2021 Fort Ebey Kettles Results

Saturday, February 20, 2021 7:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Coupeville, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 79
Updated: Thursday, March 25, 2021 2:59 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021 Fort Ebey Kettles Results

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kelly Abbott 5k 44 F 07:30:00
2 Amy Abercrombie 5k 53 F 07:30:00
5 Leslie Beckett 5k 41 F 07:30:00
7 Irina Boguslavski 5k 42 F 07:30:00
11 Amber Clemons 5k 28 F 07:30:00
12 Tracy Collier 5k 57 F 07:30:00
17 Lorelei Geldien 5k 12 F 07:30:00
22 Vanessa Goosen 5k 39 F 07:30:00
23 Laura Gould 5k 44 F 07:30:00
25 Michelle Hackstadt 5k 53 F 07:30:00
26 Susanne Hancock 5k 53 F 07:30:00
27 Pat Hernandez 5k 54 F 07:30:00
28 Bonney Howe 5k 41 F 07:30:00
30 Christie Humberg 5k 40 F 07:30:00
32 Eleanor Gould Jones 5k 8 F 07:30:00
36 Jessica Kline 5k 35 F 07:30:00
39 Sandra Ling 5k 14 F 07:30:00
41 Kasandra Londo 5k 29 F 07:30:00
42 Gracyn Lowell 5k 10 F 07:30:00
43 Hailey Lowell 5k 12 F 07:30:00
45 Kristina Ludwig 5k 34 F 07:30:00
46 Mary Lydon 5k 52 F 07:30:00
47 Ali Mackey 5k 36 F 07:30:00
49 Karin Martin 5k 48 F 07:30:00
50 Ella McGee 5k 16 F 07:30:00
53 Tracy McKnight 5k 45 F 07:30:00
54 Mei Li McNeil 5k 34 F 07:30:00
55 Sarah Meyer 5k 40 F 07:30:00
56 Darcy Nelson 5k 52 F 07:30:00
58 Andrea Pons 5k 26 F 07:30:00
59 Cathleen Queeno-Wall 5k 61 F 07:30:00
61 Rayna Ream 5k 35 F 07:30:00
62 Jodi Reeves Eyre 5k 34 F 07:30:00
63 Bianca Rodriguez 5k 28 F 07:30:00
65 Kristen Simerson 5k 39 F 07:30:00
71 Robin Sundvor 5k 48 F 07:30:00
73 Kerri Totten 5k 48 F 07:30:00
74 Trang Tran 5k 33 F 07:30:00
77 Carly Vangiesen 5k 15 F 07:30:00
78 Courtney Vangiesen 5k 17 F 07:30:00
80 Ivy Waite 5k 13 F 07:30:00
82 Kerry White 5k 50 F 07:30:00
84 Yue (Abby) Yang 5k 43 F 07:30:00
85 Margaret Yim 5k 32 F 07:30:00
86 Chikage Zediker 5k 40 F 07:30:00
87 Terry Farrah 5k 61 F 07:30:00
88 Zarina Parpia 5k 40 F 07:30:00