2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 118
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
30 Powell, Jack 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
25 Smith, Jack 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
130 Bartsch, Brad 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
109 Heaney, Ryan 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
115 Fioravanti, Lawrence 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
52 Hetherington, Roger 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
120 Spearing, Mark 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
24 Ryder, Leyne 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
35 Manly, Bruce 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
136 Gultzow, Craig 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
7 Duggan, Shane 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
79 Guinea, Anton 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
61 Stanton, Ashley 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
118 Schroeder, Will 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
16 De Jonckheere, Geert 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
93 Smith, Mitchell 10km 1: Junior M 07:00:00
48 Moss, Scott 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
73 Morris, Brendan 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
122 Duggan, Michael 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
67 Dunstan, Mike 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
74 Walker, Adam 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
43 Stanhope, Steven 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
133 Drury, Warren 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
119 Van Der Wel, Neil 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
127 Long, Tomas 10km 1: Junior M 07:00:00
66 Earl, Daniel 10km 1: Junior M 07:00:00
42 Russell, Tim 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
108 Lait, Matthew 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
76 Doring, Chris 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
100 Hinds, Nicholas 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
98 Smith, Mick 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
5 Dillon, Brad 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
41 Fraser, Benjamin 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
53 Kane, Jon 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
33 Edwards, Raymond 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
10 James, Brad 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
68 Nash, Michael 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
20 Davies, Brendan 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
132 Rundle, Kim 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
69 Clifford, Alex 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
11 Willard, Danielle 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
86 Spencer, Nathan 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
85 Schmidt, Daniel 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
106 Smith, Anthony 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
59 Madsen, Matthew 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
15 Bradford, Leon 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
12 Shuttleworth, Stephen 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
13 Peirce, Damien 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
101 Hobbs, Ray 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
39 Crook, Norm 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
27 Riggall, Christopher 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
56 Madsen, Doug 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
96 Maher, Paul 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
83 Ferguson, Bruce 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
116 Brickell, Daniel 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
8 Shelley, Paul 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
124 Stevens, Tristan 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
6 Kornbrekke, Michael 10km 3: Masters M 07:00:00
78 Warwick, Lindsay 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
111 Morrissy, Geoff 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
135 Willis, Loren 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
81 Cliffe, Russell 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
113 Huysamen, Jurgens 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
9 Duddy, George 10km 2: Senior M 07:00:00
139 Watson, Wayne 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00
137 Erasmus, Jac 10km 4: Veterans M 07:00:00