Hopeasompa Henkilökohtainen 2021

Saturday, April 10, 2021 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 39
Updated: Monday, April 5, 2021 21:31 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Aliisa Riippi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:00:30
2 Lotta Rossi Visa Ski Team Kemi  3.000 km N13 10:01:00
3 Kaija Ilomäki Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:01:30
4 Lumia Nurmela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:02:00
5 Salla Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:02:30
6 Minea Miettunen Visa Ski Team Kemi  3.000 km N13 10:03:00
7 Ellen Nyberg IF Åsarna  3.000 km N13 10:03:30
8 Moa Hjulfors IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:04:00
9 Laura Aho Reisjärven Pilke  3.000 km N13 10:04:30
10 Iida Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:05:00
11 Liina-Maija Hietala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  3.000 km N13 10:05:30
12 Anni Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:06:00
13 Vilja Pekkala Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:06:30
14 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:07:00
15 Suvi Niskanen Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilij  3.000 km N13 10:07:30
16 Olivia Puranen Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N13 10:08:00
17 Sira Riissanen Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N13 10:08:30
18 Taru Kautto Äänekosken Huima  3.000 km N13 10:09:00
19 Anni Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:09:30
20 Elma Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:10:00
21 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N13 10:10:30
22 Senni Rautiainen Sotkamon Jymy  3.000 km N13 10:11:00
23 Ester Nybacka IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:11:30
24 Kiira Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:12:00
25 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF  3.000 km N13 10:12:30
26 Viivi Fagerudd IF Brahe  3.000 km N13 10:13:00
27 Minttu Saari Ähtärin Urheilijat  3.000 km N13 10:13:30
28 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:14:00
29 Lotta Peltola Joensuun Kataja  3.000 km N13 10:14:30
30 Cecilia Lietzén Pargas IF  3.000 km N13 10:15:00
31 Netta Rauhanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:15:30
32 Maria Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  3.000 km N13 10:16:00
33 Ellen Kock IK Falken  3.000 km N13 10:16:30
34 Enna Poikela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:17:00
35 Anna Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:17:30
36 Wilma Grannas IF Brahe  3.000 km N13 10:18:00
37 Meri-Tuuli Hane Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:18:30
38 Minttu Meriläinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N13 10:19:00
39 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N13 10:19:30