54 |
Rhema Chiang
Padstow North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
0:20 |
55 |
Roi Chiang
Padstow North Public School |
|
|
|
M |
0:40 |
50 |
Tomas Shepard
International Grammar School |
|
|
|
M |
1:00 |
49 |
Hannah Hussein
Norwest Christian College |
|
|
|
F |
1:20 |
27 |
Ronia Warszawska
Engadine Public School |
|
|
|
F |
1:40 |
32 |
Zwi Ratajezak
Engadine Public School |
|
|
|
M |
2:00 |
24 |
Harley Kelaher
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
M |
2:20 |
28 |
Wyatt Delforce
Bangor Public School |
|
|
|
M |
2:40 |
34 |
Arthur Panoutsopoulos
Orange Grove Primary School |
|
|
|
M |
3:00 |
33 |
Phoenix Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
3:20 |
51 |
Charlotte O'Shaughnessy
William Clarke College |
|
|
|
F |
3:40 |
47 |
Charlotte Hussein
Norwest Christian College |
|
|
|
F |
4:00 |
17 |
Jo Veneran
Adult |
|
|
|
F |
4:20 |
31 |
Grace Chandler
St John Paul II Catholic College |
|
|
|
F |
4:40 |
29 |
Julia Pappas
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
F |
5:00 |
52 |
Charlotte Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
F |
5:20 |
53 |
Liam Mahon
Concord West Public School |
|
|
|
M |
5:40 |
23 |
Zinedine Guellati
Mc Callums Hill Public School |
|
|
|
M |
6:00 |
46 |
James Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
6:20 |
19 |
Alexandra Pappas
Burwood Girls High School |
|
|
|
F |
6:40 |
41 |
Annie Taylor
St Brendan's Catholic Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
7:00 |
25 |
Jett Kelaher
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
M |
7:20 |
43 |
Luca Zucchiatti
Neutral Bay Public School |
|
|
|
M |
7:40 |
66 |
Elena Veneran
Strathfield North Public School |
|
|
|
F |
8:00 |
44 |
Lucas Mahon
Eastwood Heights Public School |
|
|
|
M |
8:20 |
35 |
Ruben Shepard
International Grammar School |
|
|
|
M |
8:40 |
45 |
Bodhi Jackson
Oran Park Public School |
|
|
|
M |
9:00 |
42 |
Ollie Taylor
St Ignatius College Riverview |
|
|
|
M |
9:20 |
36 |
Alexander O'Shaughnessy
William Clarke College |
|
|
|
M |
9:40 |
30 |
Harvey Delforce
Bangor Public School |
|
|
|
M |
10:00 |
15 |
Jeremy Cannon
Picnic Point Public School |
|
|
|
M |
10:20 |
18 |
Lucy O'Shaughnessy
Adult |
|
|
|
F |
10:40 |
12 |
Jaime O'Callaghan
St Michael's Primary School |
|
|
|
F |
11:00 |
13 |
Ella-Kate Hussein
William Clarke College |
|
|
|
F |
11:20 |
14 |
Tom Mahon
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
11:40 |
5 |
Marc Rerceretnam
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
12:00 |
20 |
Peter Tutty
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
12:20 |
16 |
Adam Shepard
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
12:40 |
2 |
Thomas Hamilton
Moorebank High School |
|
|
|
M |
13:00 |
1 |
Sinclair Taylor
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
13:20 |
3 |
Joshua Pickett
Adult |
|
|
|
M |
13:40 |
101 |
Restart 1
|
|
|
|
M |
14:00 |
102 |
Restart 2
|
|
|
|
M |
14:20 |
103 |
Restart 3
|
|
|
|
M |
14:40 |
104 |
Restart 4
|
|
|
|
M |
15:00 |
105 |
Restart 5
|
|
|
|
M |
15:20 |
106 |
Restart 6
|
|
|
|
M |
15:40 |
107 |
Restart 7
|
|
|
|
M |
16:00 |
108 |
Restart 8
|
|
|
|
M |
16:20 |
109 |
Restart 9
|
|
|
|
M |
16:40 |
110 |
Restart 10
|
|
|
|
M |
17:00 |
111 |
Restart 11
|
|
|
|
M |
17:20 |
112 |
Restart 12
|
|
|
|
M |
17:40 |
113 |
Restart 13
|
|
|
|
M |
18:00 |
114 |
Restart 14
|
|
|
|
M |
18:20 |
115 |
Restart 15
|
|
|
|
M |
18:40 |
116 |
Restart 16
|
|
|
|
M |
19:00 |
117 |
Restart 17
|
|
|
|
M |
19:20 |
118 |
Restart 18
|
|
|
|
M |
19:40 |
119 |
Restart 19
|
|
|
|
M |
20:00 |
120 |
Restart 20
|
|
|
|
M |
20:20 |