HS: Last Chance XC Meet

Saturday, March 27, 2021 12:45 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 60
Updated: Friday, March 26, 2021 2:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Marshfield XC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Boys Race
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Nolan Black Coquille  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
7 Grant Bohannon Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
8 Caleb Christian Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
9 Asa Marwick Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
10 Brian Musack Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
11 Donald Rogers Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
12 Cody Rommes Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
13 Kyle Staten Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
14 Morgan Stever Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
18 Brodie Blair Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
19 Jacob Calvert Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
20 Markus Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
21 Robert Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
22 Bridger Olson Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
23 Corbin Reeves Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
24 Addison Rusth Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
25 Talon Thomas Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
26 Jack Waddington Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
37 Aidan Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
38 Damian Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
39 Luke Nicholson Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
40 Ryland Parker Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
41 Gabe Swan Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
42 Jes-C Tessman Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
48 Derek Bell North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
49 Nathaniel Folsom North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
50 Alexander Garcia-Silver North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
51 Julian Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
52 Evan Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
53 Brogan Markel North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
54 Trenton Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
55 Beau Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
56 Gavin Schmidt North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
57 Tiago Schrader North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
58 Orion Sinko North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
59 Benjamin Swank North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
60 Aidin Wilson North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M