Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 172
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
155 Aapo Väliharju Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:30:30
156 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:31:00
157 Valtteri Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:31:30
158 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M14 12:32:00
159 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:32:30
160 Matias Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:33:00
161 Iivar Häggman Vörå IF  5.000 km M14 12:33:30
162 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:34:00
163 Eeli Häikiö Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M14 12:34:30
164 Otto Niemelä Kauhajoen Karhu  5.000 km M14 12:35:00
165 Elias Ruokostenpohja Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:35:30
166 Jesse Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km M14 12:36:00
167 Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:36:30
168 Otto Konttinen Leppävirran Viri  5.000 km M14 12:37:00
169 Arttu Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:37:30
170 Oskari Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:38:00
171 Anton Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:38:30
172 Elmeri Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:00
173 Matias Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.000 km M14 12:39:30
174 Kalle Tossavainen Äänekosken Huima  5.000 km M14 12:40:00
175 Konsta Salminen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M14 12:40:30
176 Eetu Juola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:41:00
177 Nooa Kaunisto Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:41:30
178 Topias Vuorela IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:42:00
179 Konsta Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:42:30
180 Filip Fröding IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:43:00
181 Lauri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:43:30
182 Samu Kemppainen Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M14 12:44:00
183 Aatu Paaso Sievin Sisu  5.000 km M14 12:44:30
184 Eevert Salonen Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:45:00
185 Emil Klemets IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:45:30
186 Elmeri Helander Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M14 12:46:00
187 Alvin Nordin Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km M14 12:46:30
188 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:47:00
189 Casper Holm IF Fyren  5.000 km M14 12:47:30
190 Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  5.000 km M14 12:48:00
191 Adam Holm IF Minken  5.000 km M14 12:48:30
192 Väinö Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:49:00
193 Konsta Karhuniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:49:30
194 Einar Vickholm Borgå Akilles  5.000 km M14 12:50:00
195 Väinö Haara Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M14 12:50:30
196 Aleksi Pirkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:51:00
197 Miro Auvinen IF Brahe  5.000 km M14 12:51:30
198 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:52:00
201 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N15 12:53:30
202 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N15 12:54:00
203 Signe Jakobsson Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 12:54:30
204 Ella Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 12:55:00
205 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 12:55:30
206 Selma Mäkäräinen Limingan Niittomiehet  5.000 km N15 12:56:00
207 Aino Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:56:30
208 Seela Salokangas Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:57:00
209 Bertta Silvennoinen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 12:57:30
210 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N15 12:58:00
211 Minttu Lehtonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 12:58:30
212 Nelli-Lotta Karppelin Limingan Niittomiehet  5.000 km N15 12:59:00
213 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  5.000 km N15 12:59:30
214 Julia Haaranen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:00:00
215 Elina Kansanaho Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:00:30
216 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N15 13:01:00
217 Veera Moilanen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 13:01:30
218 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen Äänekosken Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:02:00
219 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:02:30
220 Sonja Loikkanen Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N15 13:03:00
221 Emmi Nieminen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:03:30
222 Anna Stenroos Nakkilan Vire  5.000 km N15 13:04:00
223 Alina Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:04:30
224 Daniela Lietzén Pargas IF  5.000 km N15 13:05:00
225 Meeri Summanen Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:05:30
226 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km N15 13:06:00
227 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N15 13:06:30
228 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N15 13:07:00
229 Pilvi Pirttimäki Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:07:30
230 Niina Rokolampi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  5.000 km N15 13:08:00
231 Karoliina Olli Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:08:30
232 Aino Jylänki Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.000 km N15 13:09:00
233 Heta Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:09:30
234 Olivia Kumara Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 13:10:00
235 Iiris Pousi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:10:30
236 Hilpi Ruotsala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N15 13:11:00
237 Emilia Österberg Oravais IF  5.000 km N15 13:11:30
238 Wilma Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  5.000 km N15 13:12:00
239 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.000 km N15 13:12:30
242 Otto Multamäki Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:14:00
243 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:14:30
244 Linus Korin Pargas IF  5.000 km M15 13:15:00
245 Eemil Koskinen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:15:30
246 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:16:00
247 Eero Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M15 13:16:30
248 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:17:00
249 Kaapo Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:17:30
250 Tuukka Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km M15 13:18:00
251 Matias Uusitalo Iin Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:18:30
252 Otso Luodeslampi Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M15 13:19:00
253 Lauri Mattila Anjalan Liitto  5.000 km M15 13:19:30
254 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M15 13:20:00
255 Melker Wikblom IF Minken  5.000 km M15 13:20:30
256 Jaakko Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:21:00
257 Oscar Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km M15 13:21:30
258 Vilho Törnblom Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M15 13:22:00
259 Nikolai Saari Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:22:30
260 Ossi Mutikainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:23:00
261 Antti Martikainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M15 13:23:30
262 Oliver Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.000 km M15 13:24:00
263 Teemu Weck Pakilan Veto  5.000 km M15 13:24:30
264 Paavo Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:25:00
265 Patrik Rautiainen Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km M15 13:25:30
266 Viktor Liljeqvist Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M15 13:26:00
267 Pekka Tervaniemi Inarin Yritys  5.000 km M15 13:26:30
268 Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:27:00
269 Tuukka Posio Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km M15 13:27:30
270 Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M15 13:28:00
271 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:28:30
272 Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:29:00
273 Antti Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M15 13:29:30
274 Isak Finskas IF Femman  5.000 km M15 13:30:00
275 Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:30:30
276 Turo Tervo Inarin Yritys  5.000 km M15 13:31:00
277 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:31:30
278 Valtteri Mäkelä Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km M15 13:32:00
279 Hampus Berglund Vörå IF  5.000 km M15 13:32:30
280 Kalle Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:33:00
281 Benjamin Virta Pargas IF  5.000 km M15 13:33:30
282 Artturi Tölli Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M15 13:34:00
283 Kasper Heikkinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.000 km M15 13:34:30
284 Akseli Pesu Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M15 13:35:00
286 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:36:00
287 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:36:30
288 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.000 km N16 13:37:00
289 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:37:30
290 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 13:38:00
291 Hanna Niskanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km N16 13:38:30
292 Veera Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:39:00
293 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:39:30
294 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 13:40:00
295 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km N16 13:40:30
296 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:41:00
297 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:41:30
298 Nea Knuuti Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km N16 13:42:00
299 Lotta Veikkolainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:42:30
300 Katriina Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km N16 13:43:00
301 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:43:30
302 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.000 km N16 13:44:00
303 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:44:30
304 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  5.000 km N16 13:45:00
305 Jenna Ylönen Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:45:30
306 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:46:00
307 Arina Haimi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:46:30
308 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:47:00
309 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  5.000 km N16 13:47:30
310 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:48:00
311 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N16 13:48:30
312 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:49:00
313 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:49:30
314 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  5.000 km N16 13:50:00
315 Linda Hyöty IF Femman  5.000 km N16 13:50:30
316 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  5.000 km N16 13:51:00
317 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:51:30
318 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N16 13:52:00
319 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  5.000 km N16 13:52:30
320 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.000 km N16 13:53:00
321 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  5.000 km N16 13:53:30
322 Milja Hwang Joensuun Kataja  5.000 km N16 13:54:00
323 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  5.000 km N16 13:54:30
324 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.000 km N16 13:55:00
325 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  5.000 km N16 13:55:30
326 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km N16 13:56:00
327 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:56:30
328 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.000 km N16 13:57:00
329 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:57:30
330 Aida Koivisto Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:58:00
331 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:58:30