Grammarcombe Easter XC - 16+ (except fun)

Sunday, April 4, 2021 13:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Kenn, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 102
Updated: Saturday, April 3, 2021 12:45 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Grammarcombe Easter XC - 16+ (except fun)

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
57 ANDREWS Rosie Dartmoor Velo–CareControlSystems  Junior Female 17 F
58 MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella Tofauti Everyone Active  Junior Female 16 F
59 WHITEHOUSE Grace WarVena Racing Team  Junior Female 18 F
60 DAYMAN Dylan Taw Velo  Junior Male 17 M
61 PRIDAY Sam   Junior Male 17 M
62 SOUTHCOTT Jack Pilgrim Flyers  Junior Male 16 M
63 TYLER Archie Gillingham and District Wheelers  Junior Male 17 M
64 BOLSOM Jenny Saint Piran WRT  Sport Female 35 F
65 DAVIS Flora   Sport Female 25 F
66 HARMAN Libby Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club  Sport Female 26 F
67 PRATT Katie Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Sport Female 30 F
68 VAINES Georgia   Sport Female 39 F
69 WILLIAMS Genevieve   Sport Female 34 F
70 WORDSWORTH Helen Royal Air Force CA  Sport Female 31 F
71 BERRY Greg Gawton Gravity Hub  Sport Male 27 M
72 BLIGHT Nick Magspeed Racing  Sport Male 38 M
73 BUTLER Barney   Sport Male 27 M
74 CAPPER James   Sport Male 32 M
75 CHUDLEY Tim Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Sport Male 39 M
76 CRAIG Robin Army Cycling Union  Sport Male 31 M
77 EASTMAN Gordon Army Cycling Union  Sport Male 35 M
78 GALE Nathan Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Sport Male 27 M
79 HOBBS Rich   Sport Male 35 M
80 KIRBY Andrew   Sport Male 27 M
81 LEWIS Michael   Sport Male 35 M
82 LONG Jason   Sport Male 33 M
83 MORRIS Ross Saint Piran Development  Sport Male 22 M
84 MOYSE James   Sport Male 28 M
85 OFFERS David Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Sport Male 38 M
86 OPIE Chris Saint Piran  Sport Male 33 M
87 PAINTING Alex   Sport Male 24 M
88 PONTIN Brad   Sport Male 36 M
89 REDMAYNE Daniel   Sport Male 22 M
90 ROBERTS Theodore   Sport Male 25 M
91 SKEATS Matthew University of Bristol CC  Sport Male 27 M
92 TILLER Sam University of Bristol CC  Sport Male 24 M
93 WELSH Ed Southfork Racing.co.uk  Sport Male 25 M
94 DUNN Tom Hot Persuit Cycles  Sport Male 32 M
95 GEORGE Oliver University of Leeds Cycling Club  Expert Male 23 M
96 KOLBASKO Oleksii BW Cycling  Expert Male 34 M
97 LANSDOWN Matthew   Expert Male 32 M
98 BIRCHILL Harry Team Inspired  Elite Male 20 M
99 DAVIES Tristan Saint Piran  Elite Male 19 M
100 HURLOCK Dexter   Elite Male 30 M
101 MCFALL Charlie St. Piran  Elite Male 40 M
102 SUTTIE Max   Elite Male 28 M
103 MUNDY Fran   Vet Female 43 F
104 SMITH Sasha FTP-Fulfil The Potential-Racing  Vet Female 47 F
105 BARDEN Ross   Vet Male 43 M
106 BERRIMAN Matthew Penzance Wheelers  Vet Male 43 M
107 BOLWELL Ross   Vet Male 39 M
108 BOVEY James   Vet Male 47 M
109 COAD Philip   Vet Male 42 M
110 DEWEY Adam   Vet Male 47 M
111 EASTON Richard   Vet Male 41 M
112 EATON Lee Team JMC  Vet Male 48 M
113 FARLEIGH Doug Mid Devon CC  Vet Male 45 M
114 FITZGERALD Ben Pilgrim Flyers  Vet Male 43 M
115 GARNSWORTHY Graham   Vet Male 46 M
116 HARRIS Russell   Vet Male 39 M
117 HAYWARD Lee Orbea Racing Team  Vet Male 47 M
118 HORNBY Andy   Vet Male 48 M
119 HUTCHINS Will WarVena Racing Team  Vet Male 47 M
120 MANWARING Stefan   Vet Male 46 M
121 MORGAN Lee Team Bottrill  Vet Male 48 M
122 MOYLE Jonathan Gateway Racing  Vet Male 44 M
123 MURPHY Dennis Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Vet Male 42 M
124 PETERS John Cycle Sport South Hams  Vet Male 46 M
125 STONELAKE Phil Bristol RC  Vet Male 45 M
126 TAYLOR Andy Mid Devon CC  Vet Male 47 M
127 THROWER Lawson Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers  Vet Male 49 M
128 TOMLINSON Michael Southfork Racing.co.uk  Vet Male 44 M
129 TURNER-SMITH Mark Bournemouth Arrow  Vet Male 46 M
130 WHITTLESEA Sam Somerset Road Club  Vet Male 43 M
131 WILKINSON Scott   Vet Male 45 M
132 WILLIS Mark Army Cycling Union  Vet Male 43 M
133 WYLIE Greg Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA  Vet Male 40 M
134 YATES Oliver Southfork Racing.co.uk  Vet Male 42 M
135 KILBURN Catherine Mid Devon CC  Grand Vet Female 56 F
136 ARMSTRONG Darren Taw Velo  Grand Vet Male 51 M
137 BROCK Mark Somerset Road Club  Grand Vet Male 50 M
138 BUTLER Nick North Devon Wheelers  Grand Vet Male 53 M
139 CAINES Darren Yeovil CC  Grand Vet Male 55 M
140 CRANE Andrew   Grand Vet Male 55 M
141 CURRIE Jamie   Grand Vet Male 50 M
142 DAWE Pete Southfork Racing.co.uk  Grand Vet Male 50 M
143 DURANT Marcus Origin Race Team  Grand Vet Male 49 M
144 HARPER Julian Revo Racing  Grand Vet Male 51 M
145 HEARDMAN Giles YOGi Cycling  Grand Vet Male 53 M
146 HOUSE Richard WarVena Racing Team  Grand Vet Male 57 M
147 HUDSON Mark WarVena Racing Team  Grand Vet Male 50 M
148 LORD Tex   Grand Vet Male 52 M
149 MACRAE Christopher   Grand Vet Male 54 M
150 SEAVELL Christopher   Grand Vet Male 57 M
151 SMITH Martin Mid Devon CC  Grand Vet Male 50 M
152 WADDAMS Matthew   Grand Vet Male 55 M
153 WELLS Paul   Grand Vet Male 51 M
154 WELSH Nick   Grand Vet Male 55 M
155 JENNINGS Anthony Somerset Road Club  Super Vet Male 59 M
156 MACGREGOR Donald Dream Cycling  Super Vet Male 62 M
157 POOLE David Somerset Road Club  Super Vet Male 65 M
158 WHITEHOUSE Steve WarVena Racing Team  Super Vet Male 63 M