23 |
USIGNOLO, Alessandro
dog endurance team piemonte VDA |
Bikejoring OPEN
|
BV1M |
|
M |
0:00 |
15 |
PAXIA, Angelo
Team Dog Endurance/VDA |
Bikejoring OPEN
|
BV1M |
|
M |
1:00 |
8 |
FRIGERIO, Paolo Stefano
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Bikejoring OPEN
|
BV2M |
|
M |
2:00 |
18 |
ROSSI, Luca
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Bikejoring OPEN
|
BSM |
|
M |
3:00 |
17 |
ROMANÒ, Veronica
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Bikejoring OPEN
|
BSW |
|
F |
4:00 |
4 |
BUONO, Maria Rosaria
Piemonte |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV2W |
|
F |
5:00 |
20 |
SEGALINA, Eleonora
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Canicross OPEN
|
CSW |
|
F |
6:00 |
19 |
SACCHETTI, Barbara
Piemonte |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV1W |
|
F |
7:00 |
14 |
MARTINASSO, Katiuscia
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV1W |
|
F |
8:00 |
11 |
LAGOTTO, Ivan
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
9:00 |
9 |
GIOVANNI, Picot
Team Lazio |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV2M |
|
M |
10:00 |
3 |
BOCHICCHIO, Erik
Team Dogendurace/Canicross Piemonte-Vda |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
11:00 |
13 |
MARIOTTA, Maurizio
Piemonte |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
12:00 |
5 |
BUS, GIORGIO
Piemonte |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
13:00 |
1 |
BIANCO, Marco
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
14:00 |
10 |
GRIFFA, Gianfranco
Piemonte |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV2M |
|
M |
15:00 |
21 |
SELAN, Elisabetta
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Dog endurance
|
DEW |
|
F |
16:00 |
2 |
BOANO, Sonia
Piemonte |
Dog endurance
|
DEW |
|
F |
17:00 |
22 |
TILOTTA, Silvia
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Dog endurance
|
DEW |
|
F |
18:00 |
7 |
DAGATI, Roberto
Liguria |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
20:00 |
16 |
ROMANÒ, Franco
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Dog endurance
|
DEM |
|
M |
21:00 |
6 |
CURTI, Gianluca
Team Dogendurance-Canicross Lombardia |
Canicross OPEN
|
CV2M |
|
M |
22:00 |
12 |
LAIOLO, Elisabetta
team dog Endurance Piemonte/VDA |
Scootering OPEN
|
SV1W |
|
F |
25:00 |