:00 +10:00.0
256 JANSZ, Miranda 6 km Junior Member 9 F 10:00 +10:00.0
261 ANDERSON, Lucy 6 km Junior Member 8 F 10:00 +10:00.0
321 BOYD, Timothy 6 km Junior Member 9 F 10:00 +10:00.0
273 CHILLER, Harrison 6 km Junior Member 10 M 10:00 +10:00.0
274 CHILLER, Lenny 6 km Junior Member 7 M 10:00 +10:00.0
275 HOVEY, Alison 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 47 F 10:00 +10:00.0
278 DICKIE, Scott 6 km Running Member (SP) 54 M 10:00 +10:00.0
284 MAST, Jayla 6 km Junior Member 13 F 10:00 +10:00.0
291 DICKINSON, Nathaniel 6 km Running Member 18 M 10:00 +10:00.0
294 GAVIN, Nate 6 km Junior Member 10 M 10:00 +10:00.0
298 KEW, Nicole 6 km Running Member (SP) 50 F 10:00 +10:00.0
301 BUSHELL, Sam 6 km Junior Member (Q) 11 M 10:00 +10:00.0
303 DART, Emma 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 33 F 10:00 +10:00.0
308 WADE, Claire 6 km Junior Member 13 F 10:00 +10:00.0
313 BEGGS, Sally 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 49 F 10:00 +10:00.0
319 KENT, Billy 6 km Junior Member 8 M 10:00 +10:00.0
330 MCNAUGHT, Grace 6 km Junior Member 8 F 10:00 +10:00.0
336 SHIELLS, Maggie 6 km Junior Member 7 F 10:00 +10:00.0
337 WOOLSTENCROFT, Wil 6 km Running Member (SP) 18 M 10:00 +10:00.0
338 NOONAN, Hunter 6 km Junior Member 14 M 10:00 +10:00.0
339 DRAKE, Ethan 6 km Running Member (SP) 18 M 10:00 +10:00.0
340 MCDOWALL, Josephine 6 km Running Member (SP) 38 F 10:00 +10:00.0
379 MCMEEL, Carl 6 km Running Member (SP) 51 M 10:00 +10:00.0
342 BURROWS, Chloe 6 km Junior Member 8 F 10:00 +10:00.0
343 BURROWS, Sophie 6 km Junior Member 11 F 10:00 +10:00.0
345 PRICE, Austin 6 km Junior Member 10 M 10:00 +10:00.0
346 KERR, Phil 6 km Running Member (SP) 41 M 10:00 +10:00.0
350 MAHONY - GILCHRIST, Sadie 6 km Junior Member 5 F 10:00 +10:00.0
351 MAHONY - GILCHRIST, Alfie 6 km Junior Member 10 M 10:00 +10:00.0
302 MITCHELL, Geraldine 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 43 F 10:30 +10:30.0
282 QUINLESS, Alish 6 km Running Member 26 F 11:00 +11:00.0
283 MAST, Jarrod 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 39 M 11:00 +11:00.0
323 HOWE, Kylie 6 km Running Member (SP) 34 F 11:00 +11:00.0
312 MAHONY, Julia 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 39 F 11:00 +11:00.0
317 KERMEEN, Leah 6 km Running Member (SP) 43 F 11:00 +11:00.0
327 MORGAN, Liv 6 km Running Member (SP) 40 F 11:00 +11:00.0
328 HILL, Peter 6 km Running Member (Q) 63 M 11:00 +11:00.0
260 ANDERSON, Karen 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 40 F 11:30 +11:30.0
280 KEANE, Tamara 6 km Running Member 37 F 11:30 +11:30.0
344 EL-HAGE, Jorge 6 km Running Member (Q) 57 M 12:00 +12:00.0
320 POWELL, Mark 6 km Running Member (SP) 55 M 12:30 +12:30.0
297 KEW, Greg 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 49 M 12:30 +12:30.0
310 WADE, Toni 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 43 F 12:30 +12:30.0
251 CUZENS, Kate 6 km Running Member (SP) 37 F 13:00 +13:00.0
258 GIBLIN, Anthony 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 46 M 13:00 +13:00.0
270 SOUSA, Grace 6 km Running Member (SP) 48 F 13:00 +13:00.0
279 KEANE, Jamie 6 km Running Member (Q) 42 M 13:00 +13:00.0
300 BUSHELL, Matt 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 43 M 13:00 +13:00.0
311 HUNTER, Nicole 6 km Running Member (Q) 39 F 13:00 +13:00.0
315 VARLEY, Peter 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 57 M 13:00 +13:00.0
329 LYONS, DARYL 6 km Running Member 57 M 13:00 +13:00.0
266 BOYD, Benjamin 6 km Running Member (SP) 42 M 13:30 +13:30.0
281 MCLEOD, Jack 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 28 M 13:30 +13:30.0
285 KENT, Mel 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 39 F 13:30 +13:30.0
288 JOHN, Michael 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 63 M 13:30 +13:30.0
299 MOLAN, Peter 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 63 M 13:30 +13:30.0
307 WADE, Callum 6 km Junior Member 11 M 13:30 +13:30.0
347 HALL, David 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 40 M 13:30 +13:30.0
253 JORGENSEN, Ilana 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 32 F 14:00 +14:00.0
335 SHIELLS, Sara 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 41 F 14:00 +14:00.0
348 BENSON, Karen 6 km Running Member (Q) 42 F 14:00 +14:00.0
363 TAMPION, Troy 6 km Running Member 49 M 14:30 +14:30.0
272 CHILLER, Kristie 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 43 F 14:30 +14:30.0
292 WALLACE, David 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 52 M 14:30 +14:30.0
304 LAIRD, Tim 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 52 M 14:30 +14:30.0
259 WILLIAMS, Colin 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 68 M 15:00 +15:00.0
334 PRICE, Ollie 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 36 M 15:00 +15:00.0
349 BARCLAY, Scott 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 39 M 15:00 +15:00.0
377 ZZ_Member-to-be 44 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
378 ZZ_Member-to-be 45 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
380 ZZ_Member-to-be 46 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
381 ZZ_Member-to-be 47 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
382 ZZ_Member-to-be 48 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
383 ZZ_Member-to-be 49 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
384 ZZ_Member-to-be 50 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
385 ZZ_Member-to-be 51 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
386 ZZ_Member-to-be 52 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
387 ZZ_Member-to-be 53 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
388 ZZ_Member-to-be 54 6 km Non-Member 100 15:00 +15:00.0
268 BOYD, David 6 km Junior Member 13 M 15:30 +15:30.0
322 GAVIN, Mark 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 49 M 15:30 +15:30.0
305 BARNES, Ian 6 km Running Member (SP) 38 M 15:30 +15:30.0
255 JANSZ, Emily 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 37 F 16:30 +16:30.0
267 BOYD, Alicia 6 km Running Member (SP) 43 F 16:30 +16:30.0
314 COATES, Jackson 6 km Running Member (Q) 25 M 19:00 +19:00.0
318 HUGHSON, David 6 km Running Member (SP) (Q) 40 M 19:00 +19:00.0
296 BRAMLEY, Craig 6 km Running Member (SP) 53 M 19:30 +19:30.0
265 BOYD, Ethan 6 km Running Member 17 M 20:00 +20:00.0
289 CROWE, Stephen 6 km Running Member (SP) 45 M 20:00 +20:00.0
309 WADE, Richard 6 km Running Member (SP) 49 M 20:00 +20:00.0
326 EDNEY, Sam 6 km Running Member 35 M 21:30 +21:30.0