SM-Naiset 10 km, P

Friday, March 26, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Saukkovaara, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 123
Updated: Monday, March 22, 2021 19:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: https://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/sm-hiihdot-2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:00:30
2 Tuuli Järviluoma Nivalan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:01:00
3 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:01:30
4 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:02:00
5 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km NYL 11:02:30
6 Sanna-Mari Purola Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 11:03:00
7 Iina Lauren Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 11:03:30
8 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  10.000 km NYL 11:04:00
9 Johanna Niskakoski Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 11:04:30
10 Silja Saarela Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km NYL 11:05:00
11 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 11:05:30
12 Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF  10.000 km NYL 11:06:00
13 Elisa Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:06:30
14 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:07:00
15 Lotta Tuominen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:07:30
16 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:08:00
17 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  10.000 km NYL 11:08:30
18 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:09:00
19 Frida Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  10.000 km NYL 11:09:30
20 Felicia Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  10.000 km NYL 11:10:00
21 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:10:30
22 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:11:00
23 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:11:30
24 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 11:12:00
25 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:12:30
26 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:13:00
27 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:13:30
28 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:14:00
29 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:14:30
30 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  10.000 km NYL 11:15:00
31 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:15:30
32 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:16:00
33 Rebecca Lönnqvist Pargas IF  10.000 km NYL 11:16:30
34 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:17:00
35 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  10.000 km NYL 11:17:30
36 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 11:18:00
37 Noora Kupari Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:18:30
38 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  10.000 km NYL 11:19:00
39 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:19:30
40 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  10.000 km NYL 11:20:00
41 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 11:20:30
42 Saana Vuolle Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:21:00
43 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:21:30
44 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:22:00
45 Eveliina Toivanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 11:22:30
46 Iiris Helander Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 11:23:00
47 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 11:23:30
48 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:24:00
49 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:24:30
50 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 11:25:00
51 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:25:30
52 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:26:00
53 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 11:26:30
54 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:27:00
55 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:27:30
56 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:28:00
57 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:28:30
58 Venla Järvelä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 11:29:00
59 Fanny Kukonlehto Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:29:30
60 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:30:00
61 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km NYL 11:30:30
62 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:31:00
63 Hilda Kukonlehto Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 11:31:30
64 Nora Kytäjä Skiteam 105  10.000 km NYL 11:32:00
65 Anni Huovinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:32:30
66 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:33:00
67 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.000 km NYL 11:33:30
68 Jonna Vestenius Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 11:34:00
69 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km NYL 11:34:30
70 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:35:00
71 Suvi Leinonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:35:30
72 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 11:36:00
73 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km NYL 11:36:30
74 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:37:00
75 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  10.000 km NYL 11:37:30
76 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:38:00
77 Heli Heiskanen Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 11:38:30
78 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:39:00
79 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:39:30
80 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 11:40:00
81 Maija Tiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:40:30
82 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.000 km NYL 11:41:00
83 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 11:41:30
84 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:42:00
85 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:42:30
86 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 11:43:00
87 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km NYL 11:43:30
88 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:44:00
89 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 11:44:30
90 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:45:00
91 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 11:45:30
92 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 11:46:00
93 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:46:30
94 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:47:00
95 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 11:47:30
96 Andrea Julin IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 11:48:00
97 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.000 km NYL 11:48:30
98 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:49:00
99 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  10.000 km NYL 11:49:30
100 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:50:00
101 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:50:30
102 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:51:00
103 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:51:30
104 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:52:00
105 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:52:30
106 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 11:53:00
107 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 11:53:30
108 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 11:54:00
109 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 11:54:30
110 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti  10.000 km NYL 11:55:00
111 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:55:30
112 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:56:00
113 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:56:30
114 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:57:00
115 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 11:57:30
116 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:58:00
117 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:58:30
118 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 11:59:00
119 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 11:59:30
120 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 12:00:00
121 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 12:00:30
122 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  10.000 km NYL 12:01:00
123 Krista Pärmäkoski Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 12:01:30