2021 Fort Ebey Kettles Results

Saturday, February 20, 2021 7:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Coupeville, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 132
Updated: Thursday, March 25, 2021 2:59 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021 Fort Ebey Kettles Results

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
101 Maryper Alfonso 10k 51 F 07:30:00
102 Steve Anderson 10k 64 M 07:30:00
103 Alberto Angkico 10k 42 M 07:30:00
104 April Bahner 10k 46 F 07:30:00
105 Pamela Baker 10k 44 F 07:30:00
106 Vivienne Beauchemin 10k 40 F 07:30:00
107 Jim Bennett 10k 66 M 07:30:00
109 Eric Berg 10k 60 M 07:30:00
111 Lucas Blatter 10k 31 M 07:30:00
112 Alaya Bloomfield 10k 32 F 07:30:00
113 Michelle Bodart 10k 24 F 07:30:00
114 Madeline Bonaci 10k 18 F 07:30:00
115 Robert Bonaci 10k 58 M 07:30:00
116 Elizabeth Boyden 10k 31 F 07:30:00
118 Michael Briddell 10k 57 M 07:30:00
119 Susan Briddell 10k 56 F 07:30:00
120 Dave Brown 10k 51 M 07:30:00
121 Grant Buckingham 10k 52 M 07:30:00
123 Mary Carlsen 10k 52 F 07:30:00
124 Scott Carlsen 10k 56 M 07:30:00
125 Stig Carlson 10k 54 M 07:30:00
126 Lyman Carpenter 10k 61 M 07:30:00
127 Corey Catubo 10k 36 F 07:30:00
128 Heather Chaszar 10k 49 F 07:30:00
129 Jessica Chung 10k 31 F 07:30:00
130 Robyn Coleman 10k 52 F 07:30:00
131 Chris Cook 10k 51 M 07:30:00
132 Roberta Cook 10k 48 F 07:30:00
133 Beth A Cooper 10k 54 F 07:30:00
134 Joe Cooper 10k 21 M 07:30:00
135 Chris Cull-Dimatteo 10k 63 F 07:30:00
136 Charles Delaporte 10k 33 M 07:30:00
137 Tiffany Dodge 10k 50 F 07:30:00
138 Faye Doll 10k 62 F 07:30:00
139 Morgan Donaldson 10k 29 F 07:30:00
140 Scott Donaldson 10k 58 M 07:30:00
141 Katherine Duhrkopf 10k 27 F 07:30:00
142 Maryann Duhrkopf 10k 59 F 07:30:00
143 Megan Duhrkopf 10k 26 F 07:30:00
144 Brittany Eaton 10k 34 F 07:30:00
145 Deb Eaton 10k 59 F 07:30:00
146 Josh Embury 10k 30 M 07:30:00
147 Courtny Eng 10k 36 F 07:30:00
148 Dave Enger 10k 67 M 07:30:00
149 Joe Fattizzi 10k 61 M 07:30:00
152 Josh Geldien 10k 43 M 07:30:00
153 Jay Grubb 10k 60 M 07:30:00
154 Allen Guttormson 10k 41 M 07:30:00
155 Amanda Habben 10k 30 F 07:30:00
156 John Hackstadt 10k 48 M 07:30:00
157 Quinton Harris 10k 38 M 07:30:00
158 Earl Hassler 10k 56 M 07:30:00
159 Annalena Hastriter 10k 36 F 07:30:00
160 Sabina Havkins 10k 66 F 07:30:00
161 Jo Ann Henderson 10k 36 F 07:30:00
162 Russell Hester 10k 55 M 07:30:00
163 Michelle Ho 10k 30 F 07:30:00
164 Rachael Humberg 10k 33 F 07:30:00
165 Susan Jensen 10k 55 F 07:30:00
166 Benjamin Johnson 10k 58 M 07:30:00
167 Donna Jornlin 10k 66 F 07:30:00
