HS: Last Chance XC Meet

Saturday, March 27, 2021 12:45 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Coos Bay, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 60
Updated: Friday, March 26, 2021 2:23 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Marshfield XC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Nolan Black Coquille  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
7 Grant Bohannon Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
8 Caleb Christian Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
9 Asa Marwick Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
10 Brian Musack Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
11 Donald Rogers Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
12 Cody Rommes Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
13 Kyle Staten Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
14 Morgan Stever Hidden Valley  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
18 Brodie Blair Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
19 Jacob Calvert Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
20 Markus Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
21 Robert Kliewer Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
22 Bridger Olson Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
23 Corbin Reeves Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
24 Addison Rusth Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
25 Talon Thomas Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
26 Jack Waddington Marshfield  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
37 Aidan Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
38 Damian Lilienthal Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
39 Luke Nicholson Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
40 Ryland Parker Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
41 Gabe Swan Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
42 Jes-C Tessman Myrtle Point  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
48 Derek Bell North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
49 Nathaniel Folsom North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
50 Alexander Garcia-Silver North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
51 Julian Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
52 Evan Hernandez North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
53 Brogan Markel North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 12 M
54 Trenton Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 11 M
55 Beau Parrott North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
56 Gavin Schmidt North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
57 Tiago Schrader North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
58 Orion Sinko North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 9 M
59 Benjamin Swank North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M
60 Aidin Wilson North Bend  Boys Race Boys Race 10 M