RCC Easter Mini Tour stage 2

Saturday, April 3, 2021 11:19 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 49
Updated: Saturday, April 3, 2021 11:19 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
20 David Barclay E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
21 Teigan Rafferty E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
29 Carole Atkins E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
41 Brett Chapman B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
111 Jason Yang E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
132 Rachel Bartells D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
135 Sam Guest A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite A Elite
138 Jason Kelly A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade A Grade
140 Patrick Kelly B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
148 Steve Cavell D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
149 Peter Yorke F Grade Fast Eddie's F Grade F Grade
152 Warren Gunn E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
154 David Lingan D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
157 Heather Neill C Grade HB Technologies C Grade C Grade
164 Tom Little B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
167 David Marett F Grade Fast Eddie's F Grade F Grade
173 Ben Stephenson B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
174 Carol McCallum B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
185 Strat Ellingham B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
186 Campbell Gray B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
188 Hagen Thompson E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
196 Wayne Mote B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
214 Colin Rafferty C Grade HB Technologies C Grade C Grade
253 Andrew Townsend A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade A Grade
271 Derek Ward E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
274 Mal Warren E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
284 Wally Woods C Grade HB Technologies C Grade C Grade
315 Lindsay Sheppard B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
379 Doug Roberts D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
380 Bill Tamaki E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
386 Baylee Lingan E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
440 Chris Hansen C Grade HB Technologies C Grade C Grade
463 Toby Evans A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite A Elite
464 Kevin Lloyd E Grade Pedal Power E Grade E Grade
468 James Olsen B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
474 Michelle Hutchins D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
476 Charlie Tattersfield A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite A Elite
515 Christopher Jarrett D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
517 Sam Park A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade A Grade
904 Garth Stewart B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
905 Shayne Lawrey D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
907 Graeme Bull D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
908 Madi Hartley-Brown A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite A Elite
909 Carey Scholes D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
911 Dianna Borman D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
912 Reeve Dooney B Grade Cycle Nation B Grade B Grade
914 Eddie Kattenberg D Grade My Ride Hastings D Grade D Grade
915 Glenn Kirk A Grade Hub Cycle Centre A Grade A Grade
919 Luke Mudgway A Elite Hub Cycle Centre A Elite A Elite