9-10 Boys EPS

Tuesday, April 27, 2021 00:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 127
Updated: Friday, March 26, 2021 13:32 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

9-10 Boys EPS

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Charlton Adams GORDON  9-10 B M
2 William Ardlie DENNIS  9-10 B M
3 Duke Armstrong LAWSON  9-10 B M
4 Lachlan Ashton GORDON  9-10 B M
5 Tully Aylward DENNIS  9-10 B M
6 Bastian Aylward DENNIS  9-10 B M
7 Hamish Bain DENNIS  9-10 B M
8 Elijah Ballantyne GORDON  9-10 B M
9 Henry Bary PATERSON  9-10 B M
10 Thomas Belicovski-Deckker DENNIS  9-10 B M
11 Harry Benfold LAWSON  9-10 B M
12 Samuel Bertacco DENNIS  9-10 B M
13 Carter Bickerton DENNIS  9-10 B M
14 Jesse Boag LAWSON  9-10 B M
15 Jay Buckley PATERSON  9-10 B M
16 Kai Cadusch LAWSON  9-10 B M
17 Kyllian Chevallier LAWSON  9-10 B M
18 Felix Collins PATERSON  9-10 B M
19 Eden Cosgrove GORDON  9-10 B M
20 Jet Cribb-Hughes GORDON  9-10 B M
21 Milo Cross-Baranski GORDON  9-10 B M
22 Charlie Cuthbert LAWSON  9-10 B M
23 Cooper Cuthbert LAWSON  9-10 B M
24 Hugo Daniel LAWSON  9-10 B M
25 Rafael De Crespigny PATERSON  9-10 B M
26 Thorion Del Rosario DENNIS  9-10 B M
27 Rafael Della-Porta DENNIS  9-10 B M
28 Nico Dixon GORDON  9-10 B M
29 Dien Do DENNIS  9-10 B M
30 William Duckworth PATERSON  9-10 B M
31 Max Ellis DENNIS  9-10 B M
32 Luka Englisch LAWSON  9-10 B M
33 Melvyn Espiga GORDON  9-10 B M
34 Henry Francis PATERSON  9-10 B M
35 Archie Franklin DENNIS  9-10 B M
36 Jack Gallagher LAWSON  9-10 B M
37 Sebastian Gelt DENNIS  9-10 B M
38 Nathaniel Gibson DENNIS  9-10 B M
39 Thomas Giddings DENNIS  9-10 B M
40 Arthur Godwin DENNIS  9-10 B M
41 Jackson Grundy DENNIS  9-10 B M
42 Jesse Gurry DENNIS  9-10 B M
43 Benjamin Gyopar LAWSON  9-10 B M
44 Knightley Halliday PATERSON  9-10 B M
45 Ben Hartigan Horler GORDON  9-10 B M
46 Sam Hewitt GORDON  9-10 B M
47 Atticus Hinck PATERSON  9-10 B M
48 Damian Hodych PATERSON  9-10 B M
49 Thomas Hooper DENNIS  9-10 B M
50 William Hooper DENNIS  9-10 B M
51 Louie Hopwood GORDON  9-10 B M
52 Rudi Howells LAWSON  9-10 B M
53 Julian Hunt DENNIS  9-10 B M
54 Ryan Huntley LAWSON  9-10 B M
55 Lucas Inglis DENNIS  9-10 B M
56 Lucas Jahan DENNIS  9-10 B M
57 Callum Johnston-North GORDON  9-10 B M
58 Jesse Jones DENNIS  9-10 B M
59 Jovan Jovanovic PATERSON  9-10 B M
60 Oslo Kielly PATERSON  9-10 B M
61 Weston Kielly PATERSON  9-10 B M
62 John Knight LAWSON  9-10 B M
63 Oliver Koczek GORDON  9-10 B M
64 Marlon Lacey LAWSON  9-10 B M
65 George Lane PATERSON  9-10 B M
66 Jasper Lanyon DENNIS  9-10 B M
67 Tyson Lesser PATERSON  9-10 B M
68 Richard Loftus GORDON  9-10 B M
69 Arki Lorden PATERSON  9-10 B M
70 Jacob Loyola DENNIS  9-10 B M
71 Jensen Luckins PATERSON  9-10 B M
72 David Lvovsky PATERSON  9-10 B M
73 Lachlan Macdonald GORDON  9-10 B M
74 Robbie Macdonald GORDON  9-10 B M
75 Xavier Mann LAWSON  9-10 B M
76 Loic Mcghie LAWSON  9-10 B M
77 Fred Mcintyre LAWSON  9-10 B M
78 William Mcloughlin GORDON  9-10 B M
79 Jack Mcloughlin GORDON  9-10 B M
80 Benjamin Mevissen LAWSON  9-10 B M
81 Indan Mogford DENNIS  9-10 B M
82 Louis Murray GORDON  9-10 B M
83 Atlas Neilsen PATERSON  9-10 B M
84 Winston Neri LAWSON  9-10 B M
85 Ryder Ng PATERSON  9-10 B M
86 Charles Nicholls DENNIS  9-10 B M
87 Hunter Normington LAWSON  9-10 B M
88 Chris O'Mahony GORDON  9-10 B M
89 Benjamin O'Sullivan GORDON  9-10 B M
90 Frederic Obst PATERSON  9-10 B M
91 Aiden Ogilvie LAWSON  9-10 B M
92 Benjamin Pendreich LAWSON  9-10 B M
93 Toby Perry LAWSON  9-10 B M
94 Oskar Perry LAWSON  9-10 B M
95 Arlo Phoenix PATERSON  9-10 B M
96 Matteo Picciotta LAWSON  9-10 B M
97 Tyler Pollard DENNIS  9-10 B M
98 Leo Prezens GORDON  9-10 B M
99 Frederick Prisk GORDON  9-10 B M
100 Samuel Ribouem PATERSON  9-10 B M
101 Clancy Rodda LAWSON  9-10 B M
102 Lenny Ross LAWSON  9-10 B M
103 Darby Ruegg PATERSON  9-10 B M
104 Jack Sapina PATERSON  9-10 B M
105 Declan Shanley GORDON  9-10 B M
106 Leo Sigley GORDON  9-10 B M
107 Onkar Singh DENNIS  9-10 B M
108 Freddie Siwka DENNIS  9-10 B M
109 Harvey Staley - Deal PATERSON  9-10 B M
110 Emerson Staley - Deal PATERSON  9-10 B M
111 Max Stapleton-Burns DENNIS  9-10 B M
112 Felix Stevens LAWSON  9-10 B M
113 Orlando Stooke GORDON  9-10 B M
114 Flynn Thompson PATERSON  9-10 B M
115 Kofi Ting-Ntimih PATERSON  9-10 B M
116 Joseph Tully DENNIS  9-10 B M
117 Lochi Van Beveren GORDON  9-10 B M
118 Monty Van Der Sluys PATERSON  9-10 B M
119 Andrew Vincent GORDON  9-10 B M
120 Lennox Waheed GORDON  9-10 B M
121 Leo Whitfield GORDON  9-10 B M
122 Oliver Wilkinson PATERSON  9-10 B M
123 Miles Williamson LAWSON  9-10 B M
124 Jesse Wong GORDON  9-10 B M
125 Baz Woodfield PATERSON  9-10 B M
126 Thomas Young PATERSON  9-10 B M
127 Justin Zhang PATERSON  9-10 B M