2021 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 2, 2021 07:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 199
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 00:19 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
396 Nash, Zarah 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
374 Philpott, Annali 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
202 Duggan, Anna 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
268 Earl, Sienna 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
302 Argent, Ashlyn 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
253 Hall, Melanie 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
375 Philpott, Adina 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
371 Simpson, Kaylee 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
277 Devney, Carol 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
414 Mafrici, Carly 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
293 Begg, Mia 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
364 Gibson, Lilly 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
390 Barton, Molly 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
336 Stevens, Ella 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
370 Simpson, Tayla 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
365 Barton, Olivia 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
313 Atkinson, Kate 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
391 Barton, Laura 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
210 Bayntun, Matilda 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
284 Phelps, Sha 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
376 Philpott, Annette 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
314 Green, Alison 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
333 Dilley, Stevie 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
338 Mclellan, Leah 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
410 Mckenzie, Sciara 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
339 Keenan, Lisa 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
249 Hetherington, Mia 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
356 Lait, Debra 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
394 Harvey, Alicia 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
257 Powell, Nickie 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
319 Desertiaux, Rebecca 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
341 Keenan, Tiana 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
215 Cue, Miranda 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
261 Jones, Monique 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
329 Perrott, Olive 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
416 Morris, Caitlin 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
377 Marinus, Arielle 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
392 Parry, Samantha 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
276 Devney, Jolene 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
250 Hetherington, Ava 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
409 Taylor, Naomi 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
222 Batey, Jess 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
323 Schneider, Lauren 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
221 Nicol, Karly 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
397 Long, Charlie 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
235 Keenan, Raylene 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
380 Van Der Wel, Ruhamah 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
224 Graham, Ava 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
372 Simpson, Tracey 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
306 Elvery, Chelsea 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
272 Ward, Carmen 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
278 Austin, Renee 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
349 Westlake, Donna 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
256 Smith, Rhiannon 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
350 Cotter, Marli 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
264 Mccormick, Heidi 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
406 Que, Audra 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
318 Moroney, Fran 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
330 Perrott, Jenna 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
299 Sutton, Tracy 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
303 Smith, Tracy 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
359 Heaney, Aylish 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
361 Heaney, Kaitlin 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
290 Van Itallie, Kirsty 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
296 Voigt, Megan 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
223 Graham, Kim 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
214 Cue, Louise 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
395 Honour, Jayme 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
322 Barbagello, Milena 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
231 Wildey, Lottie 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
252 Hetherington, Silke 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
251 Hetherington, Elle 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
321 Morrison, Candice 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
206 James, Linda 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
354 Turner, Maddison 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
317 Lynch, Emily 3km 2: Junior F 07:00:00
379 Van Der Wel, Jael 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
241 Addinall, Rebecca 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
324 Fehlhaber, Emily 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
384 Pajonk, Maliha 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
286 Cragg, Pam 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
227 Wildey, Brooke 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
211 Bayntun, Melanie 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
347 Westlake, Eliza 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
328 Perrott, April 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
234 Patchett, Jodie 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
245 Prest, Eliza 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
348 Westlake, Milla 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
398 Whitehead, Jemima 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
28 Whitehead, Liz 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
346 Mattsson, Kristy 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
345 Tarca, Emily 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
208 Lucas, Dian 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
334 Meyer, Carly 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
280 Johnston, Zara 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
351 Cotter, Adison 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
385 Pajonk, Thea 3km 1: Sub Junior F 07:00:00
400 Delucy, Amanda 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
401 Mcdonald, Stacy 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
216 Edmonds, Erin 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
219 Hodgson, Jann 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
238 Roby, Heather 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
417 Erasmus, Elize 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
368 Huysamen, Tilly 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
316 Dillon, Lisa 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00
279 Morris, Bobbie 3km 3: Senior F 07:00:00
283 Johnston, Katrina 3km 4: Masters F 07:00:00