2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 118
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
50 Barton, Emily 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
34 Collins, Dominique 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
121 Whelan, Kiarra 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
129 Barnes, Sally 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
51 Barton, Abi 10km 1: Junior F 07:00:00
94 Smith, Sydeny 10km 1: Junior F 07:00:00
64 Hallinan, Courtney 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
77 Warwick, Jody 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
114 Lennon, Ashlee 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
26 Van Der Wel, Beth 10km 1: Junior F 07:00:00
107 Mitton, Leanne 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
14 Thornton, Cass 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
97 Spangen, Venessa 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
47 Smith, Trisha 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
84 Stirling, Bernice 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
54 Jorgensen, Angie 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
91 Argent, Sheryl-Ann 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
49 Mcdowell, Rachel 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
102 Homann, Carli 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
123 Hamilton, Sarah 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
75 Blomfield, Catherine 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
110 Barton, Carmen 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
44 Morris, Tracey 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
31 Scrivener, Kerryn 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
95 Smith, Rebecca 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
18 Bookallil, Cheryl 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
131 Stahr, Arandora 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
63 Smallcombe, Brenda 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
87 Chapman, Leigh 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
65 Laner, Amanda 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
99 Jurgens, Renee 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
138 Mckewen, Jillian 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
90 Mckewen, Catherine 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
117 Morrissy, Helen 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
19 Spencer, Vickie 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
70 Clifford, Jacqui 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
134 Drury, Michelle 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
128 Honour, Tammy 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
82 Salway, Leissa 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
126 Long, Catherine 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
55 Deakin, Karissa 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
125 Stiller, Lyn 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
88 Taylor, Megan 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
92 Crowley, Denise 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
45 Ridsdale-Pattel, Helen 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
21 Brickell, Hayley 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
17 Larson, Lisa 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
22 Merry, Bernadette 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
104 Carson, Amy 10km 3: Masters F 07:00:00
36 Kulp, Cathy 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00
80 Docking, Kate 10km 2: Senior F 07:00:00
62 Evans, Debbie 10km 4: Veterans F 07:00:00