Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 54
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
42 Erik Lillandt Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:21:00
43 Tony Ahlvik IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:21:30
44 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:22:00
45 Ilmari Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:22:30
46 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:23:00
47 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  3.000 km M13 10:23:30
48 Mikael Kynkäänniemi Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:24:00
49 Aapeli Karislahti Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M13 10:24:30
50 Aleksi Jalasaho Äänekosken Huima  3.000 km M13 10:25:00
51 Aleksi Kojo Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km M13 10:25:30
52 Tuomas Suopajärvi Kalannin Vankka  3.000 km M13 10:26:00
53 Eero Haikola Pakilan Veto  3.000 km M13 10:26:30
54 Lauri Peura Kauhajoen Karhu  3.000 km M13 10:27:00
55 Joel Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:27:30
56 Pyry Vuolli Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:28:00
57 Antti Kirves Keravan Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:28:30
58 Jaakko Piirainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:29:00
59 Saku Reijonen Liperin Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:29:30
60 Jaakko Ikonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M13 10:30:00
61 Emil Hahtokari IF Åsarna  3.000 km M13 10:30:30
62 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:31:00
63 Eetu Muhonen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:31:30
64 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M13 10:32:00
65 Zacharias Storm IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:32:30
66 Konsta Kalliomäki Kauhajoen Karhu  3.000 km M13 10:33:00
67 Oliver Joel Siitonen Lappeen Riento  3.000 km M13 10:33:30
68 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M13 10:34:00
69 Robin Liljeqvist IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:34:30
70 Alvar Asplund IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:35:00
71 Aapo Rautiainen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km M13 10:35:30
72 Hannes Sundberg IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:36:00
73 Kevin Klemets IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:36:30
74 Jonathan Virta Pargas IF  3.000 km M13 10:37:00
75 Santtu Mylläri Teuvan Rivakka  3.000 km M13 10:37:30
76 Aleksi Vuorma Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:38:00
77 Iiro Säisä Iisalmen Visa  3.000 km M13 10:38:30
78 Niilo Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.000 km M13 10:39:00
79 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Lappeen Riento  3.000 km M13 10:39:30
80 Konsta Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:40:00
81 Arvid Kock IK Falken  3.000 km M13 10:40:30
82 Sander Wikblom IF Minken  3.000 km M13 10:41:00
83 Hannes Jylhänkangas Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km M13 10:41:30
84 Okko Selin Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:42:00
85 Amos Korin Pargas IF  3.000 km M13 10:42:30
86 Aapeli Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:43:00
87 Eino Ryytty Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:43:30
88 Erkka Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:44:00
89 Mikki Kankaanpää Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:44:30
90 Elias Eriksson IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:45:00
91 Eemil Veikkola Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:45:30
92 Toivo Parkkinen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km M13 10:46:00
93 Christoffer Hildén IF Femman  3.000 km M13 10:46:30
94 Marius Ramstedt IF Fyren  3.000 km M13 10:47:00
95 Karri Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M13 10:47:30