169 Michelle Ke-A 10k 53 F 07:30:00
170 Shannon Kelley 10k 26 F 07:30:00
171 Whitlei Kindred 10k 29 F 07:30:00
172 Roland Klober 10k 52 M 07:30:00
173 Laszlo Kolyvek 10k 52 M 07:30:00
174 Jennifer Kowall 10k 38 F 07:30:00
175 James Kunz 10k 42 M 07:30:00
176 Gabriel Ladd 10k 38 M 07:30:00
177 Scott Ling 10k 52 M 07:30:00
178 Alli Mackay 10k 33 F 07:30:00
179 Anisha Malynur 10k 23 F 07:30:00
180 Melody Mandrean 10k 38 F 07:30:00
181 Misty Martin 10k 42 F 07:30:00
182 Christine McHugh 10k 51 F 07:30:00
184 Tate McHugh 10k 55 M 07:30:00
185 Kathryn McNiel 10k 29 F 07:30:00
186 Tatiana Medina 10k 26 F 07:30:00
187 Heather Miller 10k 51 F 07:30:00
188 Gretchen Miller Carpenter 10k 66 F 07:30:00
189 Kara Millhollin 10k 49 F 07:30:00
190 Joshua Mokracek 10k 30 M 07:30:00
191 Tessa Moreno 10k 39 F 07:30:00
192 Charlotte Morgan 10k 68 F 07:30:00
193 Anna Murphy 10k 34 F 07:30:00
194 Julie Nelson 10k 30 F 07:30:00
195 Casey O'Day 10k 31 F 07:30:00
196 Kelly Ojala 10k 45 M 07:30:00
199 Karen Peabody 10k 42 F 07:30:00
200 Alycia Petersen 10k 30 F 07:30:00
201 Elizabeth Peterson 10k 30 F 07:30:00
202 Francisco Pons 10k 57 M 07:30:00
203 Christina Reville 10k 38 F 07:30:00
204 Carmen Robinson 10k 46 F 07:30:00
205 Lisa Rodriguez 10k 59 F 07:30:00
206 Mike Rossi 10k 29 M 07:30:00
207 Jordan Roth 10k 27 M 07:30:00
208 Cheryl Salazar 10k 57 F 07:30:00
209 Sydney Salazar 10k 18 F 07:30:00
210 Cody See 10k 36 M 07:30:00
211 Roy Seliber 10k 60 M 07:30:00
212 Nick Sept 10k 30 M 07:30:00
215 Savanna Steffen 10k 40 F 07:30:00
216 Aric Stocks 10k 31 M 07:30:00
217 Heather Sundheim 10k 40 F 07:30:00
218 Erik Sundvor 10k 48 M 07:30:00
219 Mary Taylor 10k 38 F 07:30:00
220 Brian Thornquist 10k 33 M 07:30:00
221 Daniel Valentine 10k 48 M 07:30:00
222 Myrrica Valentine 10k 28 F 07:30:00
223 Jen Veach 10k 41 F 07:30:00
224 Grace Visker 10k 36 F 07:30:00
225 Charles Vittitow 10k 32 M 07:30:00
226 Karinne Vittitow 10k 29 F 07:30:00
227 Sharon Warwick 10k 51 F 07:30:00
228 Carly Waterman 10k 41 F 07:30:00
229 Brenna Weber 10k 32 F 07:30:00
230 Dillon Welch 10k 29 M 07:30:00
231 Amy Williams 10k 39 F 07:30:00
232 Paige Wilson 10k 31 F 07:30:00
233 Talon Windwalker 10k 52 M 07:30:00
234 Karessa Woelke 10k 32 F 07:30:00
235 Carrie Wolter 10k 51 F 07:30:00
236 Kiera Wright 10k 41 F 07:30:00
237 Travis Young 10k 37 M 07:30:00
238 Amy Yunis 10k 52 F 07:30:00
239 Laura Zirfas 10k 35 F 07:30:00
240 Skip Dickinson 10k 29 M 07:30:00
241 Millicent Goebel 10k 27 F 07:30:00
242 Jordan Wilcox 10k 28 M 07:30:00
243 Mindy Wilcox 10k 58 F 07:30:00
244 Adrianna Limonelli 10k 28 F 07:30:00