Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 57
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
98 Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:49:00
99 Iiris Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 10:49:30
100 Siiri Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:50:00
101 Inez Sandberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.000 km N14 10:50:30
102 Hilla Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N14 10:51:00
103 Salla Niemi Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:51:30
104 Siiri Laino Kankaanpään Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 10:52:00
105 Maija Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.000 km N14 10:52:30
106 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:53:00
107 Salla Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km N14 10:53:30
108 Alva Svenlin IF Åsarna  3.000 km N14 10:54:00
109 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 10:54:30
110 Lotta Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.000 km N14 10:55:00
111 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 10:55:30
112 Ida Nordkvist IF Femman  3.000 km N14 10:56:00
113 Anni Töyrylä Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:56:30
114 Nella Voutilainen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 10:57:00
115 Jonna Leikos Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:57:30
116 Linn Österberg Oravais IF  3.000 km N14 10:58:00
117 Saimi Paaso-Rantala Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:58:30
118 Maija Rajala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 10:59:00
119 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 10:59:30
120 Asta Jarva Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:00:00
121 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:00:30
122 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:01:00
123 Anna Kerko Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:01:30
124 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:02:00
125 Vilma Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.000 km N14 11:02:30
126 Karla Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N14 11:03:00
127 Alisa Kiiski Borgå Akilles  3.000 km N14 11:03:30
128 Vilja Hujanen Viialan Viri  3.000 km N14 11:04:00
129 Elsa Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:04:30
130 Anna Heikkilä Kokkolan Veikot  3.000 km N14 11:05:00
131 Helinä Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:05:30
132 Ella Pulkkinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:06:00
133 Iida Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:06:30
134 Minja Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:07:00
135 Emilia Helmi Noormarkun Nopsa  3.000 km N14 11:07:30
136 Aliisa Kärkkäinen Limingan Niittomiehet  3.000 km N14 11:08:00
137 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.000 km N14 11:08:30
138 Alma Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.000 km N14 11:09:00
139 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:09:30
140 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:10:00
141 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  3.000 km N14 11:10:30
142 Iiris Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:11:00
143 Miia Saari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:11:30
144 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N14 11:12:00
145 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 11:12:30
146 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:13:00
147 Hilla Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:13:30
148 Minea Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km N14 11:14:00
149 Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima  3.000 km N14 11:14:30
150 Rebecka Backholm Pargas IF  3.000 km N14 11:15:00
151 Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken  3.000 km N14 11:15:30
152 Lotta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:16:00
153 Ava Hämäläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:16:30
154 Lotta Järvinen Kokkolan Veikot  3.000 km N14 11:17:00